PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1636
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 01 okt
20:00
De Buze
Steenwijk
20:00
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
1
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
C.C. Kortrijk
Kortrijk
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
In de Brouwerij
Asten
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
20:00
The Bing
Hoek van Holland
20:00
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Auditorium Gemeentehuis
Aalter
20:00
J.C. Crossroads
Kaatsheuvel
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Crown theater
Aalsmeer
20:00
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
20:00
J.C. De Klinker
Aarschot
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
1
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Bruincafé Jaxx
Roosendaal
20:00
OJC Comeet
Someren
3
20:00
Brothers of Beer
Leiden
20:00
C.C. De Werft
Geel
20:00
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Kompleks
Heerhugowaard
2
20:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Café De Engelenbak
Doetinchem
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
1
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:30
Corneel
Lelystad
1
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
9
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Joc Ieper
Ieper
20:30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
1
De Lantaarn
Hellendoorn
1
20:30
De Peppel
Zeist
20:30
De Bosuil
Weert
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
21:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
6
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
Wups Pub
Nederweert
21:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
3
21:00
Atak
Enschede
1
21:30
Duycker
Hoofddorp
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
1
21:30
Exit (Rotterdam)
Rotterdam
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
22:00
P60
Amstelveen
22:00
Museum TwentseWelle
Enschede
1
22:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
22:00
Estrado
Harderwijk
1
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Dok6
Panningen
1
22:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
22:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:30
Vera
Groningen
zo 02 okt
Vera
Groningen
1
12:00
J.C. Down Town
Sittard
15:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
15:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
15:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
15:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
15:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
16:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
16:00
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
16:00
De Harmonie
Edam
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Mezz
Breda
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen

zaterdag 01 oktober 2011

20:00
Def P & The Howlin Coyotes De Buze, Steenwijk
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Witte Theater, IJmuiden
1
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Gili - Gili drijft uit C.C. Kortrijk, Kortrijk
20:00
The Doors in Concert Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Ricky Koole - Rain, Stream & Speed Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Carmina Burana Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten In de Brouwerij, Asten
20:00
Chris & Cosey Vooruit, Gent
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Spiekerboks Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
20:00
Soundos - Soundos aangenaam The Bing, Hoek van Holland
20:00
Thé Lau - Water en Vuur Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? Auditorium Gemeentehuis, Aalter
20:00
SolemnuS J.C. Crossroads, Kaatsheuvel
20:00
Lebbis Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Mike Boddé - Pil De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
NUHR - Het werkt wel Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Harry Glotzbach - El Nino Crown theater, Aalsmeer
20:00
Piepschuim - Opgenomen Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - RAAK Parkgebouw, Rijssen
20:00
Bliksem / Break Of Day / Face Tomorrow / Makeshift J.C. De Klinker, Aarschot
20:00
Volbeer Het Front, Vroomshoop
1
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Marc-Marie punt De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Beyond Lickin' / Greyline / Otis Bruincafé Jaxx, Roosendaal
20:00
Squeezer OJC Comeet, Someren
3
20:00
Diablo Boulevard Brothers of Beer, Leiden
20:00
Dara Faizi - Gevaarlijke gedachten C.C. De Werft, Geel
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:00
Karin Bruers - We komen er wel Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
The Deaf Kompleks, Heerhugowaard
2
20:00
Chi Coltrane C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Nailgun Massacre Café De Engelenbak, Doetinchem
20:00
Vincent Geers - Het is tijd Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Foto Moke
Moke Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
1
20:15
die Csárdásfürstin Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Leon van der Zanden Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto You Me At Six
You Me At Six De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Sven Ratzke - Nachtspiele Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
E & A is toch voordeliger Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Bert de Rooij / Krampfhaft Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:30
No Turning Back + support: Haribo Macht Kinder Fro Corneel, Lelystad
1
20:30
Onder Invloed met Bettie Serveert, Tim Knol, The K EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Noah and the Whale Doornroosje, Nijmegen
9
20:30
Crappy Dog / Dyzack / Henk & Melle Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Mohamad Azaay: 'Mohamlet' Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Tribute To The Cats Band De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
MaYaN Joc Ieper, Ieper
20:30
JP den Tex Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:30
de Regahs Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
1
Foto Racoon
Racoon De Lantaarn, Hellendoorn
1
20:30
PunkNight: Local Heroes De Peppel, Zeist
20:30
Thunderstrings De Bosuil, Weert
20:30
Ultra High Flamenco RASA, Utrecht
20:30
Beachbattle Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
21:00
The Travelling Band (UK) + Everyman (BE) N9, Eeklo
21:00
BIRD presents Rotterdamse School: The New Earth Gr BIRD, Rotterdam
21:00
Sachal Vasandani (USA) BIRD, Rotterdam
21:00
The Medics Metropool, Hengelo
6
21:00
KAY De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
A.J Croce Wups Pub, Nederweert
21:00
Kytopia Tivoli, Utrecht
3
21:00
Stream of Passion Atak, Enschede
1
21:30
The Souldiers Duycker, Hoofddorp
21:30
Jenny Lane Rotown, Rotterdam
21:30
Coffin Carnaval IV met o.a:Bang Bang Bazooka + The The Rambler, Eindhoven
1
21:30
Reversed Cowgirls Exit (Rotterdam), Rotterdam
22:00
Sircusters & Mati Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
'Filtered Forms' ft. Kromestar + Riskotheque Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
22:00
Fresh / Jayh P60, Amstelveen
22:00
DJ Kypski / Matangi Quartet / Maximo Park DJ's Museum TwentseWelle, Enschede
1
22:00
Movements Local Edition Met Det, Nieuwhout, Ferdy Het Bolwerk, Sneek
22:00
Nachtbrakers Estrado, Harderwijk
1
22:00
Ben Caplan & 'The Casual Rokers' Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Fake No More / Rage on Stage Dok6, Panningen
1
22:00
Addergebroed Manifesto, Hoorn
22:30
Blue Velvet (NL) Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:30
Wheels On Fire Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Konijn2000 Luxor Live, Arnhem
23:00
DJ Alvaro Patronaat, Haarlem
23:30
Kensington Arms / Screw Houston Start Screaming! Vera, Groningen

zondag 02 oktober 2011

Crystal Antlers Vera, Groningen
1
12:00
Arcadya Lake / Gazoline / Ozzy Ozz J.C. Down Town, Sittard
15:00
Coldplace / The Fuse Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
15:00
Dirk Scheele - Ik woon in een huis Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
15:00
Tembang Kenangan Melkweg, Amsterdam
15:15
Di Gojim, Ivo Jansen en Bente Kahan De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
15:30
Jerry Lee Lewis fanclubdag met Mike Sanchez (E/UK) The Rambler, Eindhoven
16:00
Breathe Carolina Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
16:00
Roland van Campenhout Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
16:00
Lemon (NL) De Harmonie, Edam
16:15
Plato's Muziekcafé met Jennie Lowe Stearns Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Denvis & Blommers Mezz, Breda
Jackie Leven Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Bart Oostindie / Ivo Rosbeek / Paul van Loo / Ton Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Pagina -1636