PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1597
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 19 nov
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
2
20:00
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
Het Parktheater
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Wijktheater Musica
Rotterdam
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
BREStheater
Brielle
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
1
20:00
Chipolata
Houten
20:00
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis
Renesse
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:15
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:30
Evenementenhal Hardenberg
Hardenberg
P3
Purmerend
1
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
1
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Corneel
Lelystad
1
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
4
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
1
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
Atak
Enschede
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
2
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
1
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
15
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
1
20:30
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
De Speeldoos
Vught
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
21:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
O.J.C. De Trucker
Pijnacker
Hedon
Zwolle
1
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
De Lantaarn
Hellendoorn
21:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:00
J.C. Static
Lisse
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:30
013
Tilburg
22:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
1
22:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
22:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
22:00
De Spieghel
Groningen
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
22:30
Perron 55
Venlo
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:30
Vera
Groningen
23:45
De Kelder
Amersfoort
zo 20 nov
Vera
Groningen
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
11:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
13:00
Hanenhof
Geleen
13:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
14:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
14:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
14:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
15:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
15:00
The Move
Arnhem
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
15:00
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
15:30
013
Tilburg
1
15:30
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
16:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
1
16:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
17:00
De Splinter
Venlo
17:00
Singelkerk
Amsterdam
17:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
17:30
RASA
Utrecht
18:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
6
2
19:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam

zaterdag 19 november 2011

20:00
Dotan Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Theo Nijland Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Jon Amor Blues Group + The Mudbirds Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Leon van der Zanden Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Foster the People Botanique, Brussel
2
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Ben Saunders Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
Thijs van Domburg Het Parktheater, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Erris van Ginkel - De vooruitgang Wijktheater Musica, Rotterdam
20:00
Crossing Border Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Piepschuim - Opgenomen BREStheater, Brielle
20:00
Harry Glotzbach - El Nino Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Lies Lefever - Meisje van plezier De Spil, Roeselare
20:00
Beans & Fatback Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
1
20:00
Angantyr Chipolata, Houten
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis, Renesse
20:15
Musica Argentina De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Matt Schofield
Matt Schofield De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:15
Monica Triga Het Klooster, Woerden
20:15
Tommy Emmanuel Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Matt Dusk - Theaterconcert Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Enge Buren - Reuring Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:30
Pump up the 90's part 9 Evenementenhal Hardenberg, Hardenberg
Foto Waylon
Waylon P3, Purmerend
1
20:30
Vieux Farka Toure Patronaat, Haarlem
1
1
20:30
RouÉ Verveer: ' In Zeer Goede Staat' (try Out) Tropentheater, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Death Letters / Face Tomorrow / The Hot Stewards Corneel, Lelystad
1
Foto Arena
Arena Boerderij, Zoetermeer
4
Foto Charles Bradley
Charles Bradley Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
1
Foto New Cool Collective
New Cool Collective Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
20:30
Maria Kalaniemi Vilda Rosor Trio RASA, Utrecht
20:30
Fischer-Z Atak, Enschede
20:30
Schudden - Noorderzon Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Alamo Race Track
Alamo Race Track Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
2
20:30
Hef & Önder Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
1
20:30
Members of Morphine Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Michiel Borstlap Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto dEUS
dEUS Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
15
20:30
I Got You On Tape EKKO, Utrecht
1
1
20:30
Beachbattle Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
20:30
Buena Vista Social Club Paard, Den Haag
Foto De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:30
Egberto Gismonti & Lundi Bleu: Sertões Veredas Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Cesar Zuiderwijk Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Anne van Veen Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Raymond van het Groenewoud Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Birgit Schuurman De Speeldoos, Vught
21:00
Baskerville / Krause Manifesto, Hoorn
21:00
Sef BIRD, Rotterdam
21:00
Colour Music Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
The Sidekicks Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Birmingham Sunset O.J.C. De Trucker, Pijnacker
Foto Hooverphonic
Hooverphonic Hedon, Zwolle
1
21:00
Kayleigh Leith Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Fortunate Sons De Lantaarn, Hellendoorn
21:00
Fools on Fuel / Prinz Klauz J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
21:00
Automatic Sam The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:00
Kiss Lickss J.C. Static, Lisse
21:00
Gare Du Nord De Bosuil, Weert
21:30
All Missing Pieces / The Fudge SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
Homegrown '11 Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:30
Jungle By Night 013, Tilburg
22:00
Nobody Beats The Drum Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
1
22:00
Subcity Willemeen, Arnhem
1
22:00
Skip & Die Victorie, Alkmaar
22:00
Signe Tollefsen De Spieghel, Groningen
22:00
Take a walk Festival Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Noise Core met o.a. Urban Failure, +-Error, Fckn' Willemeen, Arnhem
22:30
Airwalk viert feest met 10e editie! Perron 55, Venlo
23:00
BeeVee / Chaiba / Oxane Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:30
De Keefmen + The Krontjong Devils Vera, Groningen
23:45
Herfstplaatjes De Kelder, Amersfoort

zondag 20 november 2011

Karma To Burn Vera, Groningen
Foto YES
YES Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
Jon Amor Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
V2 Showcase Theater Kikker, Utrecht
11:00
Dirk Scheele - Ik woon in een huis Parktheater, Eindhoven
13:00
Geleen Calling Hanenhof, Geleen
13:30
Mor Karbasi LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
14:00
Dirk Scheele - Ik woon in een huis Parktheater, Eindhoven
14:30
Romi Mayes, Mattanja Joy Bradley Roepaen, Ottersum
14:30
Blues op Zondag Supersessie met Dicky Greenwood / Boerderij, Zoetermeer
15:00
Pulling Teeth Little Devil, Tilburg
15:00
The Gospel The Move, Arnhem
15:00
Black Trolls Over Europe III: Suidakra Baroeg, Rotterdam
15:00
Bako Dagon & Tipougoumba Tropentheater, Amsterdam
15:30
Pulling Teeth in Cafe Little Devil 013, Tilburg
1
15:30
Jonge Honden - Bands gezocht! Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
16:00
Blood Trial / Knuckledust Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
1
16:00
SunSessions - Kubus and the Kingpins Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
16:15
Declan de Barra Gigant, Apeldoorn
17:00
Decennium De Splinter, Venlo
17:00
Preek van de Leek: Eberhard van der Laan Singelkerk, Amsterdam
17:30
Klezmerband Mazzeltov & Rolinha Kross Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
17:30
The Uzumé presenteert: “Beyond Bellydance IV” feat RASA, Utrecht
18:00
Chasin' Allister The Rambler, Eindhoven
Foto Kvelertak
Kvelertak Doornroosje, Nijmegen
6
2
19:00
Ferial's Sunday Session De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Pagina -1597