PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1612
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 02 nov
20:00
C.C. Cultura
Nootdorp
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
1
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
6
20:30
013
Tilburg
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
22:15
Paradiso
Amsterdam
do 03 nov
Vk*
Brussel
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Trix
Antwerpen
2
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
Vera
Groningen
1
16:00
Plato Utrecht
Utrecht
17:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
1
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
De Witte Bal
Assen
20:00
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
10
1
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Ons theater
Bilthoven
20:00
NIVON
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. De Steiger
Menen
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Iduna
Drachten
2
20:00
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:00
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Paradox
Tilburg
1
20:00
C.C. Neeroeteren
Neeroeteren
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Schaaf City Theater
Leeuwarden
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
2
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
8
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Exit (Rotterdam)
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Paradox
Tilburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
Lux
Nijmegen
1
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
9
3
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Plato Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
1
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
1
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
20:30
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
8
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
21:00
WORM
Rotterdam
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven

woensdag 02 november 2011

20:00
Murth Mossel - Gunstige Ligging Ten Opzichte Van D C.C. Cultura, Nootdorp
20:00
Seth Gaaikema - Het mooiste komt nog Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
1
20:15
Sacred Steel De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Chippendales Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Tivoli, Utrecht
2
20:30
Conjunto Angola 70 Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto The Cat Empire
The Cat Empire Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:30
Saybia + support Patronaat, Haarlem
6
20:30
Comedytrain 013, Tilburg
Foto Moke
Moke DeLaMar, Amsterdam
1
Foto Groundation
Groundation Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto The Zombies
The Zombies Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
21:00
Stone River Boys Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Nervana (USA) Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:00
Victorian English Gentlemens Club Winston, Amsterdam
21:30
Shelton Telesford De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:30
Patrick Sweany Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
22:15
Dels Paradiso, Amsterdam

donderdag 03 november 2011

God is an Astronaut, Agents in Panama Vk*, Brussel
Kunstbende Theatertour Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Iced Earth Trix, Antwerpen
2
Maarten van Roozendaal / Paul de Munnik Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Night of the Proms Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
Foto Chatham County Line
Chatham County Line Vera, Groningen
1
16:00
Yuko Plato Utrecht, Utrecht
17:00
Spinvis Concerto, Amsterdam
19:30
Australian Nervana The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
20:00
Pieter-Dirk Uys - Desperate First Ladies Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
1
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
La Boutique Fantastique P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Patrick Sweany De Witte Bal, Assen
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Murth Mossel - Gunstige Ligging Ten Opzichte Van D MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto Dotan
Dotan Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Hernan Ruiz De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Arjan Ederveen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Young Guns Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
10
1
20:00
Annemarieke Coenders J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Johan Goossens - maandag Ons theater, Bilthoven
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine NIVON, Amsterdam
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk C.C. De Steiger, Menen
20:00
De Hyena's Comedy Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Matt Dusk Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Foto The Zombies ft. Colin Blunstone & Rod Argent
The Zombies ft. Colin Blunstone & Rod Argent Iduna, Drachten
2
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Dirty Beaches Paradox, Tilburg
1
20:00
Veerle Malschaert - Soldier of Love C.C. Neeroeteren, Neeroeteren
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - RAAK Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Els de Schepper - Niet geschikt als moeder Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Krystl Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Animals and Friends Schaaf City Theater, Leeuwarden
20:00
Soweto Gospel Choir Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Purper - Helden Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Foto The Black Box Revelation
The Black Box Revelation Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
2
20:00
Rob en Emiel - Wat nou cabaret Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
Freek de Jonge Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Makkelijk Praten Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Dames voor na vieren - Koude kermis Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Saybia Metropool, Hengelo
8
20:00
Dolf Jansen Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Mike Boddé - Pil De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Gili - Gili drijft uit C.C. De Werf, Aalst
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Run Dear Exit (Rotterdam), Rotterdam
20:00
Anuar - Gedreven Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:00
Seth Gaaikema - Het mooiste komt nog Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
20:00
Evi De Jean - Melodie van een reiziger Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Traumahelikopter Paradox, Tilburg
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Foto Tim Knol
Tim Knol Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
20:00
Toby Keith Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af De Speeldoos, Vught
20:15
Moke Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
Ricky Koole - Rain, Steam and Speed Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Sacred Steel RASA, Utrecht
Foto Hauschka / Nils Frahm
Hauschka / Nils Frahm Lux, Nijmegen
1
20:30
Foster the People Melkweg, Amsterdam
9
3
20:30
Ben Saunders Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Yuko EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Spinvis Plato Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
The music of Art Blakely De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Hauschka / Nils Frahm
Hauschka / Nils Frahm Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
1
Foto Keb Mo
Keb Mo Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
1
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Tivoli, Utrecht
1
20:30
Sonic Soirée: Manngold / Mon-O-Phone / The Secret De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
Foto Fischer-Z
Fischer-Z Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
20:30
Middleman Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
1
20:30
War Of Ages Paard, Den Haag
8
Foto Groundation
Groundation Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
21:00
Svarte Greiner WORM, Rotterdam
21:00
Brother Dege The Rambler, Eindhoven
Pagina -1612