PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1603
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 11 nov
20:45
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
EKKO
Utrecht
1
1
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
21:00
De Azijnfabriek
Roermond
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Bazart
Den Haag
1
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
23:00
LVC
Leiden
za 12 nov
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Melkweg
Amsterdam
6
3
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Vondelpark
Amsterdam
Het Huis Verloren
Hoorn
Jaarbeurs Utrecht
Utrecht
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
01:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
14:15
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
2
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
6
6
18:30
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
19:00
Winston
Amsterdam
19:30
De Bosuil
Weert
19:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
De Pul
Uden
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
1
Klokgebouw
Eindhoven
54
6
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
2
20:00
De hoogte
Winsum
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
De Klok
Ruinerwold
20:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
The Bing
Hoek van Holland
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:00
C.C. De Bunder
Moorslede
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
XL De Ateliers
Dronten
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
2
2
20:00
C.C. Cultura
Nootdorp
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
C.C. Stroming
Berlare
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
20:00
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
20:00
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
20:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
20:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
1
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
SplotsZ
Roelofarendsveen
20:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1
20:00
Schouwburg Boom
Boom
20:00
Pucci
Geraardsbergen
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss

vrijdag 11 november 2011

20:45
Fred Eaglesmith Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
Foto Will And The People
Will And The People EKKO, Utrecht
1
1
21:00
Stairway to Hedon Hedon, Zwolle
1
Florian Wolff De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
New Cool Collective Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Mangrove Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
21:00
Autumn / KingFisher Sky De Azijnfabriek, Roermond
21:00
Asere N9, Eeklo
21:00
METAL DETECTOR INTERNATIONAL Met Insult (PL) + For Bazart, Den Haag
1
21:00
The Inside Project (F) + Human Demise Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Gare Du Nord Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Oudaden + Club RASA RASA, Utrecht
21:30
Punkrockheavymetal karaokeband SuperMarkt, Den Haag
Foto Atlas Losing Grip
Atlas Losing Grip Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
22:00
Last Show of Wild Bill and his A.S.S Ernesto's, Sittard
23:00
Ditch ft. Ken Ishii, Sicco Bosscher e.a. LVC, Leiden

zaterdag 12 november 2011

Hind C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Maarten van Roozendaal / Paul de Munnik Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Foto Switchfoot
Switchfoot Melkweg, Amsterdam
6
3
Giovanca De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Case Mayfield Vondelpark, Amsterdam
Fred Eaglesmith Het Huis Verloren, Hoorn
LIVE38XXL Jaarbeurs Utrecht, Utrecht
Foto Venice
Venice Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
Cartes & Kleine Jay Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
01:30
Mt Eden @ Ctrl+Alt+Dance Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
14:15
Victor Gama Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
15:00
Abysmal Grief + Before the Rain + Spancer Baroeg, Rotterdam
2
Foto London Calling Sessie
London Calling Sessie Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
6
6
18:30
Marco Borsato - Dichtbij On Tour Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
19:00
Emergenza voorronde Amsterdam Winston, Amsterdam
19:30
The Clash of the Coverbands 2011 (BENELUX Edition) De Bosuil, Weert
19:30
Knuckles of Frisco Willemeen, Arnhem
1
Pure Reason Revolution De Pul, Uden
20:00
Theo Nijland TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Comedytrain: Emilio Guzman + Thijs van Domburg Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Parktheater, Eindhoven
1
Foto Flogging Molly
Flogging Molly Klokgebouw, Eindhoven
54
6
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - RAAK Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto A Day To Remember
A Day To Remember Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
2
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen De hoogte, Winsum
20:00
Anuar - Gedreven Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Daniël Arends De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Chris Hinze Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Anne van Rijn Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Hangover Hero + Threekillaz Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Freek de Jonge Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
Foto Mark Foggo's Skasters
Mark Foggo's Skasters Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Thijs van Domburg Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
De Hyena's De Klok, Ruinerwold
20:00
Ab Baars Trio & NY Guests PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Murth Mossel - Gunstige Ligging Ten Opzichte Van D The Bing, Hoek van Holland
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend De Eendracht, Gemert
20:00
Xander de Rycke - Mijn zwarte parade C.C. De Bunder, Moorslede
20:00
Luider & Van Donselaar - Klittenband Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Pink Project Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Kleine dingen XL De Ateliers, Dronten
20:00
Middleman Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
New Generation Fest Het Front, Vroomshoop
2
2
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2011 C.C. Cultura, Nootdorp
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Mit4Spiel5 Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Gili - Gili drijft uit C.C. Stroming, Berlare
20:00
Eric Koller Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Mattijs Verhallen - Zolang de maat maar vol is Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Lett's Buzz The Rambler, Eindhoven
20:00
Wia Buze, Jubileumconcert Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal Theater Carrousel, Ommen
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
20:00
Battalion / Inhuman / Warbeast De Pit, Terneuzen
20:00
Tokoloko Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:00
Matt Dusk Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Free Music Presents: King Jack StudioGonz, Gouda
1
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Spiekerboks Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Rayen Panday - Drie keer Rayen Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Lucy Iris Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Charlotte Lap - Op ons! De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Kinderen tegen Kinderen & Fat Angel & Captain Slow SplotsZ, Roelofarendsveen
20:00
Ik ben toch niet mainstream-tour Merleyn, Nijmegen
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Kayleigh Leith Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
1
20:00
Lies Lefever - Voorprogramma Philippe Geubels Schouwburg Boom, Boom
20:00
Damian Wilson Pucci, Geraardsbergen
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Hete vrede Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Pagina -1603