PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1625
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 14 okt
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
1
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
1
20:30
Havenkwartier
Deventer
21:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Thalia Theater
IJmuiden
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
2
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
21:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
1
De Vorstin
Hilversum
2
21:30
So What!
Gouda
2
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
1
22:00
EKKO
Utrecht
1
22:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
22:00
Groene Engel
Oss
22:15
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
5
23:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
23:30
Perron 55
Venlo
za 15 okt
Gelredome
Arnhem
5
Lux
Nijmegen
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
1
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
00:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
De Vang
Zaandam
Cultura
Ede
De Helling
Utrecht
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
4
2
11:00
Hedon
Zwolle
13:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Willemeen
Arnhem
4
14:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
17:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
19:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
19:00
Twentietoe
Tiel
19:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
19:30
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
Perron 55
Venlo
5
1
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
The Bing
Hoek van Holland
20:00
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
De Amer
Amen
20:00
Lakei
Helmond
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:00
C.C. Belgica
Dendermonde
20:00
C.C. De Kruisboog
Tienen
20:00
Fenix
Sittard
20:00
C.C. Den Blank
Overijse
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
C.C. Ledegem,
Ledegem
20:00
Joc Ieper
Ieper
20:00
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:00
De Cammeleur
Dongen
1
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
20:00
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Den Bolder
Waspik

vrijdag 14 oktober 2011

20:30
Robin Trower & Band + support Gingerpig Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Zita Swoon Group Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
1
Foto Trojan Metal Fest 3
Trojan Metal Fest 3 Paard, Den Haag
2
20:30
Gewapend Beton / NRA / Wasted Years of Pumping Iro Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
1
20:30
Henk & Melle Havenkwartier, Deventer
21:00
Bastine / Bong Selecta / DJ Ex.Zero / Krewsiv / Ma Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
21:00
Dirty Tuesday / Soulstar Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Ethio-Dutch Music Night De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:00
Israel Nash Gripka N9, Eeklo
21:00
Kayak Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Albert Niland / Sue the Night Thalia Theater, IJmuiden
21:00
AC/DCUK / Powerslave / Sanitarium De Bosuil, Weert
Foto Wouter Hamel
Wouter Hamel Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
2
Foto Wolfendale
Wolfendale Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
21:00
Dictated Xinix, Nieuwendijk
1
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff De Vorstin, Hilversum
2
21:30
Rigby So What!, Gouda
2
21:30
Midnight Ghost Train (USA) + Yama The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:00
Boef en de Gelogeerde Aap Victorie, Alkmaar
1
22:00
Dance-O-Mania + 030303 EKKO, Utrecht
1
22:00
Pioneers of Love SuperMarkt, Den Haag
22:00
Ernesto has friends Ernesto's, Sittard
Foto Early Adopters
Early Adopters Patronaat, Haarlem
1
22:00
Blender Groene Engel, Oss
22:15
Nicole Bus Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:30
Nouveau Riche Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Emalkay Tivoli, Utrecht
5
23:00
Popronde Arnhem Afterparty Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
23:30
Tïtty Twïster Perron 55, Venlo

zaterdag 15 oktober 2011

Foto Symphonica in Rosso
Symphonica in Rosso Gelredome, Arnhem
5
Afrikaaps Lux, Nijmegen
Kane Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
1
Hind MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
00:00
Ticket to the tropics Paradiso, Amsterdam
De Dijk De Vang, Zaandam
Leon Verdonschot / Nico Dijkshoorn Cultura, Ede
Klub Radar De Helling, Utrecht
Foto Feist
Feist Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
4
2
11:00
Muziekantendag Hedon, Zwolle
13:00
MMM5: Tokyo Blade (UK) + S.E.T.I. (USA) + Blood Re Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Tankard
Tankard Willemeen, Arnhem
4
14:00
Bloodshed Fest Dynamo, Eindhoven
17:15
Plato's Muziekcafé met Daybroke Gigant, Apeldoorn
19:00
Chi Coltrane Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
19:00
Nymeria Twentietoe, Tiel
19:30
John Coglan's Quo The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
19:30
The Clash of the Coverbands 2011 (BENELUX Edition) De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Destine Perron 55, Venlo
5
1
20:00
Thijs Maas - Genade Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Arno van der Heyden - Zo. Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Beans & Fatback Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Pigbag Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
De Hyena's The Bing, Hoek van Holland
20:00
Drip Dry Man & His One Man Beat Revolver De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:00
Israel Nash Gripka Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Eilen Jewell De Amer, Amen
20:00
Robin Trower & Band Lakei, Helmond
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Purper - Helden S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:00
Gili - Gili drijft uit C.C. Belgica, Dendermonde
20:00
Raf Coppens - Overschot van het gelijk C.C. De Kruisboog, Tienen
20:00
Arcadya Lake Fenix, Sittard
20:00
Steven Mahieu - Mahieustueus C.C. Den Blank, Overijse
Foto Jungle By Night / Seun Kuti & Egypt 80
Jungle By Night / Seun Kuti & Egypt 80 Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Makkelijk Praten Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Spiekerboks De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Anuar - Gedreven Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Vincent Geers - Het is tijd Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
a call to darkness Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:00
We Butter The Bread With Butter De Pit, Terneuzen
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. Ledegem,, Ledegem
20:00
Enige afscheidsshow van God Dethroned Joc Ieper, Ieper
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Figi Theater, Zeist
20:00
Leon van der Zanden De Cammeleur, Dongen
1
20:00
Klub Radar Presents: 22-Pistepirkko / Basia Bulat EKKO, Utrecht
20:00
Thé Lau - Water en Vuur Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Foto Racoon
Racoon Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Groninger Studenten Cabaret Festival try-out Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:00
Thijs Maas Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Early Birds De Zwerver, Oostende
20:00
DDVBADD Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Ricky Koole - Rain, Stream & Speed Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Lies Lefever - Meisje van plezier C.C. De Werf, Aalst
20:00
Freek de Jonge Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Nina de la Croix - Bas Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Sylvan De Pul, Uden
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
20:00
NUHR - Het werkt wel Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:00
Popronde Haarlem Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Ik ben toch niet mainstream-tour 013, Tilburg
20:00
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Karin Bruers - We komen er wel Den Bolder, Waspik
Pagina -1625