PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1583
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 08 dec
21:00
Volta
Amsterdam
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
013
Tilburg
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:45
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
vr 09 dec
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Vera
Groningen
3
De Vorstin
Hilversum
Trouw
Amsterdam
1
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
1
17:00
De Meester
Almere
19:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
013
Tilburg
15
1
19:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
1
19:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
2
20:00
Sir Jack
Harderwijk
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
SplotsZ
Roelofarendsveen
20:00
Café 't Keerpunt
Spijkerboor
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Tivoli
Utrecht
5
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
C.C. Begijnhof
Diest
20:00
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. De Zandloper
Wemmel
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
1
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Pius X
Volendam
20:00
C.C. De Zandloper
Wemmel
20:00
C.C. Cultura
Nootdorp
20:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:00
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
C.C. Casino
Houthalen-Helchteren
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
S.C.C. Maldensteijn
Malden
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
J.C. De Klinker
Aarschot
20:00
LVC
Leiden
20:00
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
7
2
20:30
Het Entrepot vzw
Brugge
Perron 55
Venlo
1
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
2
20:30
013
Tilburg
3
1
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
In The Woods
Lage Vuursche
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
21:00
Exit (Rotterdam)
Rotterdam
1
21:00
Café De Speeltuin
Breda
1

donderdag 08 december 2011

21:00
Volta Singer Songwriter Nacht Volta, Amsterdam
21:30
JASPER BLOM QUARTET - CD-Presentatie: DEXTERITY" De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:30
Sparkplug SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
Budzillus 013, Tilburg
Fortarock: Havok + support Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:45
Lucinda Slim Paradiso, Amsterdam
2

vrijdag 09 december 2011

Giovanca Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Vanderbuyst + Bliksem Vera, Groningen
3
Tim Knol De Vorstin, Hilversum
Foto RAUW Decembereditie
RAUW Decembereditie Trouw, Amsterdam
1
Gothminister Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
1
17:00
Joris Linssen De Meester, Almere
19:00
Rise A Thousand / Solace Within Willemeen, Arnhem
Foto Arch Enemy
Arch Enemy 013, Tilburg
15
1
19:00
Op weg naar het Nieuwsjaarsconcert Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Foto Crashdïet
Crashdïet The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
1
19:30
Crashdïet The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
20:00
Ricky Koole - Rain, Stream & Speed Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
The Swellers Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
2
20:00
Tika Sir Jack, Harderwijk
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Eliades Ochoa Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Purper - Helden Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Elske DeWall De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Foto Julian Sas
Julian Sas Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:00
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Daniël Arends Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Foto Chef'Special
Chef'Special Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Michel Wolf SplotsZ, Roelofarendsveen
20:00
headwater Café 't Keerpunt, Spijkerboor
20:00
Mylou Frencken - Mylou geeft licht Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Schudden - Noorderzon Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Amnesty Presenteert Pova & Friends J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Bert Visscher Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Foto De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Tivoli, Utrecht
5
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Dames voor na vieren - Koude kermis Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - RAAK Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Evi De Jean - Melodie van een reiziger De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Ronald Smink - Bor Knok Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2011 De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Beans & Fatback Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Xander de Rycke - Mijn zwarte parade C.C. Begijnhof, Diest
20:00
Lies Lefever - Meisje van plezier C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
20:00
Tom Sligting - Tom! Wakker worden Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Michael van Peel - Van Peel overleeft 2011 C.C. De Zandloper, Wemmel
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Agora Theater Druten, Druten
1
20:00
Lori Lieberman Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! Pius X, Volendam
20:00
Steven Mahieu - Mahieustueus C.C. De Zandloper, Wemmel
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur C.C. Cultura, Nootdorp
20:00
Alamo Race Track LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Hete vrede Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Foto Steffen Morrison
Steffen Morrison Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
1
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
1
Foto Tim Akkerman
Tim Akkerman Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Kayak P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Theo Nijland De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
'BurpK x PäNG' ft. Arts The Beatdoctor Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Kleine dingen C.C. Casino, Houthalen-Helchteren
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt S.C.C. Maldensteijn, Malden
20:00
Freek de Jonge Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Ah Cama-Sotz / Hybryds / Vomito Negro J.C. De Klinker, Aarschot
20:00
CCC Inc LVC, Leiden
20:00
Richard Groenendijk De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
20:15
Breedbeeld / Try-out Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Jo Toonen - Daor bin ik wir Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:15
Noord Nederlands Orkest De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Moke Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Pink Project Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:30
100 Monkeys Melkweg, Amsterdam
7
2
20:30
Channel Zero Het Entrepot vzw, Brugge
Foto Memphis Maniacs
Memphis Maniacs Perron 55, Venlo
1
20:30
Emilio Guzman Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Full Moon Concert Grounds, Rotterdam
Foto Waylon
Waylon Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto Sef & Gers Pardoel
Sef & Gers Pardoel Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
2
20:30
Das Racist 013, Tilburg
3
1
20:30
Tom! Wakker Worden Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Ensemble Aznach Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Cocoa Tea Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Matthews Southern Comfort In The Woods, Lage Vuursche
1
20:30
DAAU / Goslink Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Postman Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Def P. & The Beatbusters Groene Engel, Oss
21:00
Speakerpunch / The Grolschbusters Exit (Rotterdam), Rotterdam
1
21:00
Big Whiskey / The Blackhill Bandits Café De Speeltuin, Breda
1
Pagina -1583