PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1596
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 24 nov
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
2
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
2
20:00
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:00
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
People's Place
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
C.C. Casino Koksijde
Koksijde
20:00
Theater Cardo
Groesbeek
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Bazart
Den Haag
1
1
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
Prismare
Enschede
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:00
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Schiervelde
Roeselare
3
3
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
5
2
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
The Box Studio's
Katwijk
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Vredenburg
Utrecht
2
De Pul
Uden
2
1
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Vk*
Brussel
20:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
20:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
2
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Paradiso
Amsterdam
7
Grounds
Rotterdam
1
013
Tilburg
20:30
013
Tilburg
1
21:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
2
21:00
Exit (Rotterdam)
Rotterdam
21:00
Volta
Amsterdam
21:00
5 Elementz
Amsterdam
1
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
4
21:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
21:30
Paard
Den Haag
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
013
Tilburg
23:30
De Spieghel
Groningen
vr 25 nov
De Bastille
Schoonhoven
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
Biebob
Vosselaar
1
19:00
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
De Azijnfabriek
Roermond
1
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
20:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:00
Schaaf City Theater
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Victorie
Alkmaar
1
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Kreun
Kortrijk
2
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch

donderdag 24 november 2011

20:00
Dolf Jansen Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Mank & Smolen J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Anne van Rijn Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:00
Ideals Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
2
20:00
U.D.O. Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Death Letters / Face Tomorrow De Kelder, Amersfoort
2
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Koningshof, Maassluis
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:00
Nina de la Croix - Bas Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2011 Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Ernest Ranglin People's Place, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - 36 Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Spiekerboks Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Eliades Ochoa Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. Casino Koksijde, Koksijde
20:00
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal Theater Cardo, Groesbeek
20:00
Freek de Jonge Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Foto The Exploited
The Exploited Bazart, Den Haag
1
1
20:00
Ricky Koole - Rain, Stream & Speed Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Seth Gaaikema - Het mooiste komt nog Prismare, Enschede
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Eric Koller De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - RAAK Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:00
Vincent Geers - Het is tijd Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Foto Marco Borsato
Marco Borsato De Schiervelde, Roeselare
3
3
20:00
Eric Sardinas De Bosuil, Weert
5
2
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Hete vrede Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
The Box Open Podium met Tesh The Box Studio's, Katwijk
20:00
Escolopendra Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
Mylou Frencken - Mylou geeft licht Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
MyStage Goes Metal Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Leon van der Zanden Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Harry Glotzbach - El Nino Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Daniël Arends Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Gabby Young & The Other Animals Vredenburg, Utrecht
2
Foto In Extremo
In Extremo De Pul, Uden
2
1
20:00
Lebbis De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Autumn Falls Festival ft. Suuns, Vessels Vk*, Brussel
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:15
Moke Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Rock4 Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Suzy Dexter - Lost in time Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
Foto Justin Townes Earle
Justin Townes Earle Paard, Den Haag
2
20:30
Axis of Awesome Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
20:30
Want Want Gigant, Apeldoorn
2
20:30
Oy Divisioin Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Poetracks: Blaudzun + Janne Schra e.a. Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Nathan Hamilton Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
Okkervil River Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:30
Paul de Munnik en Maarten van Roozendaal De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Foto Maria Mena
Maria Mena Paradiso, Amsterdam
7
Foto Fatoumata Diawara
Fatoumata Diawara Grounds, Rotterdam
1
Waters 013, Tilburg
20:30
La Boutique Fantastique 013, Tilburg
1
21:00
The Ruud Breuls/Simon Rigter Quintet BIRD, Rotterdam
Foto Saltatio Mortis
Saltatio Mortis Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
21:00
The Norvins (FR) + Valour Up Twice The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:00
All On Black Mezz, Breda
21:00
Bass Drum Of Death De Zwerver, Oostende
21:00
Artamuse Ernesto's, Sittard
Foto Portugal. The Man
Portugal. The Man Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
2
21:00
Hessa Exit (Rotterdam), Rotterdam
21:00
Spelen voor de GRAP Volta, Amsterdam
21:00
Psycho Realm 5 Elementz, Amsterdam
1
Foto Tim Knol
Tim Knol Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
4
21:00
Cabaret Factory Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
21:30
PLeaSe! Paard, Den Haag
21:30
Sebastiaan Cornelissen - CD-resentatie: On Impulse De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:30
Chagall SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
Holloys // Metropolis In Town Presents Rotown, Rotterdam
22:30
Colossa Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
The End Of The World Tour: Mason (live) + Joost va 013, Tilburg
23:30
Magic Band De Spieghel, Groningen

vrijdag 25 november 2011

Deliberate Jeopardization De Bastille, Schoonhoven
Giovanca Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Hind Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Foto Orphaned Land
Orphaned Land Willemeen, Arnhem
1
Foto Lacuna Coil
Lacuna Coil Biebob, Vosselaar
1
19:00
Le Guess Who? De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
Hangover Hero De Azijnfabriek, Roermond
1
20:00
Dolf Jansen Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Natan Little Devil, Tilburg
1
20:00
Stoney Curtis Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Freek de Jonge Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Anuar - Gedreven Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Arnout Van den Bossche - De Grote Internationale De Eendracht, Gemert
20:00
Martin Turner's Wishbone Ash Schaaf City Theater, Leeuwarden
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Foto Alamo Race Track
Alamo Race Track Victorie, Alkmaar
1
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Lebbis De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto Channel Zero
Channel Zero De Kreun, Kortrijk
2
20:00
Harry Glotzbach - El Nino C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Pagina -1596