PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -162
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 07 nov
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Pllek
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
Theater Idea
Soest
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
20:15
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
013
Tilburg
3
1
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
1
20:30
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Mezz
Breda
1
20:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:30
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:30
Den heuvel
Alphen
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:45
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
21:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
21:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
2
vr 08 nov
Diligentia
Den Haag
Capitole
Gent
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
1
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
00:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
00:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
00:00
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
00:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
00:00
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
00:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
00:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
00:00
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
00:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
00:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend

donderdag 07 november 2019

20:00
Urbanus Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
The Tallis Scholars Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:00
The Aggrolites Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Rootsriders - Tribute To Bob Marley Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Dead Heat / Voidcrawler / Serve Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Arnout Van den Bossche - Burn-out voor Beginners De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Sandra & Jeroen van Veen - Canto Ostinato and beyond Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
MOODZ - November Music Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
2 Years To Apocalypse / Mary Fields / Palm Reader / Port Violette dB's, Utrecht
20:00
The art of the Murder Ballad - Met The Bullfight Rotown, Rotterdam
20:00
Eriksson Delcroix / The Golden Glows De Zwerver, Oostende
20:00
Dennis Kolen / Jop Wijlacker - Sound of Silence Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
South African Roadtrip Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival Ledeltheater, Oostburg
20:00
Duncan Laurence Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Gato Preto Pllek, Amsterdam
20:00
Yora Rienstra - UP Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Gerard van Maasakkers - Ik Loop Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Nielson Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Guido Spek - Geloof niet alles wat op internet staat Cultura, Ede
20:15
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten Hoftheater, Raalte
20:15
Flip Noorman - Flip Noorman zingt Leonard Cohen Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Theater Idea, Soest
20:15
Naturally 7 - On Tour 2019 Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Ricky Koole, Frank Lammers & Ocobar - Frank en Ricky hebben de blues Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Mouna Laroussi - Schijtziek Theater Dakota, Den Haag
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
20:15
Hehobros Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Koningshof, Maassluis
20:15
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan? Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Charly Luske - The story of George Michael Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Dutch Eagles Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Renee van Wegberg - List, Shaffy, Piaf De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:15
Ruben Hein - Boventoon Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Joost Spijkers - Spijkers II Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Foto Blood Red Shoes
Blood Red Shoes 013, Tilburg
3
1
Foto Ilse DeLange
Ilse DeLange Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
1
20:30
Sheila E. Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:30
Point Quiet Luxor Live, Arnhem
Nico Casal Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Jamila Woods Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Foto Batmobile
Batmobile Mezz, Breda
1
20:30
Maaike Ouboter Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:30
Sway Wild Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:30
Villagers Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
De Dijk Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Anne Neuteboom Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Kita Menari / Tim Dawn Mezz, Breda
20:30
Duo Mete Erker/Jeroen van Vliet | Duo Philipp Rüttgers/Oene van Geel Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Seun Kuti & Egypt 80 Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De Lachgasfabriek Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Ness Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Milo Berlijn - Mens erger je niet! Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Ed Struijlaart - Gitaarmannen: van Clapton tot Sheeran Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:30
Lavalu - Midair Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:30
Zoutmus - Kuikens van beton Den heuvel, Alphen
20:30
Mats Eilertsen Trio Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:30
Sekaìology / The Desmonds Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Powersolo Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:45
Karsu Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:45
Club Pussycat, What's New? Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
21:00
wooten brothers Duycker, Hoofddorp
Foto Bombino
Bombino Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
21:00
Mark Lada's Golden Arches Vera, Groningen
21:00
Live at LOLA: The Lisa Colby Sound [USA] + Joy Killed the Duke LOLA050, Groningen
21:00
IndieXL presents: Charmless I / Grenadeers / Maggie Brown Hofman Café, Utrecht
Foto Waltzburg
Waltzburg Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
22:00
Angel Bat Dawid Merleyn, Nijmegen
2

vrijdag 08 november 2019

Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Diligentia, Den Haag
Andre Hazes Jr. Capitole, Gent
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
1
Sara Kroos - Verte Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Swingin' in New Orleans - The Legends ft. Michael Varekamp Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Parktheater, Eindhoven
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
00:00
Kasper van Kooten - Speeltijd Theater Ludens, Voorburg
00:00
Soundos - Niets te verliezen De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
00:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee Kulturhus Holten, Holten
00:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Was volgend jaar maar vast voorbij Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
00:00
Dorine Wiersma & Mylou Frencken - Waagstukken Theater De Tuin, Leusden
00:00
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Meervaart, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
De Patrizanen - Het leven an sich Posttheater, Arnhem
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt allen mee voor Drs. P Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
Lebbis - De Ervaring Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Martijn Koning - Oudejaarsconference 2019 Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Best of... Ton Kas Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
00:00
ABBA GOLD EUROPE - A Tribute Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Angela Groothuizen - Lueke binge Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Pagina -162