PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1581
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 11 dec
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Melkweg
Amsterdam
9
2
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
21:15
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
ma 12 dec
De Roma
Antwerpen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Vrijhof Cultuurcentrum
Enschede
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Exit (Rotterdam)
Rotterdam
1
1
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:30
De Duif
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
21:30
Simplon
Groningen
22:30
D' Oude Stoep
Vlaardingen
di 13 dec
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
1
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater)
Enschede
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
3
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
2
20:00
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:15
Vestzaktheater Het Zwijnshoofd
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
22:00
Studio
Tilburg
wo 14 dec
Vera
Groningen
1
1
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Vredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
C.C. Het Perron, Ieper
Ieper
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
C.C. Het Perron, Ieper
Ieper
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
2
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
2
De Helling
Utrecht
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
6
2
20:30
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
013
Tilburg
21:00
Perron 55
Venlo
1
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
21:15
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam

zondag 11 december 2011

20:15
Brabants Fanfare Orkest ..... zingt! Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Foto The Horrors
The Horrors Melkweg, Amsterdam
9
2
20:30
Buke & Gass / Tyondai Braxton Paard, Den Haag
21:00
Vintage Trouble Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto The Game
The Game Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
21:15
Ojos de Brujo Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:30
Thelonious4 CD-presentatie: "Live at the Hot Hou De Badcuyp, Amsterdam

maandag 12 december 2011

Trixie Whitley De Roma, Antwerpen
Giovanca De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
19:30
Renske Taminiau Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Gijs Nillessen - Voor de zekerheid Vrijhof Cultuurcentrum, Enschede
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2011 Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
The Tenors Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Najib Amhali Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
The Men Exit (Rotterdam), Rotterdam
1
1
20:00
INXS Vooruit, Gent
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Hete vrede Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
headwater Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:30
Thurston Moore De Duif, Amsterdam
20:30
Cocoa Tea / Frankie Paul Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Headwater Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
21:30
Ruben Hein Simplon, Groningen
22:30
JazzRock@theStoep D' Oude Stoep, Vlaardingen

dinsdag 13 december 2011

20:00
Richard Groenendijk DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Bert Visscher TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Ronald Smink - Bor Knok Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Najib Amhali Martiniplaza, Groningen
1
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2011 Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Henry van Loon - De Henry van Loon Entertainment S De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater), Enschede
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Micah P. Hinson M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Schudden - Noorderzon Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Yellowcard / Saves The Day Trix, Antwerpen
3
20:00
Daar zal je ze hebben - Caribbean Combo Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
De Nachtzusters - Meer donkere dagen Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Dolf Jansen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Dames voor na vieren - Koude kermis Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Freek de Jonge Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
1
20:00
Smith & Burrows Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
Foto Beth Hart
Beth Hart Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
2
20:00
The Tenors Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Hete vrede Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Comedytrain Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:15
Ruud Hermans & Jacqueline van der Griend Vestzaktheater Het Zwijnshoofd, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
The Karnatic Lab De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:30
High Places / Omar Souleyman Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Jodymoon Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
22:00
The Hype Studio, Tilburg

woensdag 14 december 2011

Foto Tim Knol + Tangarine
Tim Knol + Tangarine Vera, Groningen
1
1
20:00
Daar zal je ze hebben - Caribbean Combo Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
La Pegatina De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Spiekerboks Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Seth Gaaikema - Het mooiste komt nog De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Ed Boekee De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Begijn le Bleu - Een beschaafde jongen Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
New Rotterdam Jazz Orchestra + Erik Vloeimans Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Foto Awkward I / Tika / Wolfendale
Awkward I / Tika / Wolfendale Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Oeloek - Oeloek 3: De nacht van de Nasmaak Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Foto Engelbert Humperdinck
Engelbert Humperdinck Vredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
Dames voor na vieren - Koude kermis Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. Het Perron, Ieper, Ieper
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Benny's Big Show Orchestra Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Nachtzusters - Meer donkere dagen Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. Het Perron, Ieper, Ieper
20:00
Bert Visscher TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Richard Groenendijk DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Foto Jurk!
Jurk! Tivoli, Utrecht
1
2
The Felice Brothers Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Freek de Jonge De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Purper - Helden Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Eric Koller Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2011 Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Mar de Grises Little Devil, Tilburg
2
The Dodos De Helling, Utrecht
20:30
Trailer Trash Tracys Paradiso, Amsterdam
6
2
20:30
Harry Sacksioni Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Kees Torn Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Tomoko Mukaiyama De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Foto Channel Zero
Channel Zero 013, Tilburg
21:00
The Black Atlantic Perron 55, Venlo
1
21:00
Cocoa Tea / Frankie Paul / Studio 1 Rockers live Effenaar, Eindhoven
21:15
De Versafdeling SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
The Juicers Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:30
NEW SOLUTION Bassolutions - Andreas Metzler De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Pagina -1581