PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1609
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 04 nov
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Perron 55
Venlo
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
23:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
The Sand
Amsterdam
23:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
za 05 nov
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
11
Rock Palace
Den Haag
Grote Kerk Enschede
Enschede
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
dB's
Utrecht
1
De Piek
Vlissingen
Rodahal
Kerkrade
3
The Matrixx
Nijmegen
Feesttent America
America
4
2
De Vorstin
Hilversum
6
1
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
4
De Pul
Uden
3
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Sport- en evenementencentrum Bruinsma
Stadskanaal
2
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Prismare
Enschede
20:00
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
C.C. Blankenberge
Blankenberge
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
20:00
C.C. Hillegom
Hillegom
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
1
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Het Polenplein
Ruiselede
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Vk*
Brussel
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Podium Neede
Neede
20:00
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
2
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
De Rots
Antwerpen
20:00
CK Theater
Roermond
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Dukdalf
Wieringerwerf
20:00
De Boodschap
Rijen
20:00
Paradox
Tilburg
20:00
Cafe de biebar
Halsteren
20:00
De Peppel
Zeist
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater Kulturhus
Borne
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
3
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
4
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Vredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
20:00
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Klokgebouw
Eindhoven
4
20:00
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:00
C.C. De Kimpel
Bilzen
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
In The Woods
Lage Vuursche
20:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
20:00
Theater de Schuur
Zevenbergen
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Scala Helmond
Helmond
20:00
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
4
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
De Helling
Utrecht
2
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam

vrijdag 04 november 2011

22:00
The W.C Brothers Ernesto's, Sittard
22:30
Rasp Thorn & The Briars Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Popronde Venlo + Afterparty Perron 55, Venlo
Foto Jungle By Night
Jungle By Night Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
23:00
Strange Fruit presents Motor City Drum Ensemble BIRD, Rotterdam
23:00
Tactics: Dymond + Rosco + Chase V2 Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Black Music Special The Sand, Amsterdam
23:30
Brown Hill / Staton De Vorstin, Hilversum

zaterdag 05 november 2011

Foto Royal Republic
Royal Republic Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
11
Cesar Zuiderwijk / Fred Zuiderwijk / Rinus Gerrits Rock Palace, Den Haag
Giovanca Grote Kerk Enschede, Enschede
Night of the Proms Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
Backseed / Eloi Youssef / I Kissed Charles / On Bl dB's, Utrecht
1
Laberinto De Piek, Vlissingen
Foto Within Temptation
Within Temptation Rodahal, Kerkrade
3
Laidback Luke The Matrixx, Nijmegen
Foto Rowwen Heze
Rowwen Heze Feesttent America, America
4
2
Only Seven Left De Vorstin, Hilversum
6
1
16:00
Groeëte uut Wieërt : 10 jaar All American Day Weer De Bosuil, Weert
Foto Alter Bridge
Alter Bridge Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
4
Foto Arena
Arena De Pul, Uden
3
20:00
Ricky Koole - Rain, Stream & Speed Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
20:00
Maarten Ebbers - Laat mij maar zitten Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Los banditos The Rambler, Eindhoven
20:00
Theo Nijland Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Bluesavond Stadskanaal Sport- en evenementencentrum Bruinsma, Stadskanaal
2
20:00
Wakey!Wakey! Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
De Hyena's Prismare, Enschede
20:00
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Han Solo - Multikul C.C. Blankenberge, Blankenberge
20:00
La Boutique Fantastique Groene Engel, Oss
20:00
Robbert Jan Proos - Solo C.C. Hillegom, Hillegom
20:00
The Deaf + The Monroes + The Montanas Iduna, Drachten
1
20:00
Daniël Arends Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Raf Coppens - Overschot van het gelijk Het Polenplein, Ruiselede
20:00
Pieter-Dirk Uys - Desperate First Ladies Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Cinnaman / Logo / Tom Trago Simplon, Groningen
20:00
SoundBits ft. GaBLé, BRNS Vk*, Brussel
20:00
Ronald Smink - Bor Knok Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Spiekerboks Podium Neede, Neede
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Foto Ryan Adams
Ryan Adams Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
2
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - 36 Het Front, Vroomshoop
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Damian Wilson De Rots, Antwerpen
20:00
Monica Triga CK Theater, Roermond
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
When All Light Dies Dukdalf, Wieringerwerf
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde De Boodschap, Rijen
20:00
Bjorn Berge Paradox, Tilburg
20:00
Herman Brood Tribute Cafe de biebar, Halsteren
20:00
Masters of Metal Tribute De Peppel, Zeist
20:00
Hind Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Theater Kulturhus, Borne
20:00
Bintangs / ENGO DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Dara Faizi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Death Letters Patronaat, Haarlem
3
20:00
Waylon Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Anuar - Gedreven Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
The ZZ Tops Duycker, Hoofddorp
Foto Legion of the Damned
Legion of the Damned Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
4
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
VOLLANALOG! Festival Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:00
Chokebore Botanique, Brussel
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Evi De Jean - Melodie van een reiziger Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Anne van Rijn Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Murth Mossel - Gunstige Ligging Ten Opzichte Van D Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Lebbis Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Foto Keb Mo
Keb Mo Vredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
Mike Boddé - Pil Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Els de Schepper - Niet geschikt als moeder C.C. De Kei, Reusel
20:00
Erris van Ginkel - De vooruitgang Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Foto Marco Borsato
Marco Borsato Klokgebouw, Eindhoven
4
20:00
Theo van Duren - De ongelooflijke slechtheid van Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:00
Gili - Gili drijft uit C.C. De Kimpel, Bilzen
20:00
Freek de Jonge TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Marijke Boon - Boon best Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
BMKLTSCH RCRDS presenteert: Taped Tour 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Patrick Sweany In The Woods, Lage Vuursche
20:00
The End Of The World Tour De Kelder, Amersfoort
20:00
Begijn le Bleu - Een beschaafde jongen Theater de Schuur, Zevenbergen
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Marc-Marie punt Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Arjan Ederveen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Scala Helmond, Helmond
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:00
Purper - Helden Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
New York Diesel / Superjam Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
1
Foto Elbow
Elbow Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
4
20:00
The Accused Little Devil, Tilburg
1
20:00
Eefje De Visser Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Jenny Lane
Jenny Lane De Helling, Utrecht
2
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Pagina -1609