PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1605
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 10 nov
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
LVC
Leiden
23:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
vr 11 nov
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
Vera
Groningen
3
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
1
1
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
1
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19
1
Trouw
Amsterdam
1
Jaarbeurs Utrecht
Utrecht
6
1
Het Klooster
Woerden
Patronaat
Haarlem
13
1
013
Tilburg
66
28
19:00
Winston
Amsterdam
19:30
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
De Schakel
Gilze
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
De Djoelen
Oud-Turnhout
20:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
20:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
20:00
Kid's Rhythm 'n' Blues Kaffee
Antwerpen
20:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
C.C. Parnassos
Utrecht
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:00
S.C.C. Hofdael
Geldrop
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
3
20:00
Fenix
Sittard
3
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:00
P3
Purmerend
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Victorie
Alkmaar
1
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
St. Catherinakerk
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
1
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Vk*
Brussel
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Exit (Rotterdam)
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Amicitia Theater
Sneek
20:00
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:00
Cafe Rocks
Enschede
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
4
20:00
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
20:15
Vredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad

donderdag 10 november 2011

21:30
Boef en de Gelogeerde Aap Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
21:30
DNG SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
GIZMO! CD-presentatie De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Will And The People
Will And The People Rotown, Rotterdam
1
22:00
Dotan Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Popronde Leiden LVC, Leiden
23:45
Anelson + Alex Jansen + guests Doornroosje, Nijmegen

vrijdag 11 november 2011

No Use For A Name Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
The Devil's Blood + In Solitude Vera, Groningen
3
DJ T. Raumschmiere Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Foto Dead Tyrants Tour 2011
Dead Tyrants Tour 2011 The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
1
1
Rihanna Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
1
Il Divo Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Maarten van Roozendaal / Paul de Munnik Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Foto Snow Patrol
Snow Patrol Melkweg, Amsterdam
19
1
RAUW Trouw, Amsterdam
1
Foto LIVE38XXL
LIVE38XXL Jaarbeurs Utrecht, Utrecht
6
1
Giovanca Het Klooster, Woerden
Foto Dimmu Borgir
Dimmu Borgir Patronaat, Haarlem
13
1
Foto The Eastpak Antidote Tour 2011
The Eastpak Antidote Tour 2011 013, Tilburg
66
28
19:00
Emergenza voorronde Amsterdam Winston, Amsterdam
19:30
Hardcore Fest w/ Oathbreaker / Rise and Fall / Rit dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Aan jou heeft het niet gelegen Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Fred Eaglesmith Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - RAAK De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt De Schakel, Gilze
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? De Djoelen, Oud-Turnhout
20:00
The 11th Hour / The Devil's Blood Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Najib Amhali De Maaspoort, Venlo
1
20:00
Popronde Eindhoven Dynamo, Eindhoven
20:00
Alex Akela / Theo Sieben StudioGonz, Gouda
20:00
Shaggy Dogs Kid's Rhythm 'n' Blues Kaffee, Antwerpen
20:00
Seth Gaaikema - Het mooiste komt nog Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Lebbis Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Eric Koller Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Popronde: Ze Mannschaft + Misery Kids The Rambler, Eindhoven
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Nina de la Croix - Bas Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Arjan Ederveen / TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Pieter-Dirk Uys - Desperate First Ladies Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Purper - Helden De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:00
T-Star Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - 36 C.C. Parnassos, Utrecht
20:00
Maarten Ebbers - Laat mij maar zitten Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Diamond Studded Love Monkeys / Three Steps Away J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Freek de Jonge Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Mattijs Verhallen - Zolang de maat maar vol is Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Matt Dusk De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:00
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal S.C.C. Hofdael, Geldrop
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Foto Youp van 't Hek
Youp van 't Hek Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
3
20:00
The Deaf Fenix, Sittard
3
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Per.verz Album releaseparty Dynamo, Eindhoven
Foto Eilen Jewell
Eilen Jewell Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:00
Postman P3, Purmerend
20:00
Dames voor na vieren - Koude kermis Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Tommy Ebben & the Small Town Villains Groene Engel, Oss
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Death Letters Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Ricky Koole - Rain, Stream & Speed Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Daniël Arends Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Foto Tim Knol
Tim Knol Victorie, Alkmaar
1
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Foto Noord Nederlands Orkest / Owen Pallett
Noord Nederlands Orkest / Owen Pallett St. Catherinakerk, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Beans & Fatback Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
The Fool P60, Amstelveen
1
20:00
Joost Vandecasteele - Otaku Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Moke Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Parktheater, Eindhoven
Foto Waylon
Waylon De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Reincidentes, The Astronaut, Blister, The Dissiden Vk*, Brussel
20:00
Chef'Special Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Santa Cruz Exit (Rotterdam), Rotterdam
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Makkelijk Praten Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Rayen Panday - Drie keer Rayen Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Cuban Heels Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen Amicitia Theater, Sneek
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:00
Lemon (NL) Cafe Rocks, Enschede
20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Explosions in the Sky Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:00
The Aggrolites Bibelot, Dordrecht
4
20:00
Gili - Gili drijft uit C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
20:15
Metropole Orkest Vredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:15
The Dutch Eagles Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Pagina -1605