PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1593
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 20 nov
20:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
1
EKKO
Utrecht
1
Paard
Den Haag
9
Hedon
Zwolle
1
1
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:30
De Spieghel
Groningen
ma 21 nov
Aloys
Eindhoven
2
2
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
4
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
Melkweg
Amsterdam
12
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
Koningin Elisabethzaal
Antwerpen
1
20:00
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. Breughelzaal
Bree
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
Fenix
Sittard
1
20:00
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
6
4
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
De Duif
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
People's Place
Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Tivoli
Utrecht
9
3
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
5
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
1
21:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
di 22 nov
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Metropool
Hengelo
2
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Paradiso
Amsterdam
7
1
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Ontmoetingshuis Voorshoven
Maaseik
Botanique
Brussel
1
20:00
Het Wennekerpand
Schiedam
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Rodahal
Kerkrade
20:00
MC Theater
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Tivoli
Utrecht
7
2
20:15
Hedon
Zwolle
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Atak
Enschede
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Paard
Den Haag
5
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
3
21:00
Mezz
Breda
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
22:00
Studio
Tilburg
wo 23 nov
Zaantheater
Zaandam
K-Nal
Brussel
Vera
Groningen
2
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
2
19:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
De Cammeleur
Dongen
20:00
C.C. Link,
Antwerpen
20:00
Nijdrop
Opwijk
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
De Cammeleur
Dongen
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Het Depot
Leuven
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk

zondag 20 november 2011

20:30
Charles Bradley Tivoli, Utrecht
Foto dEUS
dEUS De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
1
Foto Graveyard
Graveyard EKKO, Utrecht
1
Foto The Wombats
The Wombats Paard, Den Haag
9
Foto Matt Schofield
Matt Schofield Hedon, Zwolle
1
1
21:00
The Kinks Tribute: A Well Respected Band Mezz, Breda
21:00
Tamikrest Melkweg, Amsterdam
21:30
Mira Falk Quartet & band De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:45
Moddi Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Ringo Deathstarr Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:30
Intergalactic Lovers De Spieghel, Groningen

maandag 21 november 2011

Buried In Verona / Liferuiner / The Elijah Aloys, Eindhoven
2
2
Foto Maria Mena
Maria Mena Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
4
Foto Moddi
Moddi Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
Foto Electric Six
Electric Six Melkweg, Amsterdam
12
Foto James Blake
James Blake Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
Foto Marco Borsato
Marco Borsato Koningin Elisabethzaal, Antwerpen
1
20:00
New Cool Collective Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
20:00
Pieter-Dirk Uys - Desperate First Ladies Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Veerle Malschaert C.C. Breughelzaal, Bree
20:00
Amatorski Botanique, Brussel
Foto Popa Chubby
Popa Chubby Fenix, Sittard
1
20:00
Xander de Rycke - Mijn zwarte parade C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
20:00
Madeleine Peyroux De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto YES
YES Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
6
4
20:00
Freek de Jonge Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Foto Ben Howard
Ben Howard De Duif, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Summer Camp Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Neon Indian People's Place, Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Eric Brase / Jason Nowicki / Peter Cooper Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Lebbis De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Notre Dame tot Abbey Road Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Foto The Wombats
The Wombats Tivoli, Utrecht
9
3
20:15
Mor Karbasi De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto dEUS
dEUS Paradiso, Amsterdam
5
1
20:30
Vieux Farka Toure Paard, Den Haag
1
21:00
Gretchen Parlato (USA) BIRD, Rotterdam
21:00
Julian Velard Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Contrabandits Melkweg, Amsterdam
21:30
The Crookes Rotown, Rotterdam
2
23:00
Chief Kamachi / Freeway / Maylay Sparks / Reef The Melkweg, Amsterdam

dinsdag 22 november 2011

Maarten van Roozendaal / Paul de Munnik Theater de Mythe, Goes
Agnes Obel Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Moke Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Foto Gorgoroth / Vader
Gorgoroth / Vader Metropool, Hengelo
2
Foto Youp van 't Hek
Youp van 't Hek De Maaspoort, Venlo
1
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Foto James Blake
James Blake Paradiso, Amsterdam
7
1
20:00
Anuar - Gedreven Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2011 Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Eliades Ochoa Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Veerle Malschaert Ontmoetingshuis Voorshoven, Maaseik
Foto The Antlers
The Antlers Botanique, Brussel
1
20:00
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch Het Wennekerpand, Schiedam
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Peter Guidi Trio De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Rayen Panday - Drie keer Rayen Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
The Ten Tenors Rodahal, Kerkrade
20:00
George Duke / The Robert Glasper Experiment MC Theater, Amsterdam
20:00
Emmett Tinley Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:00
Harry Glotzbach - El Nino Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:00
Lebbis De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Freek de Jonge Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
The Crookes Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
20:15
Wereldband en friends - GO! Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Foto Spinvis
Spinvis Tivoli, Utrecht
7
2
20:15
Moke (i.s.m. De Spiegel) Hedon, Zwolle
20:15
Max van den Burg Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:30
Tribute to Tom Waits Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Popa Chubby Atak, Enschede
20:30
Jan Garbarek Group De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Seasick Steve
Seasick Steve Paard, Den Haag
5
1
Foto Graveyard
Graveyard Doornroosje, Nijmegen
3
21:00
Pinkunoizu (DK) Mezz, Breda
22:00
Dosh Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
B-Real Melkweg, Amsterdam
22:00
Frank Montis Studio, Tilburg

woensdag 23 november 2011

Maarten van Roozendaal / Paul de Munnik Zaantheater, Zaandam
[PIAS] Nites Club K-Nal, Brussel
Foto De Staat + Wallace Vanborn
De Staat + Wallace Vanborn Vera, Groningen
2
Kunstbende Theatertour Theater de Mythe, Goes
Agnes Obel Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
19:00
Necrophobic Baroeg, Rotterdam
2
19:00
Moke Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige De Cammeleur, Dongen
20:00
Bert Gabriels - Druk druk druk C.C. Link,, Antwerpen
20:00
Bart Cannaerts / Thomas Smith Nijdrop, Opwijk
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige De Cammeleur, Dongen
20:00
Anne van Rijn Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Ricky Koole - Rain, Stream & Speed Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Foto De Heideroosjes
De Heideroosjes Het Depot, Leuven
1
20:00
Daniël Arends Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Pagina -1593