PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1600
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 18 nov
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
3
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
C.C. Onderling Genoegen
Duiven
20:00
Ciccionina
Delft
20:00
De Meiboom
Krabbendijke
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Mezz
Breda
2
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
De Amer
Amen
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
20:00
Cultura
Ede
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
1
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
3
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
C.C. Kruiningen
Kruiningen
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Effenaar
Eindhoven
17
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:30
Atak
Enschede
1
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
20:30
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Metropool
Hengelo
8
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
4
1
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
8
1
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
P60
Amstelveen
1
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
20:45
EKKO
Utrecht
1
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Café Trianon
Nijmegen
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
3
21:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
1
21:00
Vera
Groningen
3
1
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
Victorie
Alkmaar
1
1
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
4
21:00
Stadskasteel Oudaen
Utrecht
21:00
The Box Studio's
Katwijk
21:00
N201
Aalsmeer
1
21:00
SplotsZ
Roelofarendsveen
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Vk*
Brussel
21:00
So What!
Gouda
1
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
21:30
Backstage
Nijmegen
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
22:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
22:00
Kansas
Cuijk
23:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
36
1
za 19 nov
The Matrixx
Nijmegen
Mezrab - Wilhelmina Pakhuis
Amsterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Frontline
Gent
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
Brogum
Zierikzee
Trix
Antwerpen
Poppodium Apollo
Emmen
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
14:00
Theater Idea
Soest
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
16:00
FAME Plaza
Amsterdam
16:00
Theater Idea
Soest
19:00
Exit (Rotterdam)
Rotterdam
De Buze
Steenwijk
1
19:00
Musicon
Den Haag
19:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
17
1
19:45
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
5
1
20:00
O.J.C. Nirwana
Lierop
3
De Pul
Uden
6
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
C.C. HoogenDonck
Waasmunster

vrijdag 18 november 2011

20:00
Seth Gaaikema - Het mooiste komt nog Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
The Givemeister / The Hot Stewards Bibelot, Dordrecht
3
20:00
Automatic Sam (Pay What You Want-show) Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat C.C. Onderling Genoegen, Duiven
20:00
BMKLTSCH RCRDS presenteert: Taped Tour Ciccionina, Delft
20:00
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal De Meiboom, Krabbendijke
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Tim Knol Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
3! Gingerpig + New Pokerface + The Surs Mezz, Breda
2
20:00
The Seatsniffers 013, Tilburg
20:00
No Blues De Amer, Amen
20:00
Marijke Boon - Boon best Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Jungle By Night De Kelder, Amersfoort
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Cultura, Ede
Foto Damian Wilson
Damian Wilson Little Devil, Tilburg
1
1
20:00
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Ik ben toch niet mainstream-tour Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Begijn le Bleu - Een beschaafde jongen Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Foto De Heideroosjes Afscheidsshow
De Heideroosjes Afscheidsshow Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
3
20:00
Susanne Sundfør Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Aan jou heeft het niet gelegen C.C. Kruiningen, Kruiningen
20:00
Matt Dusk Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Foto The Wombats
The Wombats Effenaar, Eindhoven
17
Foto Elvis Costello
Elvis Costello Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Hind Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Giovanca Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Enge Buren - Reuring Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:15
Noorderzon (reprise) Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
MÚsica Argentina - Opbouw En Voorstelling Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Kubus & Rico Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:30
Frei.Wild Atak, Enschede
1
20:30
Jeffrey Spalburg - Spiekerboks Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Fischer-Z
Fischer-Z Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
20:30
Monica Triga Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Foto Seasick Steve
Seasick Steve Metropool, Hengelo
8
20:30
The Low Anthem De Oosterpoort, Groningen
4
1
Foto Triggerfinger
Triggerfinger De Oosterpoort, Groningen
8
1
20:30
Jeffrey Spalburg - Spiekerboks Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
SmaakVol.2 Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Matiota: Met Angel D’Amor, Boy Gé Mendes, Sonia An Grounds, Rotterdam
20:30
Hunting The Robot / Splendid Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
Buena Vista Social Club Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto Matt Schofield
Matt Schofield P60, Amstelveen
1
20:30
Memphis Maniacs Simplon, Groningen
Foto Hanson
Hanson Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
20:45
Le Guess Who? Warm-up Party EKKO, Utrecht
1
21:00
Moddi N9, Eeklo
21:00
Electric Litany Café Trianon, Nijmegen
21:00
Mc Dalek presents ICONACLASS dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Are You A Lion Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
3
21:00
DeWolff Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
21:00
Jay Nash Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
1
21:00
Sivert Høyem + Harrys Gym Vera, Groningen
3
1
21:00
Shaking Godspeed + Traumahelikopter Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
Foto Def Americans
Def Americans Victorie, Alkmaar
1
1
21:00
Tech-9 + Harbour 81 + Angry Old Wankers The Rambler, Eindhoven
4
21:00
Pure Ellende Stadskasteel Oudaen, Utrecht
21:00
Liveband Karaoke met the Hithunters The Box Studio's, Katwijk
21:00
Between Skins N201, Aalsmeer
1
21:00
Singer-Songwriter avond SplotsZ, Roelofarendsveen
21:00
Tipougoumba + Bako Dagnon + Club RASA RASA, Utrecht
21:00
Cuban Heels De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
ONYX !!NEW DATE!! Vk*, Brussel
21:00
NONA So What!, Gouda
1
21:00
I Got You On Tape (DK) Mezz, Breda
21:00
Death Letters Metropool, Hengelo
Romi Mayes & Jay Nowicki Xinix, Nieuwendijk
21:30
None Shall Pass Backstage, Nijmegen
Foto Charles Bradley
Charles Bradley Rotown, Rotterdam
1
22:00
New Cool Collective De Vorstin, Hilversum
22:00
Rocka Cantina Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Phife Dawg Melkweg, Amsterdam
22:00
Bastardi Di Blues Kansas, Cuijk
23:00
Skrillex Paradiso, Amsterdam
36
1

zaterdag 19 november 2011

Ginuwine The Matrixx, Nijmegen
Shaking Godspeed Mezrab - Wilhelmina Pakhuis, Amsterdam
Giovanca Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Hang The Bastard / Liferuiner Frontline, Gent
Foto Emmett Tinley
Emmett Tinley Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
Autumn Brogum, Zierikzee
Suffokate / Textures Trix, Antwerpen
Tim Knol Poppodium Apollo, Emmen
Lilian Hak Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
14:00
Dirk Scheele - Ik woon in een huis Theater Idea, Soest
Foto Rotterdam Deathfest: Decapitated and more!
Rotterdam Deathfest: Decapitated and more! Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
16:00
Mick Wilson (10 CC) FAME Plaza, Amsterdam
16:00
Dirk Scheele - Ik woon in een huis Theater Idea, Soest
19:00
Rotterdam Beats Exit (Rotterdam), Rotterdam
Foto D.R.I. / Agent Orange
D.R.I. / Agent Orange De Buze, Steenwijk
1
19:00
Emergenza voorronde Den Haag Musicon, Den Haag
19:30
The Blackout Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
17
1
19:45
Peter Frampton Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
5
1
20:00
Karma To Burn O.J.C. Nirwana, Lierop
3
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff De Pul, Uden
6
20:00
Theo Nijland Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
The Phantom Four & The Arguido Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Begijn le Bleu - Een beschaafde jongen C.C. HoogenDonck, Waasmunster
Pagina -1600