PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1589
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 26 nov
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Perron 55
Venlo
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Fuego Maaseik
Maaseik
2
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Bikes 'n Blues
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Theater de Schuur
Zevenbergen
20:00
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
La Zone
Liège
20:00
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
20:00
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Dorpscafe
Neerkant
1
20:00
NiX Podium
Enschede
1
20:00
J.C. A16
Rijen
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Vk*
Brussel
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
De Buze
Steenwijk
20:00
De Smeltkroes
Maarheeze
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
C.C. De Kruisboog
Tienen
20:00
De Kluit
Zeewolde
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
C.C. De kollebloem
Puurs
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Veluvine
Nunspeet
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
7
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Metropool
Hengelo
7
1
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
JH Bloem
Humbeek
20:00
G.C. Het Koetshuis
Roosdaal
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
De Piek
Vlissingen
C.C. Cayen
Enkhuizen
1
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
LVC
Leiden
1
1
20:00
Nederland Drie
Wateringen
20:00
Toestanden op Podium
Bemmel
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
3
20:00
Lazarus
Leiden
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
2
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Schouwburg Theotorne
Dieren
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Het Front
Vroomshoop
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:00
In de Brouwerij
Asten
20:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:00
Asta Theater
Beek
1
20:00
Cultura
Ede
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
De Pul
Uden
20:30
Corneel
Lelystad
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
1
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
5
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
1
20:30
De Peppel
Zeist
4
20:30
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
Zeelandhallen
Goes
20:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
Eden Hotel
Emmen
21:00
Mezz
Breda
1
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
PopPodium Venray
Venray
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:00
Exit (Rotterdam)
Rotterdam
21:00
The Cave
Amsterdam

zaterdag 26 november 2011

Foto Postman
Postman Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Dutch Battle of the Coverbands Perron 55, Venlo
20:00
Purper - Helden Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Channel Zero Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:00
Inci Lulu Pamuk - Sex, Turks & Rock n Roll Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
De Staat Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Foto De Heideroosjes
De Heideroosjes Fuego Maaseik, Maaseik
2
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Shaggy Dogs Bikes 'n Blues, Amstelveen
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Martijn Oosterhuis - No Surrender Theater de Schuur, Zevenbergen
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
Empusae / For Greater Good La Zone, Liège
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Master of Waha De Pit, Terneuzen
20:00
De Hyena's C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
20:00
Leon van der Zanden Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Jones Dorpscafe, Neerkant
1
20:00
Nathan Hamilton NiX Podium, Enschede
1
20:00
When All Light Dies J.C. A16, Rijen
20:00
Eliades Ochoa Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Makkelijk Praten Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Def Americans Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:00
Cuban Heels Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Autumn Falls Festival ft. Chrome Hoof / Part Chimp Vk*, Brussel
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Death Letters De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Ronald Smink - Bor Knok Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Myrkvar De Buze, Steenwijk
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Spiekerboks De Smeltkroes, Maarheeze
20:00
Freek de Jonge Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Nigel Williams - Working class Hero C.C. De Kruisboog, Tienen
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine De Kluit, Zeewolde
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Joost Vandecasteele - Otaku C.C. De kollebloem, Puurs
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Veluvine, Nunspeet
20:00
Katzenjammer Patronaat, Haarlem
2
7
20:00
Martijn Hillenius - Martijn Hillenius duidt de din De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht Agnietenhof, Tiel
Foto Anvil / Saxon
Anvil / Saxon Metropool, Hengelo
7
1
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Marc-Marie punt De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Bert Gabriels - Druk druk druk JH Bloem, Humbeek
20:00
Raf Coppens - Overschot van het gelijk G.C. Het Koetshuis, Roosdaal
20:00
Vincent Geers - Het is tijd Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Martin Turner's Wishbone Ash De Piek, Vlissingen
Foto Alamo Race Track
Alamo Race Track C.C. Cayen, Enkhuizen
1
20:00
Dames voor na vieren - Koude kermis Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Welle:Erdball LVC, Leiden
1
1
20:00
Deliberate Jeopardization Nederland Drie, Wateringen
20:00
Maarten Ebbers - Laat mij maar zitten Toestanden op Podium, Bemmel
Foto BZB - Band Zonder Banaan
BZB - Band Zonder Banaan Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
3
20:00
Laissez-Fair Lazarus, Leiden
20:00
The Kills Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
2
Foto New Cool Collective
New Cool Collective De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Eric Koller Schouwburg Theotorne, Dieren
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Hail Of Bullets Het Front, Vroomshoop
20:00
Juliana Braga e Convidados De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Justin Townes Earle Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:00
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch In de Brouwerij, Asten
20:00
Jeroen Bouwhuis - Bouwhuis De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:00
21 Eyes Of Ruby / Sungrazer Asta Theater, Beek
1
20:00
Eric Vloeimans / Martin Fondse / Matangi Quartet Cultura, Ede
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Five Great Guitars + Habib Koité De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Gare Du Nord De Pul, Uden
20:30
Kayak Corneel, Lelystad
20:30
Pastor De Amor Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Krystl Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Beachbattle Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
20:30
Katterpillaar De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Foto Steve Hackett
Steve Hackett Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
1
Foto dEUS
dEUS Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
5
20:30
Mondo Leone: 'Genomineerd'. Groene Engel, Oss
1
20:30
Autumn De Peppel, Zeist
4
20:30
Waylon Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:30
Richard Buckner Paard, Den Haag
2
20:30
Jiggy Djé / Kraantje Pappie Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:30
Ideals Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Özlem Tekin Paradiso, Amsterdam
Jon Lord Paard, Den Haag
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring Zeelandhallen, Goes
20:30
Club del Tango: Quinteto el Después ft. Victor Vil Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Crystal Dream plays U2 Eden Hotel, Emmen
21:00
Endless Cycle Mezz, Breda
1
21:00
Schradinova Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Scotch StudioGonz, Gouda
Jaya The Cat PopPodium Venray, Venray
21:00
Psycho 44 + Easy Trigger + Rosevalley Rebels The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:00
Black Bottle Riot Exit (Rotterdam), Rotterdam
21:00
Nailgun Massacre The Cave, Amsterdam
Pagina -1589