PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1610
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 04 nov
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Melkweg
Amsterdam
6
2
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
15:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
17:00
Beursplein
Amsterdam
19:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
1
19:30
De Pul
Uden
1
013
Tilburg
2
1
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:00
Podium Vlieland
Vlieland
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Klif 12
Den Hoorn
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
3
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
8
4
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
C.C. Het Hoekhuis
Leusden
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Lux
Nijmegen
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Klokgebouw
Eindhoven
3
20:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
2
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
SplotsZ
Roelofarendsveen
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
20:00
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:00
Rodahal
Kerkrade
20:00
C.C. Het LOO
Tessenderlo
20:00
De Piek
Vlissingen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
5
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
De Splinter
Venlo
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Schaaf City Theater
Leeuwarden
Het Front
Vroomshoop
2
1
Chassé Theater
Breda
4
1
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
20:00
de lepelaar
jisp
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Thalia Theater
IJmuiden
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Mezz
Breda
2
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Fenix
Sittard
20:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Theater Kleintje Kunst
Hilversum
20:00
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Theater Kleintje Kunst
Hilversum
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
Boulevard
Breda
3
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Muziekpodium De Slotplaats
Bakkeveen
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Tivoli
Utrecht
3
Flint
Amersfoort
1
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1

vrijdag 04 november 2011

Maarten van Roozendaal / Paul de Munnik Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Gotye Melkweg, Amsterdam
6
2
Night of the Proms Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
Chatham County Line Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
15:30
Niels van der Gulik Paradiso, Amsterdam
17:00
DJ Isis / Jan Meenhorst / Justin Samgar Beursplein, Amsterdam
19:30
Mike Tramp & the Rock 'n Roll circuz The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
1
19:30
Australian Nervana De Pul, Uden
1
Foto Up In Smoke III: My Sleeping Karma + Samsara Blues
Up In Smoke III: My Sleeping Karma + Samsara Blues 013, Tilburg
2
1
20:00
Freek de Jonge Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:00
Henry van Loon - De Henry van Loon Entertainment S Podium Vlieland, Vlieland
20:00
Arjan Ederveen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Burengerucht: Ryan Adams Mezz, Breda
20:00
Robbert Jan Proos - Solo Klif 12, Den Hoorn
Foto Guus Meeuwis
Guus Meeuwis Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
3
20:00
Madina Lake / My Passion Dynamo, Eindhoven
8
4
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe C.C. Het Hoekhuis, Leusden
20:00
Milow Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Pieter-Dirk Uys - Desperate First Ladies Lux, Nijmegen
Ik ben toch niet mainstream-tour Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Foto Marco Borsato
Marco Borsato Klokgebouw, Eindhoven
3
20:00
Serious Request Live (3fm) StudioGonz, Gouda
20:00
De Kast Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:00
Deviation Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
2
20:00
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Murth Mossel - Gunstige Ligging Ten Opzichte Van D SplotsZ, Roelofarendsveen
20:00
Matt Dusk De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Okieson Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
20:00
Seth Gaaikema - Het mooiste komt nog Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:00
Howard Carpendale Rodahal, Kerkrade
20:00
Steven Mahieu - Mahieustueus C.C. Het LOO, Tessenderlo
20:00
Cuban Heels De Piek, Vlissingen
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Autumn Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
20:00
Evi De Jean - Melodie van een reiziger Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Piepschuim - Opgenomen Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Death Letters Bibelot, Dordrecht
5
20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Waylon De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Aan jou heeft het niet gelegen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Damian Wilson De Splinter, Venlo
20:00
Mike Boddé - Pil Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Rapalje Schaaf City Theater, Leeuwarden
Foto The Animals and Friends + Birth of Joy + Chelsea D
The Animals and Friends + Birth of Joy + Chelsea D Het Front, Vroomshoop
2
1
Foto Ryan Adams
Ryan Adams Chassé Theater, Breda
4
1
20:00
Dara Faizi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Marijke Boon - Boon best Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Nigel Williams - Working class Hero C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
20:00
Stefan Pop - Popaganda de lepelaar, jisp
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
The Black Box Revelation Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Rob Acda Award eerste voorronde Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:00
Jeroen Bouwhuis - Bouwhuis Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Dames voor na vieren - Koude kermis Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
The Doors in Concert Thalia Theater, IJmuiden
20:00
VOLLANALOG! Festival Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Lebbis Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Hete vrede Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
GEM + awkward i + Tom Pintens solo (BE) – Excelsio Mezz, Breda
2
20:00
Arena Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
Dolf Jansen Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
A Silent Express / Pioneers of Love De Kelder, Amersfoort
20:00
Purper - Helden Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Z.O.D. Fenix, Sittard
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:00
The Eyes Of A Traitor/The Dead Lay Waiting/Heart i De Pit, Terneuzen
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - RAAK Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige Theater Kleintje Kunst, Hilversum
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Richard Groenendijk C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:00
Theo Nijland Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige Theater Kleintje Kunst, Hilversum
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Nathalie Baartman - Raak Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Pam Feather in concert Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Jenny Lane Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
3 Tha Hard Way - Crash The Party Boulevard, Breda
3
20:30
Generation 84 Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
Patrick Sweany Muziekpodium De Slotplaats, Bakkeveen
1
20:30
Gino Vannelli Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Johnny Winter Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
20:30
Project D Paard, Den Haag
1
20:30
Chieli Minucci & Special EFX Metropool, Hengelo
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Tivoli, Utrecht
3
Foto Moke
Moke Flint, Amersfoort
1
Foto The Zombies '50th Anniversary Tour'
The Zombies '50th Anniversary Tour' Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
Pagina -1610