PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1606
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
ma 07 nov
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
1
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
MuzyQ
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
5
1
20:30
013
Tilburg
di 08 nov
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
19:30
013
Tilburg
19:30
De Helling
Utrecht
2
1
20:00
Brabanthallen
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
20:00
Vestzaktheater De Schelleboom
Oosterhout
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Havezathe het Everloo
Rossum
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
2
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
3
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
1
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
5
20:00
C.C. Berchem
Berchem
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
24
2
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
2
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:15
-
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ
Amsterdam
4
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
2
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
wo 09 nov
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
Koningin Elisabethzaal
Antwerpen
14:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
C.C. Breughelzaal
Bree
Melkweg
Amsterdam
12
1
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
2
20:00
De Kreun
Kortrijk
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Gelredome
Arnhem
21
2
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
31
3
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
2
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
1
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Vredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
1
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
St. Catherinakerk
Eindhoven
1
1
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
013
Tilburg
1
1
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
1
20:30
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
1
1
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
1
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2

maandag 07 november 2011

Foto Marco Borsato
Marco Borsato Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
1
20:00
Theo van den Oever - Strooizout Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Uber Ich MuzyQ, Amsterdam
20:00
Alex Winston Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1
Foto Kaiser Chiefs
Kaiser Chiefs Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:00
Boo Boo Davis Band Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
The Fureys and Davey Arthur Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:30
Wild Beasts Melkweg, Amsterdam
5
1
20:30
Clannad 013, Tilburg

dinsdag 08 november 2011

Maarten van Roozendaal / Paul de Munnik Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
19:30
Rockacademie Performing Night 013, Tilburg
19:30
Fountains of Wayne De Helling, Utrecht
2
1
20:00
Djumbo Magic Show Brabanthallen, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Lorand Sarna & Inez Karkabe De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Theater de Beun, Heiloo
20:00
Nina de la Croix - Bas Vestzaktheater De Schelleboom, Oosterhout
20:00
Eric Koller Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur Havezathe het Everloo, Rossum
20:00
One Night Only Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
2
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Foto Elvis Costello
Elvis Costello De Oosterpoort, Groningen
3
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Hete vrede Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Kings Go Forth Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Kleine dingen Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Beans & Fatback Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Makkelijk Praten Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Pieter-Dirk Uys - Desperate First Ladies Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Foto Gino Vannelli
Gino Vannelli Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto Theo Maassen - Met alle respect
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
1
Frank Ocean Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Foto Triggerfinger
Triggerfinger Melkweg, Amsterdam
5
20:00
Jeroen Leenders C.C. Berchem, Berchem
20:00
Shining (Noorwegen) Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Dara Faizi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Seth Gaaikema - Het mooiste komt nog DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Foto The Smashing Pumpkins
The Smashing Pumpkins Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
24
2
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Atmosphere / Blueprint / Brother Ali / Evidence / Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
2
20:00
Milow Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:15
- Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Listen to This: Owen Pallett + NO Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Amsterdam
4
20:15
Moke Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:30
Pavlov's Dog Boerderij, Zoetermeer
21:00
Turbo AC's The Rambler, Eindhoven
2
21:30
Jeannine Valeriano/Maarten Ornstein/Andreas Suntro De Badcuyp, Amsterdam

woensdag 09 november 2011

Maarten van Roozendaal / Paul de Munnik Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Foto André Rieu
André Rieu Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
Elvis Costello Koningin Elisabethzaal, Antwerpen
14:00
Dirk Scheele - Ik woon in een huis De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Nigel Williams - Working class Hero C.C. Breughelzaal, Bree
Foto Triggerfinger
Triggerfinger Melkweg, Amsterdam
12
1
Foto Spinvis
Spinvis De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
2
20:00
The Thing De Kreun, Kortrijk
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Anne van Rijn Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Nathan Daems Quintet Vooruit, Gent
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Dara Faizi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Rihanna - The Loud Tour Gelredome, Arnhem
21
2
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Karin Bruers - We komen er wel Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Fred Eaglesmith Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Najib Amhali De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Eric Koller Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Foto Kaiser Chiefs
Kaiser Chiefs Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
31
3
20:00
Beans & Fatback Wilminktheater, Enschede
2
20:00
Hester Macrander - Het Bloed Kruipt Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Lebbis TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
1
20:00
Purper - Helden Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Makkelijk Praten Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Daniel 'Tato' de Moraes De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Marco Borsato Vredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Dolf Jansen Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
The Deaf Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
1
Foto The Asteroids Galaxy Tour
The Asteroids Galaxy Tour Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
1
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Aaron & Bryce Dessner / Clogs / Matangi Quartet / Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Ballaké Sissoko & Vincent Segal De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Brett Dennen / James Vincent McMorrow / Scott Matt St. Catherinakerk, Eindhoven
1
1
20:15
Moke Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Evergrey 013, Tilburg
1
1
Foto Popa Chubby
Popa Chubby Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
1
20:30
GEM Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Foto Noord Nederlands Orkest / Owen Pallett
Noord Nederlands Orkest / Owen Pallett Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
1
1
20:30
Josiah Wolf (Why?) + Liz Wolf EKKO, Utrecht
Clannad Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Shining (Noorwegen)
Shining (Noorwegen) Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
1
Foto Venice
Venice De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
Pagina -1606