PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1631
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 07 okt
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
20:00
C.C. De Fabriek
Sint-Lievens-Houtem
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
G.C. De Muze van Meise
Meise
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
20:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
2
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
RASA
Utrecht
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:00
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:00
De Buze
Steenwijk
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
2
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Theotorne
Dieren
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Mezz
Breda
3
1
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Perron-3
Rosmalen
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Exit (Rotterdam)
Rotterdam
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Vera
Groningen
1
Victorie
Alkmaar
2
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
3
1
20:00
SplotsZ
Roelofarendsveen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Theater Vooruit
Boechout
20:00
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
De Klif
Nijmegen
20:00
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
C.C. De tippe
Vledder
20:00
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
De Breek
Oosthuizen
20:00
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
20:00
De Buze
Steenwijk
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
3
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
P3
Purmerend
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
1
20:00
Penny Lane
Oostburg
20:00
Fenix
Sittard
2
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
1
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
P3
Purmerend
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:30
Culturalis Theater
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
6
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
21:00
Atak
Enschede
1
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
21:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Bazart
Den Haag
21:00
Perron 55
Venlo
2
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
Melkweg
Amsterdam
12
2
21:00
EKKO
Utrecht
21:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
21:15
De Vorstin
Hilversum

vrijdag 07 oktober 2011

Foto Joe Bonamassa
Joe Bonamassa Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Steven Mahieu - Mahieustueus C.C. De Fabriek, Sint-Lievens-Houtem
20:00
Dixie Witch Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
20:00
George Michael Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Absolute Body Control / Blancmange / Psyche Vooruit, Gent
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Gili - Gili drijft uit G.C. De Muze van Meise, Meise
20:00
Najib Amhali Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Foto Kayak
Kayak Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
20:00
Hangover Hero + My Own Army Baroeg, Rotterdam
2
20:00
Oeloek - Oeloek 3: De nacht van de Nasmaak Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Asere + Club RASA door Unión Salsa RASA, Utrecht
20:00
Christy Moore & Declan Sinnott Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
CW Stoneking Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops De Buze, Steenwijk
Foto Anneke van Giersbergen / Krause / Tom Pintens
Anneke van Giersbergen / Krause / Tom Pintens Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
2
20:00
Thijs Kemperink Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Schouwburg Theotorne, Dieren
20:00
Sem C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Foto Drive Like Maria
Drive Like Maria Mezz, Breda
3
1
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Lebbis Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt Perron-3, Rosmalen
20:00
Moke Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Daniël Arends Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Mike Boddé - Pil Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Shaking Godspeed / Traumahelikopter Exit (Rotterdam), Rotterdam
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Makkelijk Praten Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Schudden - Noorderzon Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
The Deaf Vera, Groningen
1
Foto Chef'Special
Chef'Special Victorie, Alkmaar
2
20:00
Purper - Helden Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Alela Diane & Wild Divine De Helling, Utrecht
3
1
20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! SplotsZ, Roelofarendsveen
20:00
Janis Ian Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
The Doors in Concert Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Freek de Jonge De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Bert Gabriels - Druk druk druk Theater Vooruit, Boechout
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. Evergem, Evergem
20:00
Gaby Young & Other Animals Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - RAAK De Klif, Nijmegen
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Tom Sligting - Tom! Wakker worden C.C. De tippe, Vledder
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:00
Marianne Faithfull Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Metropole Orkest / Rumer Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
20:00
Leon van der Zanden De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Maarten Ebbers - Laat mij maar zitten De Breek, Oosthuizen
20:00
Piepschuim - Opgenomen van Beresteyn, Veendam
Foto The Umbilical Brothers  - Heaven by storm
The Umbilical Brothers - Heaven by storm Diligentia, Den Haag
1
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - 36 De Buze, Steenwijk
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
The Wild Romance & Sweet Gigs Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:00
A Classic Education / British Sea Power Botanique, Brussel
20:00
NUHR - Het werkt wel Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
3
20:00
Bert Visscher Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Blue Velvet (NL) / The Souldiers P3, Purmerend
Foto Claudia De Breij - Hete vrede
Claudia De Breij - Hete vrede Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
1
20:00
Visionary666 Penny Lane, Oostburg
20:00
3FM Serious Talent presents: The Medics Fenix, Sittard
2
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
The Dubliners Martiniplaza, Groningen
1
20:15
Circle Percussion - Down to Earth Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Albert Niland in concert Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Revamp P3, Purmerend
Foto Racoon
Racoon De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
20:30
Gregory Page Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
20:30
Dazzled Kid Paard, Den Haag
1
20:30
Amar El Ajjouri Culturalis Theater, Den Haag
20:30
Birgit Schuurman Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Het Monica Da Silva Trio - Tim Kamps & Arjen Lubac Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto And So I Watch You From Afar
And So I Watch You From Afar Doornroosje, Nijmegen
6
Foto Delinquent Habits
Delinquent Habits Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
21:00
Aux Raus Atak, Enschede
1
21:00
Fatback Brass Band N9, Eeklo
21:00
Cenobites / The Bodybags / Sushi Express The Stage (GL), Arnhem
21:00
Vannstein Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
1
21:00
Paulusma Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Sideditch / Try Acrobatics Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
The Crowns Mezz, Breda
21:00
METAL DETECTOR: Get Your Gig Agency presents… Deli Bazart, Den Haag
21:00
Gama Bomb Perron 55, Venlo
2
21:00
The ultimate One Man Band Festival dB's, Utrecht
Foto Crystal Fighters
Crystal Fighters Melkweg, Amsterdam
12
2
21:00
Naald & Kraak met live: The Rhumba Kings EKKO, Utrecht
21:15
Extince Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
21:15
I Am Oak De Vorstin, Hilversum
Pagina -1631