PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -161
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 09 nov
20:00
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Cultuurhuis De Zeepziederij
Bree
20:00
De Nieuwe Kerk
Den Haag
20:00
Theater Berkelland
Eibergen
20:00
Astrant
Ede
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
20:00
Donner
Rotterdam
20:00
Regiotheater Niehove
Niehove
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Amer
Amen
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
20:00
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
20:00
Wolbodo
Delft
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
O'Casey's Irish Pub
Den Haag
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
C.C. Nesterlé
Nistelrode
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
1
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Singer Theater
Laren
20:15
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:30
Paradox
Tilburg
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
20:30
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:30
Pook
Oostknollendam
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:30
De Peppel
Zeist
20:45
Simplon
Groningen
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
Grand Cafe Carambole
Winschoten
Corneel
Lelystad
1
21:00
De Pul
Uden
2
21:00
P3
Purmerend
21:00
Café de Gouden Leeuw
Nispen
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
21:00
De X
Leiden
21:15
Rietveld Theater
Delft
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
22:30
Vera
Groningen
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
zo 10 nov
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
00:00
BREStheater
Brielle
00:00
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Cultuurschuur
Wieringerwerf
00:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
00:00
van Beresteyn
Veendam
10:15
Lourdeskerk
Scheveningen
Martiniplaza
Groningen
12:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
Martiniplaza
Groningen
14:00
De Amer
Amen
14:30
013
Tilburg
14:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
14:30
Koepeltheater
Leeuwarden
14:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
15:00
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
15:00
De Schakel
Gilze
15:00
Flint
Amersfoort
15:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
15:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:45
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar

zaterdag 09 november 2019

20:00
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
20:00
LUX ft Abstract / DJ Berkum / Snelle Jelle Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Raymond van het Groenewoud Cultuurhuis De Zeepziederij, Bree
20:00
A Musical Journey: Catrin Finch & Seckou Keita/Aka trio De Nieuwe Kerk, Den Haag
20:00
Nathalie Baartman Theater Berkelland, Eibergen
20:00
Harries '89 / The Kids Astrant, Ede
Ska Nightclub De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
20:00
Beperkt Houdbaar - De Première C.C. Deurne, Deurne
20:00
The art of the Murder Ballad - Met The Bullfight Donner, Rotterdam
20:00
Arno van der Heyden - Heksenjacht Regiotheater Niehove, Niehove
20:00
Newskoolfest Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Hannah Mae / Ruud Fieten De Amer, Amen
20:00
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:00
Marcella Wisbrun - De Bossa van Jobim Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
South African Roadtrip Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
20:00
Joost Spijkers - Spijkers II Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
20:00
Morjak Wolbodo, Delft
20:00
Lavinia Meijer / Michiel Borstlap Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Slagerij van Kampen - Toccata Da Fuga De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Morres O'Casey's Irish Pub, Den Haag
Foto Christopher Cross
Christopher Cross Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
20:15
New Purple Celebration Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:15
Giant Sand Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Brigitte Kaandorp De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Clifton Braam - Alles kan, niks moet Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
20:15
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Max van den Burg - Paasbest C.C. Nesterlé, Nistelrode
Foto Naturally 7 - On Tour 2019
Naturally 7 - On Tour 2019 Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
1
20:15
Ricky Koole, Frank Lammers & Ocobar - Frank en Ricky hebben de blues Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Figi Theater, Zeist
20:15
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:15
Beatshow Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Dulfer Het Klooster, Woerden
20:15
Dutch Eagles Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
Ed Struijlaart - Gitaarmannen: van Clapton tot Sheeran Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Eric Vaarzon Morel - Ode aan maestro Paco de Lucía Singer Theater, Laren
20:15
Marcel de Groot - DOOR De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:15
Stef Bos - RUIMTE Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:30
Flavium Paradox, Tilburg
20:30
Adam Holzman & Brave New World Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Susana P60, Amstelveen
20:30
Eric Vloeimans - Oliver's Cinema Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
TaxiWars Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Ad Colen Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Lauren Daigle Rockhal,
20:30
Marco Martens Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
20:30
Arie en Silvester - WIE?! Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De Lachgasfabriek Pook, Oostknollendam
20:30
Joosen en de Jager - Zwolle aan Zee Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2019 Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:30
Guido Spek - Gelooft niet álles wat op internet staat Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:30
Enge Buren - BASTA! Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
Famke Louise Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:30
Daan Boom - De Eerste Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
Hehobros Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:30
Spruijt & Opperman - Heimweeën Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Zoutmus - Kuikens van beton Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:30
One After 909 De Peppel, Zeist
20:45
Gotu Jim Simplon, Groningen
21:00
The Real Thing De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
Sweet Mary Jane Grand Cafe Carambole, Winschoten
Foto Indian Askin
Indian Askin Corneel, Lelystad
1
21:00
Mark Foggo De Pul, Uden
2
21:00
Jan Akkerman P3, Purmerend
21:00
What The FRNK Café de Gouden Leeuw, Nispen
21:00
Live at LOLA: Lustrous (BE) + Model Depose LOLA050, Groningen
21:00
Studio Shap Shap De X, Leiden
21:15
Frank Blueka Rietveld Theater, Delft
22:00
LIVE: SQY / Sequoyah Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
22:00
Jazz&Beyond: Blakey Revisited Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
22:30
The Cosmosians Vera, Groningen
23:00
Give It Dub - 10 Years Part 2 Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Pina Podium Victorie, Alkmaar

zondag 10 november 2019

Lamb Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Russian Village Boys Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
00:00
Swingin' in New Orleans - The Legends ft. Michael Varekamp BREStheater, Brielle
00:00
Vet Kindercabaret - Kapot VET Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Dorine Wiersma & Mylou Frencken - Waagstukken Cultuurschuur, Wieringerwerf
00:00
Jeroen van Veen - The best of Einaudi Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
00:00
Tangarine - Uiteen van Beresteyn, Veendam
10:15
Rene van Kooten Lourdeskerk, Scheveningen
Foto 20 JAAR K3
20 JAAR K3 Martiniplaza, Groningen
12:00
Iris & Friends - Jazzclub Zuid Limburg Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
Foto 20 JAAR K3
20 JAAR K3 Martiniplaza, Groningen
14:00
Sway Wild De Amer, Amen
14:30
Fanclubdag Hippe Gasten 013, Tilburg
14:30
Pure Song - Franse Chansons & Nederlandse Liedjes Cacaofabriek, Helmond
14:30
Dennis Kolen / Jop Wijlacker - Sound of Silence Koepeltheater, Leeuwarden
14:30
Son Swagga Bimhuis, Amsterdam
15:00
Reminder CHV Noordkade, Veghel
15:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk De Schakel, Gilze
15:00
Angela Schijf - Kleine Nachtmuziek Flint, Amersfoort
15:00
Lavalu - Midair Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
15:00
Pierre Courbois Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
15:00
David Ellis PopEi, Eindhoven
15:45
Birgit Schuurman Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
Pagina -161