PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1615
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 29 okt
FAME Plaza
Amsterdam
Cultura
Ede
Patronaat
Haarlem
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
11:00
Munttheater
Weert
12:00
De Buze
Steenwijk
12:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
4
14:30
Munttheater
Weert
15:00
013
Tilburg
17:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
19:00
Koornbeurs
Delft
1
19:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
De Pul
Uden
3
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Vk*
Brussel
20:00
Cafe Bar Sail Mountain
Deurne
1
20:00
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
S.C.C. Maldensteijn
Malden
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Amicitia Theater
Sneek
20:00
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:00
Rodahal
Kerkrade
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
20:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
De Pit
Terneuzen
20:00
C.C. De Adelberg
Lommel
20:00
IJsselhallen
Zwolle
19
2
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
2
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
5
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
NiX Podium
Enschede
1
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Patronaat
Haarlem
3
20:00
Pop & Cultuurcentrum Escape
Veenendaal
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:00
Prinsenhof
Best
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
5
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
De Meiboom
Krabbendijke
Corso
Rotterdam
1
20:00
't Zand
Maarssen
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1
20:00
In de Brouwerij
Asten
20:00
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
S.C.C. Hofdael
Geldrop
20:00
Pook
Oostknollendam
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
De Boodschap
Rijen
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten
Brussel
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
2
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Gifgrond
Tilburg
20:00
De hoogte
Winsum
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:00
C.C. De Kinkel
Bemmel
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
M-Lab
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
1

zaterdag 29 oktober 2011

The Hype FAME Plaza, Amsterdam
Giovanca Cultura, Ede
Onderstroom: 360 Soundsystem Patronaat, Haarlem
Hind Meervaart, Amsterdam
Maarten van Roozendaal / Paul de Munnik Chassé Theater, Breda
Night of the Proms Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
11:00
Dirk Scheele - Ik woon in een huis Munttheater, Weert
12:00
Braindead Fest De Buze, Steenwijk
12:30
Aurora Infernalis Festival III Luxor Live, Arnhem
4
14:30
Dirk Scheele - Ik woon in een huis Munttheater, Weert
15:00
Definitie van Hiphop 013, Tilburg
17:00
Plato's Muziekcafé met Guild of Stags Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
19:00
Disturbance Koornbeurs, Delft
1
19:30
Pro Pain The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
Foto Y&T
Y&T De Pul, Uden
3
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - RAAK Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
The Ex Vk*, Brussel
20:00
Squeezer Cafe Bar Sail Mountain, Deurne
1
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist S.C.C. Maldensteijn, Malden
20:00
Maybeshewill +Lite Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Freek de Jonge Amicitia Theater, Sneek
20:00
Richard Groenendijk C.C. De Kei, Reusel
20:00
Sparrow and the Workshop Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
ODES - Die Blume von Hawaii Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Early Birds De Zwerver, Oostende
20:00
Marco Borsato Rodahal, Kerkrade
20:00
Purper - Helden Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
20:00
Houses Merleyn, Nijmegen
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Belphegor / Emptiness / Enthroned / Pestifer / Whe Magasin 4, Brussel
20:00
Zornik Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Magna Carta Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
The Buccaneers / The Roughneck Riots De Pit, Terneuzen
20:00
Gili - Gili drijft uit C.C. De Adelberg, Lommel
20:00
Motörhead IJsselhallen, Zwolle
19
2
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Agora Theater Druten, Druten
2
20:00
Def Americans Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Theo Nijland Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Theo Nijland Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Anne van Rijn Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Renee van Bavel (cd-presentatie) Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Evi De Jean - Melodie van een reiziger Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Theo van Duren - De ongelooflijke slechtheid van Arto Theater, Schoonhoven
Foto Harde Pappies met: Pete Philly
Harde Pappies met: Pete Philly Patronaat, Haarlem
2
5
20:00
Eric Koller Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Jeans, Grown Up! Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Patrick Sweany NiX Podium, Enschede
1
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Hete vrede Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Foto Atari Teenage Riot
Atari Teenage Riot Patronaat, Haarlem
3
20:00
Volbeer Pop & Cultuurcentrum Escape, Veenendaal
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Marc-Marie punt Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Mylou Frencken - Mylou geeft licht Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Seth Gaaikema - Het mooiste komt nog De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Krystl Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Bert Visscher Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Hoftheater, Raalte
20:00
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt Prinsenhof, Best
20:00
The Mission Melkweg, Amsterdam
5
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Inci Lulu Pamuk - Sex, Turks & Rock n Roll De Meiboom, Krabbendijke
Foto Waylon
Waylon Corso, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal 't Zand, Maarssen
20:00
I Like Trains Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Driving Dead Girl
Driving Dead Girl Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
1
20:00
Oeloek - Oeloek 3: De nacht van de Nasmaak In de Brouwerij, Asten
20:00
Nigel Williams - Working class Hero C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Erris van Ginkel - De vooruitgang S.C.C. Hofdael, Geldrop
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste Pook, Oostknollendam
20:00
Ricky Koole - Rain, Stream & Speed Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
M. Pokora Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk De Boodschap, Rijen
20:00
BMKLTSCH RCRDS presenteert: Taped Tour De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Schudden - Noorderzon Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Tori Amos Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten, Brussel
20:00
CIV Trix, Antwerpen
2
20:00
Ryan Shaw Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Incubate vs. Gifgrond tijdens de Cultuurnacht Gifgrond, Tilburg
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe De hoogte, Winsum
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
The Doors in Concert Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven C.C. De Kinkel, Bemmel
20:00
Soundos - Soundos aangenaam Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! M-Lab, Amsterdam
20:00
The Accused + supports Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Thé Lau - Water en Vuur Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:15
Classic Evergreens - Camerata Amsterdam Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Moke
Moke Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
1
Pagina -1615