PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1574
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 23 dec
20:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Flora Theater Boskoop
Boskoop
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
C.C. Mechelen
Mechelen
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
10
20:00
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
2
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Fenix
Sittard
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
2
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Atak
Enschede
1
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:30
De Peppel
Zeist
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
20:30
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
21:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
De Kelder
Amersfoort
2
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
21:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
1
21:00
Exit (Rotterdam)
Rotterdam
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
1
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:30
Backstage
Nijmegen
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
22:00
Klokgebouw
Eindhoven
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
3
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
De Meester
Almere
22:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
3
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
23:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
23:00
EKKO
Utrecht
1
23:00
Mezz
Breda
za 24 dec
De Spot
Middelburg
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
11:00
LVC
Leiden
Paradiso
Amsterdam
5
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
20:00
Huize Maas
Groningen
20:00
De Peppel
Zeist
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Panama
Amsterdam
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
De Helling
Utrecht
4
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
21:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
1
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
22:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
22:00
Canix
Lottum
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:30
Vera
Groningen
zo 25 dec
Lion Noir
Amsterdam
1
14:30
Sjor
Roggel
3
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Panama
Amsterdam
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
ma 26 dec
't Gat
Volendam
O.J.C. Walhalla
Sevenum
3
00:00
Atak
Enschede
14:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
16:00
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
17:00
Flanders Expo
Gent
19:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Panama
Amsterdam
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
Fenix
Sittard
1
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
21:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
22:00
Metropool
Hengelo
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard

vrijdag 23 december 2011

20:00
Seth Gaaikema - Het mooiste komt nog Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:00
Mylou Frencken - Mylou geeft licht Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Purper - Helden Flora Theater Boskoop, Boskoop
20:00
Geike Vooruit, Gent
20:00
The Golden Glows C.C. Mechelen, Mechelen
Foto De Heideroosjes
De Heideroosjes Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
10
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:00
Bert Visscher De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
2
20:00
The Tenors Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Dolf Jansen Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Postman Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Breakdown Fest Fenix, Sittard
20:00
Magic of Christmas - Nadine Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Def Americans C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Urbanus Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
2
20:00
Jessica Manuputty Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Gare Du nord Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Kerstoffensief Atak, Enschede
1
20:30
Bazzookas + Support Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
Foto Kraak & Smaak
Kraak & Smaak De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
Foto Van Dik Hout
Van Dik Hout Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:30
Hail Of Bullets De Peppel, Zeist
1
Foto Tim Knol
Tim Knol Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:30
Eigen Zaken Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
The Seatsniffers Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Happy Camper Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:30
New Cool Collective LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Brainbox Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
20:30
Freek de Jonge Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
21:00
Darmstädter Hübsch 2.0 Victorie, Alkmaar
21:00
Jazz Orchestra of the Concertgebouw Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Foto Memphis Maniacs
Memphis Maniacs De Kelder, Amersfoort
2
21:00
Ralph de Jongh & Crazy Hearts / Tommy Ebben & the Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
21:00
Striking Justice / Thirsteth HC / FxTxW / When All The Stage (GL), Arnhem
1
21:00
Pale Grey Exit (Rotterdam), Rotterdam
21:00
Hunting The Robot 'Get Pregnant Tour' Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
1
21:00
Shuriken CD-presentatie dB's, Utrecht
21:30
Chapter7 Backstage, Nijmegen
21:30
Rocking Around The Christmas Tree SuperMarkt, Den Haag
22:00
53N8MIX Klokgebouw, Eindhoven
22:00
Herrry Xmas Ernesto's, Sittard
Foto Chef'Special
Chef'Special Doornroosje, Nijmegen
3
22:00
JWO's Club Orient De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
Bong-Ra / Gomes & Brutuzz De Meester, Almere
22:00
Kill the DJ: Nobody Beats The Drum Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
3
23:00
Akkachar / Brutuzz / Gomes / Myrkur / Piro / Presk Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
23:00
The End Of The World Tour Tivoli, Utrecht
23:00
BMKLTSCH RCRDS presenteert: Taped On Tour EKKO, Utrecht
1
23:00
Rauw & Lauw Mezz, Breda

zaterdag 24 december 2011

How To Throw A Christmas Party De Spot, Middelburg
Memphis Maniacs Xinix, Nieuwendijk
11:00
Black Tarantula LVC, Leiden
Foto Caro Emerald
Caro Emerald Paradiso, Amsterdam
5
19:00
Roxxity Xmas Local Heroes Little Devil, Tilburg
1
20:00
Outcast Huize Maas, Groningen
20:00
KerstMIX De Peppel, Zeist
20:00
Neon Glitter Kerstbal Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:00
A Night Out at BIRD BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Kirsten Michel Panama, Amsterdam
20:00
De Biergarten Boys Bibelot, Dordrecht
Foto Jurk!
Jurk! De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
Foto Handsome Poets
Handsome Poets De Helling, Utrecht
4
20:30
Kraak & Smaak Paard, Den Haag
21:00
Kerst BOEM De Kelder, Amersfoort
21:00
Say What / In Paris They Hate us / Mr. Skolnick Hedon, Zwolle
1
21:00
Only Fate Remains / Ex Libris / 300 Wishes The Stage (GL), Arnhem
1
21:00
Zaterdagnachtkoorts: Wipneus & Pim Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
The Chemical Christmas Factory Manifesto, Hoorn
21:30
Granddaddy's Bad Bones The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:00
Mamacita Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Exclusive 90's Victorie, Alkmaar
22:00
Club-T Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
22:00
Mon*star Canix, Lottum
23:00
A Savoir Label Night: Vincent + Bizet Reactions e. Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:30
Joost Dijkema Vera, Groningen

zondag 25 december 2011

Hind Lion Noir, Amsterdam
1
14:30
Kerstsessie Sjor, Roggel
3
20:00
The Tenors Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Kirsten Michel Panama, Amsterdam
20:00
hellsbells: Milkman Little Devil, Tilburg
1
20:00
Kerstswing J.C. De Bunker, Gemert

maandag 26 december 2011

Blue Velvet (NL) 't Gat, Volendam
Mark Foggo O.J.C. Walhalla, Sevenum
3
00:00
Mehrfaut Harde Hits 80's & 90's: 2e Kerstdag - D Atak, Enschede
14:30
Pantalone: Het Geheim Van De Keel Van De Nachtegaa Tropentheater, Amsterdam
16:00
Loek Kleeven Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
17:00
Laura Omloop Flanders Expo, Gent
19:00
Dok & Djivagoos The Rambler, Eindhoven
20:00
The Shiner Twins Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
The Tenors Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
FINALE SunSessions - Andre Valkering en El Kroppo Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Kots Op Kerst VI Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Dine & Christmas Grooves met Adinda the Band Panama, Amsterdam
20:00
Kamermuziek Festival Utrecht De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
Jaya The Cat Fenix, Sittard
1
20:30
Rock the X-Mas Dancefloor Groene Engel, Oss
21:00
Boschkilde Kerstival Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
22:00
Hypha / Jakuza / Joker Metropool, Hengelo
22:00
Marten de Paepe Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
To Finish Things Off Ernesto's, Sittard
Pagina -1574