PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1627
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 11 okt
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
22:15
Paradiso
Amsterdam
wo 12 okt
Carpe Diem
Hasselt
Vera
Groningen
2
Lakei
Helmond
1
14:00
Het Klooster
Nuenen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Metropool
Hengelo
3
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
9
4
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
2
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
World Forum CC
Den Haag
4
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
C.C. De Mol
Lier
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
C.C. Mortsel
Mortsel
20:00
C.C. De Borre
Bierbeek
20:00
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
20:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
013
Tilburg
1
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
22:00
Exit (Rotterdam)
Rotterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
do 13 okt
Dynamo
Eindhoven
3
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
Vera
Groningen
19:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
2
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
1
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
20:00
Het Klooster
Nuenen
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
P60
Amstelveen
2
1
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:00
Volta
Amsterdam
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Melkweg
Amsterdam
11
2
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
20:00
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
World Forum CC
Den Haag
3
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Iduna
Drachten

dinsdag 11 oktober 2011

21:00
Smoove & Turrell Melkweg, Amsterdam
22:15
Odeke Paradiso, Amsterdam

woensdag 12 oktober 2011

Haribo Macht Kinder Froh Carpe Diem, Hasselt
Roosbeef + School is Cool Vera, Groningen
2
It Bites Lakei, Helmond
1
14:00
Dirk Scheele - Ik woon in een huis Het Klooster, Nuenen
Foto Ana Egge / Frazey Ford & Band
Ana Egge / Frazey Ford & Band Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Steve Earle and the Dukes Metropool, Hengelo
3
19:30
A Skylit Drive / I set my Friends on Fire / Sleepi Melkweg, Amsterdam
9
4
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Makkelijk Praten Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? De Spil, Roeselare
20:00
Fanfare Ciocarlia Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Awakening / Exit 31 De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Ozark Henry Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
2
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Foto Hans Teeuwen
Hans Teeuwen World Forum CC, Den Haag
4
20:00
Hernan Ruiz De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Comedytrain Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Robin Trower & Band Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
Murth Mossel - Gunstige Ligging Ten Opzichte Van D Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Charlotte Lap - Op ons! Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Lies Lefever - Meisje van plezier C.C. De Mol, Lier
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Aan jou heeft het niet gelegen Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Ronald Smink - Bor Knok Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Joost Vandecasteele - Otaku C.C. Mortsel, Mortsel
20:00
Jeroen Leenders C.C. De Borre, Bierbeek
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Purper - Helden C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
20:00
De Versafdeling SuperMarkt, Den Haag
20:00
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Israel Nash Gripka 013, Tilburg
1
20:15
Cabarestafette Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
The Westenders - Songs of the Best Musicals Ever Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Foto Moke
Moke De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:30
Blood Ceremony dB's, Utrecht
20:30
Wilko Terwijn Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Eric Tessmer Band Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
21:00
Overgrown Winston, Amsterdam
21:30
Taco Nieuwenhuizen Group De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:30
War of Ages + In the Midst Of Lions The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Russian Red Rotown, Rotterdam
22:00
David Vunk Exit (Rotterdam), Rotterdam
22:00
Mother Mother Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

donderdag 13 oktober 2011

We Butter The Bread With Butter Dynamo, Eindhoven
3
Crosby & Nash Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Popronde 2011 met: BlackboxRed + Kill 'em Mister Vera, Groningen
19:30
L.A. Guns The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
2
20:00
Arno van der Heyden - Zo. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Ricky Koole - Rain, Stream & Speed Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Freek de Jonge Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Lebbis Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Merel Koman De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Foto Moke
Moke De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
1
20:00
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Schudden - Noorderzon Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:00
Eric Koller - BULL! Parkgebouw, Rijssen
20:00
Marieke Visser - Onder de mensen Het Klooster, Nuenen
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Foto Lucky Fonz III
Lucky Fonz III P60, Amstelveen
2
1
20:00
NUHR - Het werkt wel Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Hete vrede Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Op de trap met Joep van Wegberg, Floor van Rijt en Dok6, Panningen
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - RAAK Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:00
Volta Rocknacht Volta, Amsterdam
20:00
Dames voor na vieren - Koude kermis Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Foto Band of Skulls
Band of Skulls Melkweg, Amsterdam
11
2
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Ledeltheater, Oostburg
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? De Spil, Roeselare
20:00
Najib Amhali - Alles Komt Goed Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
1
20:00
Sondre Lerche Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Chassé Theater, Breda
Foto Jenny Lane
Jenny Lane Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Aan jou heeft het niet gelegen Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Broken Glass Heroes Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:00
A Skylit Drive Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
Piepschuim - Opgenomen Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
20:00
Robin Trower Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
Anneke van Giersbergen / Krause / Tom Pintens Groene Engel, Oss
1
20:00
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Sondre Lerche Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
20:00
Janis Ian Zaantheater, Zaandam
Foto Hans Teeuwen
Hans Teeuwen World Forum CC, Den Haag
3
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Beans & Fatback Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Straight Up HipHop From The North - Ed. 5 Iduna, Drachten
Pagina -1627