PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1590
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 25 nov
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
C.C. Kadans
Wuustwezel
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21
3
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:00
C.C. Maasmechelen
Maasmechelen
20:00
Nijdrop
Opwijk
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
De Kreun
Kortrijk
2
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
20:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Woetsjtok
Brunssum
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
Victorie
Alkmaar
1
20:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
1
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
11
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
1
Patronaat
Haarlem
3
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
1
Paard
Den Haag
6
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Artishock
Soest
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
1
Groene Engel
Oss
3
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
2
2
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:45
013
Tilburg
1
20:45
Het Huis Verloren
Hoorn
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
21:00
SplotsZ
Roelofarendsveen
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
Atak
Enschede
2
21:00
Atak
Enschede
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
The Box Studio's
Katwijk
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
21:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:00
Exit (Rotterdam)
Rotterdam
21:00
Volta
Amsterdam
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
21:30
Café De Speeltuin
Breda
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Plein 79
's-Hertogenbosch
22:00
Het Plein
Den Haag
22:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
22:00
JJ Musichouse
Zoetermeer
1
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:30
Perron 55
Venlo
1
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
4
5
23:00
LVC
Leiden
za 26 nov
Bibelot
Dordrecht
6
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Dynamo
Eindhoven
5
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
1
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
1
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
00:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
1
00:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
17:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
17:30
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
4
18:30
O.J.C. Maddogs
Groesbeek
1
19:00
De Helling
Utrecht
Schaaf City Theater
Leeuwarden
6
1
19:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Perron 55
Venlo
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam

vrijdag 25 november 2011

20:00
Lebbis De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Crimson Falls De Pit, Terneuzen
20:00
Youp van 't Hek Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Freek de Jonge Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Steven Mahieu - Mahieustueus C.C. Kadans, Wuustwezel
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:00
The Kills Paradiso, Amsterdam
21
3
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Suuns (can) + BRNS (b) M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Harry Glotzbach - El Nino C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:00
Gili - Iedereen paranormaal C.C. Maasmechelen, Maasmechelen
20:00
School Is Cool Nijdrop, Opwijk
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Hete vrede Agnietenhof, Tiel
Foto Channel Zero
Channel Zero De Kreun, Kortrijk
2
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
20:00
Purper - Helden Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:00
Dames voor na vieren - Koude kermis Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Eric Sardinas Woetsjtok, Brunssum
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Oeloek - Oeloek 3: De nacht van de Nasmaak Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Kulturhus Holten, Holten
Foto Alamo Race Track
Alamo Race Track Victorie, Alkmaar
1
20:00
Tommy Ebben & the Small Town Villains SuperMarkt, Den Haag
1
20:00
When All Light Dies Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
20:15
The Drums Effenaar, Eindhoven
11
20:15
De taal van de ziel 2 - een verkenning van de ziel Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse Diligentia, Den Haag
1
20:30
Damian Wilson / Sun Domingo Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
1
Foto Vive La Fête
Vive La Fête Patronaat, Haarlem
3
20:30
'De Niet Mainstream' - Tour Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
1
Foto De Staat
De Staat Paard, Den Haag
6
20:30
Mtendeni Maulid Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Aestrid Artishock, Soest
20:30
Voodoo Glow Skulls Paard, Den Haag
1
Foto Memphis Maniacs
Memphis Maniacs Groene Engel, Oss
3
Foto In Extremo
In Extremo Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2
2
20:30
Gvetadze, Saeijs, Bogdanovic De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Susanne Sundfør Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner - E & A is toch voordeli Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:45
Aux Raus 013, Tilburg
1
20:45
Justin Townes Earle Het Huis Verloren, Hoorn
21:00
La Boutique Fantastique Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Suicide Bombs StudioGonz, Gouda
21:00
Dutch Metal Cafe Night en SINT SplotsZ, Roelofarendsveen
21:00
Rockbottom / Multigrade Motoroil Hedon, Zwolle
Foto Gare Du Nord
Gare Du Nord Atak, Enschede
2
21:00
Atak doet het met... de Buren Atak, Enschede
21:00
The Last Internationale (USA) + Gypsy on the Rocks The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:00
Fatoumata Diawara & Band (ML) N9, Eeklo
21:00
Singer/Songwriter Friday met Rob van Leersum & Ott The Box Studio's, Katwijk
21:00
Kicks! 'n Fakkelbrigade Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Ghalia Benali - Ghalia Benali sings Oum Kalthoum Meervaart, Amsterdam
21:00
Gods Monkey & ROOF PopEi, Eindhoven
21:00
Maciel Salú + Silverio Pessoa & Fúba de Taperoá + RASA, Utrecht
21:00
Casa de la Musica: Srefidensi ft. Charanga 214 & R Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Amatorski De Zwerver, Oostende
21:00
The Complet Exit (Rotterdam), Rotterdam
21:00
Days After the Storm + Support Volta, Amsterdam
21:00
Jiggy Djé / Kraantje Pappie Hedon, Zwolle
1
21:30
Explicit Parrt / Jacky Checker Café De Speeltuin, Breda
22:00
Ernesto has friends Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Ferreck Dawn Plein 79, 's-Hertogenbosch
22:00
DJ Morgon / DJ Pee Het Plein, Den Haag
22:00
Hell's Basement De Kelder, Amersfoort
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
22:00
Bad Obsession / Ravolva JJ Musichouse, Zoetermeer
1
22:00
Drums Are For Parades Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
JWO's Club Orient De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:30
The End Of The World! Perron 55, Venlo
1
23:00
Sister Bliss Patronaat, Haarlem
4
5
23:00
Doorgedraaid ft. Dominik Eulberg LVC, Leiden

zaterdag 26 november 2011

Foto De Staat
De Staat Bibelot, Dordrecht
6
Giovanca Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Noyalty Dynamo, Eindhoven
5
Foto Scorpions
Scorpions Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
1
Scott Matthew M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
1
Ransom Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
00:00
Slugfest 1 Dynamo, Eindhoven
1
00:00
Drift: Convextion + Kyle hall e.a. Doornroosje, Nijmegen
17:00
The Crowns Gigant, Apeldoorn
17:30
Romein XL: Trasfest Classics - Sepultura / Exodus Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
4
18:30
Incarnate / Prostitute Disfigurement / Toxocara O.J.C. Maddogs, Groesbeek
1
19:00
Le Guess Who? De Helling, Utrecht
Foto Thrashfest Classics Tour
Thrashfest Classics Tour Schaaf City Theater, Leeuwarden
6
1
19:30
Another Journey The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
Foto Postman
Postman Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Dutch Battle of the Coverbands Perron 55, Venlo
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Justin Townes Earle Paradiso, Amsterdam
Pagina -1590