PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1598
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 19 nov
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
16:00
Theater Idea
Soest
16:00
FAME Plaza
Amsterdam
19:00
Exit (Rotterdam)
Rotterdam
19:00
Musicon
Den Haag
De Buze
Steenwijk
1
19:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
17
1
19:45
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
5
1
20:00
Cultura
Ede
1
20:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
1
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Ons Tejater
Lieshout
20:00
Schaaf City Theater
Leeuwarden
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Het Magisch Minitheater
Alkmaar
20:00
C.C. De Plomblom
Ninove
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Pook
Oostknollendam
20:00
5 Elementz
Amsterdam
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:00
Het Parktheater
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis
Renesse
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis
Renesse
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
1
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
C.C. HoogenDonck
Waasmunster
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
De Pul
Uden
6
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Jailhouse
Middelharnis
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
6
9
20:00
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
2
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
Wijktheater Musica
Rotterdam
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
2
20:00
De Kluit
Zeewolde
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Theater Concordia
Enschede
20:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
2
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Sjampetter
Roeselare
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
C.C. Casino
Houthalen-Helchteren
De Kelder
Amersfoort
1
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
O.J.C. Nirwana
Lierop
3
20:00
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
20:00
BREStheater
Brielle
De Kreun
Kortrijk
1
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Chipolata
Houten
20:00
Jeugdhuis Sjatoo Schel
Schelle
20:00
K77
Woerden
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Popfront
Zwolle
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Het Klooster
Woerden
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
1
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam

zaterdag 19 november 2011

Foto Rotterdam Deathfest: Decapitated and more!
Rotterdam Deathfest: Decapitated and more! Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
16:00
Dirk Scheele - Ik woon in een huis Theater Idea, Soest
16:00
Mick Wilson (10 CC) FAME Plaza, Amsterdam
19:00
Rotterdam Beats Exit (Rotterdam), Rotterdam
19:00
Emergenza voorronde Den Haag Musicon, Den Haag
Foto D.R.I. / Agent Orange
D.R.I. / Agent Orange De Buze, Steenwijk
1
19:30
The Blackout Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
17
1
19:45
Peter Frampton Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
5
1
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy Cultura, Ede
1
20:00
Freek de Jonge Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
1
20:00
De Kast Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Theo van Duren - De ongelooflijke slechtheid van Ons Tejater, Lieshout
20:00
Queenmania Schaaf City Theater, Leeuwarden
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Hete vrede Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Charlotte Lap - Op ons! Het Magisch Minitheater, Alkmaar
20:00
Raf Coppens - Overschot van het gelijk C.C. De Plomblom, Ninove
20:00
The End Of The World Tour Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Murth Mossel - Gunstige Ligging Ten Opzichte Van D Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:00
Crossing Border Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Jay Nash De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Pook, Oostknollendam
20:00
Chief Kamachi / Reef The Lost Cauze 5 Elementz, Amsterdam
20:00
The Phantom Four & The Arguido Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Ricky Koole - Rain, Stream & Speed Hoftheater, Raalte
20:00
Thijs van Domburg Het Parktheater, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis, Renesse
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Marc-Marie punt Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis, Renesse
20:00
Harry Glotzbach - El Nino Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Dolf Jansen Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:00
Rooster Rampage EP Presentatie Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Beans & Fatback Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
1
20:00
Purper - Helden Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
L'Orchestra d'Hommes-Orchestres Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Begijn le Bleu - Een beschaafde jongen C.C. HoogenDonck, Waasmunster
Foto dEUS
dEUS Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
20:00
Anuar - Gedreven Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Theo Nijland Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff De Pul, Uden
6
20:00
Habib Koité / The Five Great Guitars Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Leon van der Zanden Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Blue Velvet (NL) / Daybroke Jailhouse, Middelharnis
Foto Wednesday 13
Wednesday 13 Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
6
9
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Ben Saunders Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Cabarestafette - Cabarestafette Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Foto Ben Howard
Ben Howard Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
2
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
Erris van Ginkel - De vooruitgang Wijktheater Musica, Rotterdam
20:00
Foster the People Botanique, Brussel
2
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - 36 De Kluit, Zeewolde
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Inci Lulu Pamuk - Sex, Turks & Rock n Roll Theater Concordia, Enschede
20:00
Squeezer Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
2
20:00
Pieter-Dirk Uys - Desperate First Ladies Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Damian Wilson Sjampetter, Roeselare
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Broken Glass Heroes C.C. Casino, Houthalen-Helchteren
Foto Kayak
Kayak De Kelder, Amersfoort
1
20:00
Dames voor na vieren - Koude kermis De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Karma To Burn O.J.C. Nirwana, Lierop
3
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
20:00
Piepschuim - Opgenomen BREStheater, Brielle
Foto Explosions in the Sky
Explosions in the Sky De Kreun, Kortrijk
1
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Angantyr Chipolata, Houten
20:00
Arnout Van den Bossche - De Grote Internationale Jeugdhuis Sjatoo Schel, Schelle
20:00
All Comes Down K77, Woerden
20:00
Jon Amor Blues Group + The Mudbirds Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Lies Lefever - Meisje van plezier De Spil, Roeselare
20:00
Def Americans Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Kayleigh Leith Popfront, Zwolle
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Dotan Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Brainbox Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Matt Dusk Meervaart, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Monica Triga Het Klooster, Woerden
Foto Matt Schofield
Matt Schofield De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:15
Tommy Emmanuel Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Enge Buren - Reuring Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:15
Musica Argentina De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Matt Dusk - Theaterconcert Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Beachbattle Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
Foto dEUS
dEUS Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
15
Foto De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:30
Schudden - Noorderzon Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Hef & Önder
Hef & Önder Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
1
20:30
Egberto Gismonti & Lundi Bleu: Sertões Veredas Tropentheater, Amsterdam
Pagina -1598