PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1620
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 18 okt
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Niklaas
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
10
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
5
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
7
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:30
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
wo 19 okt
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
1
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
Ahoy
Rotterdam
25
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
3
14:00
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
15:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
15:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
16:00
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Het Klooster
Nuenen
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Exit (Rotterdam)
Rotterdam
1
6
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
1
Botanique
Brussel
3
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Vredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
1
20:00
C.C. Breughelzaal
Bree
Metropool
Hengelo
2
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
12
20:00
De Kaekelaar
Schoten
20:00
De Warande
Turnhout
20:00
CK Theater
Roermond
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:15
013
Tilburg
4
14
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
OCCII
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
21:00
OCCII
Amsterdam
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
6
22:00
Winston
Amsterdam
22:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
22:15
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
do 20 okt
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Ahoy
Rotterdam
21
2
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
C.C. Het Gasthuis
Aarschot
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
De Weijer
Boxmeer
1
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
C.C. De Mol
Lier
Simplon
Groningen
1
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
6
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld

dinsdag 18 oktober 2011

Foto De Heideroosjes
De Heideroosjes Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
The Dana Fuchs Band Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
David Golek/Mark Tuinstra De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas, Sint-Niklaas
Foto Tinariwen
Tinariwen Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Stefan Pop - Popaganda Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Kina Grannis Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Beady Eye Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
10
20:00
Tori Amos Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
5
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Jonathan Jeremiah De Helling, Utrecht
7
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:30
Gerard van Maasakkers Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
21:00
Uit Je Hok: There Goes Culture + Tass Finner Mezz, Breda
21:00
Haagse Pop Week: Metalfest met Disquiet / State of SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
Gareth Pearson & graig D'Andrea De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
Airship Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
22:00
Hell's Kitchen Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

woensdag 19 oktober 2011

Foto Feist
Feist Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
1
Maarten van Roozendaal / Paul de Munnik Parktheater, Eindhoven
Stijn Meuris Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Foto Britney Spears
Britney Spears Ahoy, Rotterdam
25
Foto Bob Dylan / Mark Knopfler
Bob Dylan / Mark Knopfler Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
3
14:00
Dirk Scheele - Ik woon in een huis Theater de Beun, Heiloo
15:00
Hakim - Roodkapje Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
15:00
Pietje Bell en de Zwarte Hand. Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
16:00
Dirk Scheele - Ik woon in een huis Theater de Beun, Heiloo
19:30
Bobby Long Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Purper - Helden Het Klooster, Nuenen
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. Evergem, Evergem
20:00
Groove Armada Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Bob Wayne & The Outlaw Carnies The Rambler, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Rob Kietselaer De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Christian Kjellvander
Christian Kjellvander Exit (Rotterdam), Rotterdam
1
6
20:00
Roger McGuinn Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Freek de Jonge Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Daniël Arends Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
1
Foto Band of Skulls
Band of Skulls Botanique, Brussel
3
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Leon van der Zanden Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
The Dana Fuchs Band Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
Rayen Panday - Drie keer Rayen Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Howe Gelb Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Foto Cristina Branco
Cristina Branco Vredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
1
20:00
Xander de Rycke - Mijn zwarte parade C.C. Breughelzaal, Bree
Foto Pete Philly
Pete Philly Metropool, Hengelo
2
20:00
Roel C Verburg - De naam zegt het al Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Tinariwen Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Bruno Mars Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
1
20:00
Jonathan Jeremiah Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
12
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk De Kaekelaar, Schoten
20:00
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal De Warande, Turnhout
20:00
Arjan Ederveen CK Theater, Roermond
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Peter Murphy De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:15
Roosbeef 013, Tilburg
4
14
20:15
Karin Bruers Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Kolder in je kop met Jeroen Pater / Joke Sitsen / SuperMarkt, Den Haag
20:30
Dusty Stray + band / Sonja van Hamel + band Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Kane De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:30
Vruchtvlees Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Pure X / Sleep ∞ Over OCCII, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Onder Invloed Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Dennis Chambers / Scott Henderson / Jeff Berlin tr Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Gerard van Maasakkers Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
21:00
Early Birds De Zwerver, Oostende
21:00
Gert Vlok Nel Tribute Night Merleyn, Nijmegen
21:00
Rikk Agnew OCCII, Amsterdam
21:30
Pete and The Pirates Rotown, Rotterdam
6
22:00
BMKLTSCH RCRDS presenteert: Taped Tour Winston, Amsterdam
22:00
Carl Craig Melkweg, Amsterdam
22:15
The Glitch Mob Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1
Foto Carl Cox
Carl Cox Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1

donderdag 20 oktober 2011

Giovanca Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Foto Bob Dylan / Mark Knopfler
Bob Dylan / Mark Knopfler Ahoy, Rotterdam
21
2
Kane Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
Foto Nick Howard
Nick Howard Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Xander de Rycke - Mijn zwarte parade C.C. Het Gasthuis, Aarschot
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Foto Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe De Weijer, Boxmeer
1
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Broken Glass Heroes C.C. De Mol, Lier
Foto Anneke van Giersbergen / Krause / Tom Pintens
Anneke van Giersbergen / Krause / Tom Pintens Simplon, Groningen
1
20:00
Greg Shapiro - How To Be Orange Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
LMFAO Melkweg, Amsterdam
6
20:00
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Purper - Helden Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Pagina -1620