PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1630
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 08 okt
20:00
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Paradiso
Amsterdam
5
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
De Kamers
Amersfoort
20:00
SplotsZ
Roelofarendsveen
20:00
Holstohus
Olst
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Theater de Schuur
Zevenbergen
Trix
Antwerpen
1
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
3
7
20:00
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Handelsbeurs
Gent
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
De Pul
Uden
1
20:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:00
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Piek
Vlissingen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
34
2
20:00
Theater de Roestbak
Almere
20:00
Theater Idea
Soest
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
013
Tilburg
20:15
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
Go Planet
Enschede
3
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
3
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
1
1
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
De Peppel
Zeist
1
20:30
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:30
Mezz
Breda
Groene Engel
Oss
1
1
20:30
Evenementenhal Venray
Venray
20:30
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Metropool
Hengelo
2
1
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
K77
Woerden
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
1
21:00
De Lantaarn
Hellendoorn
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
O.J.C. De Trucker
Pijnacker
21:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
1
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
21:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
22:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
22:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard

zaterdag 08 oktober 2011

20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:00
Purper - Helden Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Thé Lau - Water en Vuur C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Robbert Jan Proos - Solo Kulturhus Holten, Holten
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Marc-Marie punt Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
The Dubliners De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Thijs Kemperink Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Anuar - Gedreven Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Spiekerboks Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
AFGELAST: FRIS! Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Mike Boddé - Pil Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Foto Racoon
Racoon Paradiso, Amsterdam
5
Foto The Doors in Concert
The Doors in Concert Theater De Veste, Delft
1
20:00
Inci Lulu Pamuk - Sex, Turks & Rock n Roll Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Ricky Koole - Rain, Stream & Speed Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Mylou Frencken - Mylou geeft licht Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - 36 De Kamers, Amersfoort
20:00
Electronique met TWR72 SplotsZ, Roelofarendsveen
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Holstohus, Olst
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Marianne Faithfull Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Alain Clark / Metropole Orkest
Alain Clark / Metropole Orkest Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Sondre Lerche Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Nina de la Croix - Bas Theater de Schuur, Zevenbergen
Foto Never Say Die! Tour 2011
Never Say Die! Tour 2011 Trix, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Anneke van Giersbergen / Krause / Tom Pintens Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
3
7
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Gregory Page Handelsbeurs, Gent
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Janis Ian Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Fink De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Fatburger De Pul, Uden
1
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:00
Freek de Jonge De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
George Michael Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Delinquent Habits Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
The King Blues Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:00
Hester Macrander - Het Bloed Kruipt Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers - Heaven by storm Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
The Seatsniffers De Piek, Vlissingen
Foto City And Colour
City And Colour Melkweg, Amsterdam
34
2
20:00
Theo Nijland Theater de Roestbak, Almere
20:00
Murth Mossel - Gunstige Ligging Ten Opzichte Van D Theater Idea, Soest
Foto I Am Oak / Rue Royale
I Am Oak / Rue Royale Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Anne van Rijn Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Birgit Schuurman Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:15
Een Cabaret Musical Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Moke Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar is terug - 't Zal Je Kind Maar W Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
R&B 90's LIVE Theatertour Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Wibi Soerjadi De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Jeans 21 Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
1349 013, Tilburg
20:15
Motownhead Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
Foto Bløf
Bløf Go Planet, Enschede
3
20:15
C.W. Stoneking & His Primitive Horn Orchestra De Helling, Utrecht
3
20:30
Traditionele en contemporaine dansen uit Java RASA, Utrecht
20:30
Conny who? Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Marike Jager
Marike Jager Patronaat, Haarlem
2
1
Foto Eefje de Visser
Eefje de Visser Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Pro-Pain Paard, Den Haag
1
1
20:30
Asere Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Electric Alleycat / Resistor / Two Way Radio De Peppel, Zeist
1
20:30
Bazzookas Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:30
Club 3Voor12/ Breda Mezz, Breda
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff Groene Engel, Oss
1
1
20:30
Pump up the 90's Evenementenhal Venray, Venray
20:30
Beachbattle Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
20:30
Jungle By Night Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto Wouter Hamel
Wouter Hamel Metropool, Hengelo
2
1
21:00
Gama Bomb Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Dirty Tuesday & The Must Haves K77, Woerden
21:00
CCC Inc feat. Ernst Jansz, Joost Belinfante Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
The Upsessions Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
1
21:00
Kayak De Lantaarn, Hellendoorn
21:00
Gilo / When All Light Dies Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Kirk Dikdik and the Bongo's O.J.C. De Trucker, Pijnacker
21:00
Antillectual / Static Radio NJ The Stage (GL), Arnhem
1
21:00
Fenech-Soler Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Jono Mccleery trio BIRD, Rotterdam
21:30
The Don Darlings (zwe) + Palalalaka The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Smiley Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
L'Chaim SuperMarkt, Den Haag
22:00
Darko Esser / De Sluwe Vos / Harde Baas / Hermanez Victorie, Alkmaar
22:00
Dir-T Beats: Baggi Begovic / DJ Ralvero / Skitzofr Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
22:00
Barrence Whitfield Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Alex van Oostrom / Harry de Winter Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
King Shiloh Soundsystem Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
22:00
Pann on Tour Luxor Live, Arnhem
22:00
Live: Roll Over Lay Down Ernesto's, Sittard
Pagina -1630