PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1575
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 15 dec
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
1
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. Belgica
Dendermonde
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
1
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
6
2
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
Theater de Kappen
Haaksbergen
20:00
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
C.C. De kern
Wilrijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
C.C. Kortrijk
Kortrijk
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
1
20:00
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
013
Tilburg
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Prismare
Enschede
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
2
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
1
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
20:00
C.C. Kortrijk
Kortrijk
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
2
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
1
20:00
Perron-3
Rosmalen
20:00
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
6
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Helling
Utrecht
2
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
1
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
013
Tilburg
2
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
4
1
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
1
21:00
Exit (Rotterdam)
Rotterdam
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
vr 16 dec
P60
Amstelveen
3
1
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
De Meester
Almere
De Dam
Amsterdam
Schaaf City Theater
Leeuwarden
5
1
17:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
19:00
013
Tilburg
19:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
Hedon
Zwolle
2
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
20:00
So What!
Gouda
2
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Pius X
Volendam
20:00
De Klif
Nijmegen
20:00
Club LUX
Utrecht
20:00
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
2
20:00
C.C. De Mol
Lier
20:00
C.C. Het LOO
Tessenderlo
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda

donderdag 15 december 2011

20:00
Arjan Ederveen Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Foto De Staat
De Staat Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
1
20:00
Schudden - Noorderzon Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Foto Mathilde Santing
Mathilde Santing De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
20:00
Daar zal je ze hebben - Caribbean Combo Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af C.C. Belgica, Dendermonde
20:00
Juliette Travis De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Ex Simple Minds Iduna, Drachten
1
20:00
Pioneers of Love Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:00
Dames voor na vieren - Koude kermis Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Beth Hart
Beth Hart De Oosterpoort, Groningen
6
2
20:00
Tuney Thursday - David Philips J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Mattijs Verhallen - Zolang de maat maar vol is Theater de Kappen, Haaksbergen
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2011 Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Han Solo - Multikul C.C. De kern, Wilrijk
20:00
Seth Gaaikema - Het mooiste komt nog Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Lies Lefever - Voorprogramma Philippe Geubels C.C. Kortrijk, Kortrijk
20:00
Najib Amhali Martiniplaza, Groningen
1
20:00
Jeroen Leenders C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Emergenza voorronde Tilburg 013, Tilburg
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Thijs Maas - Genade Prismare, Enschede
20:00
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Foto Alamo Race Track
Alamo Race Track Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
1
Foto La Pegatina
La Pegatina Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
2
20:00
Bert Visscher Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Dolf Jansen Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
1
20:00
Beans & Fatback De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Carolien Borgers De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Michael van Peel - Van Peel overleeft 2011 De Spil, Roeselare
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. Kortrijk, Kortrijk
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - RAAK Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Lorrainville Hedon, Zwolle
2
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Eric Koller Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Vincent Geers - Het is tijd Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Jeroen Smits Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
1
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Perron-3, Rosmalen
20:00
Marieke Visser - Onder de mensen Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Foto De Heideroosjes + New Pokerface
De Heideroosjes + New Pokerface Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
6
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Foto Chef'Special
Chef'Special De Helling, Utrecht
2
Foto Waylon
Waylon Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
1
20:15
Caribbean Combo - de kerstspecial Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Pagan's Mind - Winter Ecstasy Tour 013, Tilburg
2
Tim Knol P60, Amstelveen
20:30
'Geen Gedonder' ft. Madison Square + Rusmin Made Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
The Black Lips Paard, Den Haag
20:30
How to be orange Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Jodymoon Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:30
Beans & Fatback De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Customs Doornroosje, Nijmegen
4
1
20:30
Eric Vloeimans & New Rdam Jazz Orchestra LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
21:00
Splendid Mezz, Breda
21:00
Chardonnay + Trickie The Rambler, Eindhoven
Foto Handsome Poets
Handsome Poets Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
1
21:00
Living 29 Exit (Rotterdam), Rotterdam
21:00
Henk & Melle Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:30
The Phantom Four & The Arguido SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
Har Even/Weissman - LITTLE KNOWN FACTS De Badcuyp, Amsterdam

vrijdag 16 december 2011

Blutengel P60, Amstelveen
3
1
Giovanca Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Ex Simple Minds De Meester, Almere
Muzikaal Kerstfeest EO De Dam, Amsterdam
Foto De Staat
De Staat Schaaf City Theater, Leeuwarden
5
1
17:15
Eindhoven Metal Meeting Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
19:00
Emergenza voorronde Tilburg 013, Tilburg
19:30
AC/DCUK / Powerslave / Sanitarium De Vorstin, Hilversum
Foto Di-rect
Di-rect Hedon, Zwolle
2
20:00
Karin Bruers - We komen er wel Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
V.I.P. Live Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
20:00
GEM So What!, Gouda
2
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2011 Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Hester Macrander - Het Bloed Kruipt De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Anuar - Gedreven C.C. De Kei, Reusel
20:00
Kerstconcert Timbres Divers Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Eric Koller Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Freek de Jonge Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Ricky Koole - Rain, Stream & Speed Pius X, Volendam
20:00
Theo van den Oever - Strooizout De Klif, Nijmegen
20:00
Jagerland tour Club LUX, Utrecht
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:00
Lori Lieberman Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Hangover Hero Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
2
20:00
Arjan Ederveen C.C. De Mol, Lier
20:00
Han Solo - Multikul C.C. Het LOO, Tessenderlo
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Theo Nijland Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Bert Visscher Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Dolf Jansen Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Beans & Fatback Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Anne van Rijn Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Pagina -1575