PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1602
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 13 nov
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Domtoren
Utrecht
Jaarbeurs Utrecht
Utrecht
3
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
13:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
14:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
15:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
15:00
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
15:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
15:00
Iduna
Drachten
15:00
The Move
Arnhem
Roepaen
Ottersum
1
1
16:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
3
1
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:00
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
16:30
Mezz
Breda
VelvetMusic Delft
Delft
1
17:00
Café 't Keerpunt
Spijkerboor
Metropool
Hengelo
7
1
17:00
Singelkerk
Amsterdam
18:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
19:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
013
Tilburg
20
1
20:00
Hecklers
Utrecht
20:00
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1
6
20:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
Vera
Groningen
3
Het Depot
Leuven
1
20:00
De Pit Buggenhout
Buggenhout
20:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
7
20:00
LVC
Leiden
1
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
De Reehorst
Ede
20:00
013
Tilburg
9
10
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
De Pul
Uden
Vredenburg
Utrecht
6
1
20:30
De Helling
Utrecht
20:30
People's Place
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Paard
Den Haag
1
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
Melkweg
Amsterdam
10
3
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
ma 14 nov
Botanique
Brussel
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
7
1
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
42
1
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
18:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
013
Tilburg
8
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
Melkweg
Amsterdam
9
1
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:00
De Bogaard
Sint-Truiden
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
11
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Tivoli
Utrecht
11
2
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
5
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
21:30
013
Tilburg
di 15 nov
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
1
19:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Klif 12
Den Hoorn
Ahoy
Rotterdam
83
72

zondag 13 november 2011

Ahab / Diggy Dex / Justin Samgar / Spinal Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Within Temptation Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Gregorian Melkweg, Amsterdam
Case Mayfield Domtoren, Utrecht
Foto LIVE38XXL
LIVE38XXL Jaarbeurs Utrecht, Utrecht
3
Maarten van Roozendaal / Paul de Munnik Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
13:00
Op Een Bewoond Eiland Bibelot, Dordrecht
14:00
Najat Aâtabou Paradiso, Amsterdam
15:00
The Wildcards Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
15:00
Musicdocmaroc: Oudaden Tropentheater, Amsterdam
15:00
Meike zingt Shaffy De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
15:00
Black Trolls Over Europe III Iduna, Drachten
15:00
Final Four The Move, Arnhem
Foto Eilen Jewell
Eilen Jewell Roepaen, Ottersum
1
1
16:00
Moschcafe XXL met o.a. Texas in July en Tasters Willemeen, Arnhem
3
1
16:00
iET (intense Emotional Thrill) Concerto, Amsterdam
16:00
Jodymoon Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
16:15
The Hype Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
16:30
Ian Britt Mezz, Breda
Foto Spinvis
Spinvis VelvetMusic Delft, Delft
1
17:00
Fred Eaglesmith Café 't Keerpunt, Spijkerboor
Foto Neckbreaker's Ball Tour 2011
Neckbreaker's Ball Tour 2011 Metropool, Hengelo
7
1
17:00
Preek van de Leek: Désanne van Brederode Singelkerk, Amsterdam
18:00
Hotrod afternoon: The Be-Bops The Rambler, Eindhoven
19:00
Ferial's Sunday Session De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Triggerfinger
Triggerfinger 013, Tilburg
20
1
20:00
De Hyena's Hecklers, Utrecht
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Karma To Burn Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
1
6
20:00
Marco Borsato - Dichtbij On Tour Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
Foto Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar
Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar Vera, Groningen
3
Foto K's Choice
K's Choice Het Depot, Leuven
1
20:00
Veerle Malschaert De Pit Buggenhout, Buggenhout
20:00
The Blue Clay / The Juke Joints De Pit, Terneuzen
1
Foto Chase & Status
Chase & Status Melkweg, Amsterdam
7
20:00
Die So Fluid, Treekillaz,The Black Bellies LVC, Leiden
1
Foto Claudia de Breij
Claudia de Breij Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Dutch Doom Days X : The Devils Blood Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Martijn Hillenius - Martijn Hillenius duidt de din Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Jenifer Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Freek de Jonge De Reehorst, Ede
20:00
Against Me! 013, Tilburg
9
10
20:00
Wilco De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
Damian Wilson De Pul, Uden
Foto Wilco
Wilco Vredenburg, Utrecht
6
1
20:30
The Aggrolites De Helling, Utrecht
20:30
Vieux Farka Toure People's Place, Amsterdam
20:30
William Elliott Whitmore Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto Raphael Saadiq
Raphael Saadiq Paard, Den Haag
1
21:00
Devon Sproule Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
21:00
Gino Vannelli Hedon, Zwolle
Foto Chase & Status
Chase & Status Melkweg, Amsterdam
10
3
21:30
Miller & Olthuis De Badcuyp, Amsterdam

maandag 14 november 2011

The Rapture Botanique, Brussel
Foto Royal Republic
Royal Republic Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
7
1
Foto Elbow
Elbow Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
42
1
Foto Insomnium
Insomnium Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
18:30
Women In Paradise Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:00
Debauchery Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Wilco
Wilco 013, Tilburg
8
1
Foto Rival Sons
Rival Sons Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
Foto Gabriel Iglesias
Gabriel Iglesias Melkweg, Amsterdam
9
1
20:00
kanonxkanon De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:00
Raf Coppens - Overschot van het gelijk De Bogaard, Sint-Truiden
Foto Alamo Race Track
Alamo Race Track Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Foto Volbeat
Volbeat Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
11
1
20:00
Mads Langer Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Marc-Marie punt Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Foto Seasick Steve
Seasick Steve Tivoli, Utrecht
11
2
20:15
Van Notre Dame tot Abbey Road Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:30
My Morning Jacket Paradiso, Amsterdam
5
20:30
Alex Clare Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Joshua Redman & Brad Mehldau De Oosterpoort, Groningen
21:00
Eilen Jewell Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
21:30
Nicole Bus (In het kader van Huis van de Wereld Ni 013, Tilburg

dinsdag 15 november 2011

Foto Doe Maar
Doe Maar Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
1
19:00
Cerebral Ballzy Willemeen, Arnhem
1
19:30
Ben Weaver Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Matt Dusk Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Pieter-Dirk Uys - Desperate First Ladies Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Nina de la Croix - Bas Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Purper - Helden De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Henry van Loon - De Henry van Loon Entertainment S Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Beans & Fatback Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Marco Borsato Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Mala Yerba De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - RAAK Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Eliades Ochoa Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:00
Customs Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
Najib Amhali Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Comedytrain Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Klif 12, Den Hoorn
Foto Volbeat
Volbeat Ahoy, Rotterdam
83
72
Pagina -1602