PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1622
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 19 okt
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
OCCII
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
21:00
OCCII
Amsterdam
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
6
22:00
Winston
Amsterdam
22:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
22:15
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
do 20 okt
Ahoy
Rotterdam
21
2
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
De Weijer
Boxmeer
1
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:00
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Simplon
Groningen
1
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
DNA
Brussel
20:00
Vera
Groningen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
C.C. De Mol
Lier
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
1
20:00
LVC
Leiden
1
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Theater De NWE Vorst
Tilburg
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
C.C. Het Gasthuis
Aarschot
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
6
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
1
20:00
Volta
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Vooruit
Boechout
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
Vredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
013
Tilburg
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
De Helling
Utrecht
1
1
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
Het Vliegende Paard
Zwolle
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
4
Luxor Live
Arnhem
7
1
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
4
1
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
21:00
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
2
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
1
21:30
013
Tilburg
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
23:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
vr 21 okt
Oktoberhallen
Wieze
Botanique
Brussel
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Vera
Groningen
1
Lux
Nijmegen
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1
19:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
15
6
19:30
De Pul
Uden

woensdag 19 oktober 2011

20:30
Vruchtvlees Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Onder Invloed Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Gerard van Maasakkers Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
20:30
Dennis Chambers / Scott Henderson / Jeff Berlin tr Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Dusty Stray + band / Sonja van Hamel + band Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Pure X / Sleep ∞ Over OCCII, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Gert Vlok Nel Tribute Night Merleyn, Nijmegen
21:00
Rikk Agnew OCCII, Amsterdam
21:00
Early Birds De Zwerver, Oostende
21:30
Pete and The Pirates Rotown, Rotterdam
6
22:00
BMKLTSCH RCRDS presenteert: Taped Tour Winston, Amsterdam
22:00
Carl Craig Melkweg, Amsterdam
22:15
The Glitch Mob Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1
Foto Carl Cox
Carl Cox Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1

donderdag 20 oktober 2011

Foto Bob Dylan / Mark Knopfler
Bob Dylan / Mark Knopfler Ahoy, Rotterdam
21
2
Giovanca Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Kane Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
Foto Nick Howard
Nick Howard Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Pascal Schumacher Quartet Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
The Doors in Concert Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Nico Dijkshoorn & Leon Verdonschot: Ook Voor Vrouw Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Foto Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe De Weijer, Boxmeer
1
Foto Teitur (solo)
Teitur (solo) Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Janis Ian Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Reinier Baas & Ben van Gelder De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Stef Kamil Carlens / Zita Swoon Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
Ricky Koole - Rain, Stream & Speed Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Leon van der Zanden C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:00
LOS! Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Greg Shapiro - How To Be Orange Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:00
Purper - Helden Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Foto Anneke van Giersbergen / Krause / Tom Pintens
Anneke van Giersbergen / Krause / Tom Pintens Simplon, Groningen
1
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Daggers / Saviours DNA, Brussel
20:00
Pete and The Pirates Vera, Groningen
20:00
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
NUHR - Het werkt wel Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Freek de Jonge Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Cabarestafette - Cabarestafette De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Ralph de Jongh & Crazy Hearts / Tommy Ebben & the Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Broken Glass Heroes C.C. De Mol, Lier
Foto Fink
Fink Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
1
20:00
The Meteors/The Griswalds LVC, Leiden
1
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Theater De NWE Vorst, Tilburg
20:00
Moke Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Xander de Rycke - Mijn zwarte parade C.C. Het Gasthuis, Aarschot
20:00
Doghouse Roses J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
LMFAO Melkweg, Amsterdam
6
20:00
Dames voor na vieren - Koude kermis Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
1
20:00
Kleinindustrie Volta, Amsterdam
20:00
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California Theater Vooruit, Boechout
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
MyStage Goes Metal Iduna, Drachten
Foto Bombino
Bombino Vredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:15
Van der Aa's & Zekhuis - Lets go dutch Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Paulusma 013, Tilburg
20:15
Roger McGuinn Theater De Veste, Delft
Foto Pete Philly
Pete Philly De Helling, Utrecht
1
1
20:15
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Foto Ben L’Oncle Soul
Ben L’Oncle Soul Tivoli, Utrecht
2
20:30
Floriaan Wempe Kwartet featuring Willie Jones III BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
Long Conversations and the Closet Orchestra Het Vliegende Paard, Zwolle
20:30
Jonathan Jeremiah Doornroosje, Nijmegen
4
Foto Dog Eat Dog
Dog Eat Dog Luxor Live, Arnhem
7
1
20:30
Koningstheaterakademie: Lammerentoer Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Dana Fuchs Band & Lucy Iris Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
20:30
Mary Gauthier De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Dan Le Sac vs. Scroobius Pip EKKO, Utrecht
4
1
21:00
CCC Inc Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Fool's Gold Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
21:00
Marketa Irglova Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
2
21:00
Fanfare Ciocărlia + Club RASA RASA, Utrecht
21:30
The Kill Devil Hills Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
Artificial Intelligence / Bobby Six Killers / Borg Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
21:30
Rayn & The Flavors of Soul De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Jenny Lane
Jenny Lane SuperMarkt, Den Haag
1
21:30
North Atlantic Oscillation 013, Tilburg
21:30
Mullet Monster Mafia + The Surfing Henchmen + The The Rambler, Eindhoven
23:00
Laurent Garnier Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

vrijdag 21 oktober 2011

Metal Female Voices Fest Oktoberhallen, Wieze
Why? Botanique, Brussel
Maarten van Roozendaal / Paul de Munnik TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Kane Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
A Silent Express + Model Depose Vera, Groningen
1
Leon Verdonschot / Nico Dijkshoorn Lux, Nijmegen
Daybroke / Ilanois Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
1
19:15
7 Zuma 7 + Candybar Planet Effenaar, Eindhoven
15
6
19:30
Rush Tribute De Pul, Uden
Pagina -1622