PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1611
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 04 nov
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
C.C. Het LOO
Tessenderlo
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
8
4
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Theater Kleintje Kunst
Hilversum
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
3
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:00
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Theater Kleintje Kunst
Hilversum
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
20:00
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
De Dialoog
Ermelo
Chassé Theater
Breda
4
1
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Thalia Theater
IJmuiden
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Mezz
Breda
2
20:00
Rodahal
Kerkrade
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
De Splinter
Venlo
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
20:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
2
20:00
De Piek
Vlissingen
20:00
Podium Vlieland
Vlieland
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Fenix
Sittard
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Tivoli
Utrecht
3
20:30
Havenkwartier
Deventer
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19
3
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:30
Culturalis Theater
Den Haag
1
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Muziekpodium De Slotplaats
Bakkeveen
1
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
Flint
Amersfoort
1
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
't Schienvat
Erica
20:30
Boulevard
Breda
3
Vera
Groningen
3
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
4
21:00
Trix
Antwerpen
3
1
21:00
Exit (Rotterdam)
Rotterdam
21:00
Simplon
Groningen
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
Atak
Enschede
1
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Bazart
Den Haag
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:00
The Box Studio's
Katwijk
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:30
Backstage
Nijmegen
21:30
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
1
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
22:00
De Meester
Almere
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Dok6
Panningen
1
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
23:00
Perron 55
Venlo
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
23:00
The Sand
Amsterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
za 05 nov
The Matrixx
Nijmegen
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
De Piek
Vlissingen
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
11
De Vorstin
Hilversum
6
1

vrijdag 04 november 2011

20:00
Matt Dusk De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Steven Mahieu - Mahieustueus C.C. Het LOO, Tessenderlo
20:00
Madina Lake / My Passion Dynamo, Eindhoven
8
4
20:00
Dolf Jansen Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige Theater Kleintje Kunst, Hilversum
Foto Guus Meeuwis
Guus Meeuwis Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
3
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Purper - Helden Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Milow Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige Theater Kleintje Kunst, Hilversum
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Autumn Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
20:00
Richard Groenendijk C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:00
VOLLANALOG! Festival Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen De Dialoog, Ermelo
Foto Ryan Adams
Ryan Adams Chassé Theater, Breda
4
1
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - RAAK Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
The Doors in Concert Thalia Theater, IJmuiden
20:00
Lebbis Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Foto GEM + awkward i + Tom Pintens solo (BE) – Excelsio
GEM + awkward i + Tom Pintens solo (BE) – Excelsio Mezz, Breda
2
20:00
Howard Carpendale Rodahal, Kerkrade
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Damian Wilson De Splinter, Venlo
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Evi De Jean - Melodie van een reiziger Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Arjan Ederveen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:00
The Eyes Of A Traitor/The Dead Lay Waiting/Heart i De Pit, Terneuzen
20:00
A Silent Express / Pioneers of Love De Kelder, Amersfoort
20:00
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:00
Dara Faizi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Mike Boddé - Pil Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Deviation Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
2
20:00
Cuban Heels De Piek, Vlissingen
20:00
Henry van Loon - De Henry van Loon Entertainment S Podium Vlieland, Vlieland
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Piepschuim - Opgenomen Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Aan jou heeft het niet gelegen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Z.O.D. Fenix, Sittard
20:15
Pam Feather in concert Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Nathalie Baartman - Raak Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Tivoli, Utrecht
3
20:30
Moi, Le Voisin Havenkwartier, Deventer
Foto The Zombies '50th Anniversary Tour'
The Zombies '50th Anniversary Tour' Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Campbell Brothers Ft. Calvin Cooke & Aubrey Ghent: Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Gare Du Nord P60, Amstelveen
Foto Royal Republic
Royal Republic Melkweg, Amsterdam
19
3
20:30
Generation 84 Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
Nuclear Sush + Ink + Gomorra 013, Tilburg
20:30
Gino Vannelli Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Project D Paard, Den Haag
1
20:30
Culturalis Comedy Club Culturalis Theater, Den Haag
1
20:30
Chieli Minucci & Special EFX Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Patrick Sweany Muziekpodium De Slotplaats, Bakkeveen
1
20:30
Dolorean (solo) - Locatie: Kargadoor EKKO, Utrecht
1
Foto Moke
Moke Flint, Amersfoort
1
20:30
Hauschka / Nils Frahm De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Johnny Winter Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
20:30
Jenny Lane Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
JP den Tex 't Schienvat, Erica
20:30
3 Tha Hard Way - Crash The Party Boulevard, Breda
3
Foto The Horrors + S.C.U.M
The Horrors + S.C.U.M Vera, Groningen
3
Foto God is an Astronaut
God is an Astronaut Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
4
21:00
Camo & Krooked / Netsky Trix, Antwerpen
3
1
21:00
Tank 86 Exit (Rotterdam), Rotterdam
21:00
Eins Zwei Orchestra Simplon, Groningen
21:00
Boppin' the Rock dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Colin Meyer / Maggie’s Bookshop / Rouge / Schoolya Atak, Enschede
1
21:00
New Cool Collective Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:00
James Rivera's Sabbath Judas Sabbath Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Fischer-Z Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:00
The Peasants (USA) | Kirk Dikdik and the Bongo's Bazart, Den Haag
21:00
Diablo Boulevard + Bail The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:00
The Box Singer-songwriter met Angela Star The Box Studio's, Katwijk
21:00
All On Black Winston, Amsterdam
21:30
Involved Backstage, Nijmegen
21:30
Ben Saunders -You Thought You Knew Me By Now - Cl Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
1
21:30
Middleman SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
Jiggy Djé / Kraantje Pappie / Tastic Victorie, Alkmaar
22:00
Krampfhaft De Meester, Almere
22:00
The W.C Brothers Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Gingerpig + The New Vultures Dok6, Panningen
1
22:00
JWO's Club Orient De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:30
Rasp Thorn & The Briars Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Strange Fruit presents Motor City Drum Ensemble BIRD, Rotterdam
23:00
Popronde Venlo + Afterparty Perron 55, Venlo
Foto Jungle By Night
Jungle By Night Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
23:00
Black Music Special The Sand, Amsterdam
23:00
Tactics: Dymond + Rosco + Chase V2 Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:30
Brown Hill / Staton De Vorstin, Hilversum

zaterdag 05 november 2011

Laidback Luke The Matrixx, Nijmegen
Night of the Proms Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
Laberinto De Piek, Vlissingen
Foto Royal Republic
Royal Republic Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
11
Only Seven Left De Vorstin, Hilversum
6
1
Pagina -1611