PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1572
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 22 dec
Paradijskerk
Rotterdam
2
LVC
Leiden
1
19:30
013
Tilburg
19:30
LVC
Leiden
20:00
Vestzaktheater Het Zwijnshoofd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
20:00
013
Tilburg
3
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Exit (Rotterdam)
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
C.C. De Ploter
Ternat
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
C.C. De Werft
Geel
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
9
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
De Kelder
Amersfoort
3
20:00
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Ethias Arena
Hasselt
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
1
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
1
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
5
20:15
EKKO
Utrecht
Tivoli
Utrecht
4
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
9
2
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:30
The Box Studio's
Katwijk
Melkweg
Amsterdam
4
2
20:30
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
21:00
Panama
Amsterdam
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Volta
Amsterdam
1
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
8
vr 23 dec
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
19:30
LVC
Leiden
19:30
LVC
Leiden
19:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:00
013
Tilburg
6
20:00
Flora Theater Boskoop
Boskoop
20:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Fenix
Sittard
Flint
Amersfoort
1
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
10
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Panama
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
C.C. Mechelen
Mechelen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
2
20:00
S.C.C. De Muzenval
Eersel
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
2
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:30
Atak
Enschede
1

donderdag 22 december 2011

How To Throw A Christmas Party Paradijskerk, Rotterdam
2
Foto 3 FM Serious Talent: Chagall / ED / Gers Pardoel /
3 FM Serious Talent: Chagall / ED / Gers Pardoel / LVC, Leiden
1
19:30
Rockacademie Knockabout Night 013, Tilburg
19:30
Triplex hosts Serious Locals: Mother Moon/Atlantic LVC, Leiden
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige Vestzaktheater Het Zwijnshoofd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Dolf Jansen Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Fête d'Hiver De Zwerver, Oostende
20:00
Duo Jose Lopretti/Beatriz Aguiar De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Eric Koller De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Urbanus Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
20:00
The Tenors C.C. De Werf, Aalst
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2011 Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Foto TIKA + I Am Oak + Awkward I
TIKA + I Am Oak + Awkward I Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
20:00
Legends Of Rock 013, Tilburg
3
20:00
Nina de la Croix - Bas Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Seth Gaaikema - Het mooiste komt nog Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Makkelijk Praten Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
The Phantom Four & The Arguido Exit (Rotterdam), Rotterdam
20:00
Purper - Helden Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Little Louis / The Mighty Yaya J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Michael van Peel - Van Peel overleeft 2011 C.C. De Ploter, Ternat
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Xander de Rycke - Mijn zwarte parade C.C. De Werft, Geel
20:00
Rigby Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Foto De Heideroosjes
De Heideroosjes Doornroosje, Nijmegen
9
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Foto Chef'Special
Chef'Special De Kelder, Amersfoort
3
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Foto All You Need Is Love in concert
All You Need Is Love in concert Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Schudden - Noorderzon Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
André Rieu Ethias Arena, Hasselt
20:00
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Bert Visscher De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
1
20:15
Deep River Quartet Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Kubus & Rico De Helling, Utrecht
1
1
Foto Gare Du Nord
Gare Du Nord Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
5
20:15
Clash of the Titans (voorronde) EKKO, Utrecht
Foto Admiral Freebee / Tim Knol
Admiral Freebee / Tim Knol Tivoli, Utrecht
4
Foto Jurk!
Jurk! Paard, Den Haag
1
20:30
Wilko Terwijn - Guerilla Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Cameretten tournee: Finalistentournee 2011 Groene Engel, Oss
Trixie Whitley LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff Paradiso, Amsterdam
9
2
20:30
Gé Reinders De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Foto Handsome Poets
Handsome Poets Paard, Den Haag
1
20:30
Footprints The Box Studio's, Katwijk
Foto Peter Hook
Peter Hook Melkweg, Amsterdam
4
2
20:30
Freek de Jonge Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
21:00
Let's Groove: The Sounds of Earth, Wind and Fire Panama, Amsterdam
21:00
Open podium The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:00
Skippyballendisco Mezz, Breda
21:00
Spelen voor de GRAP Kersteditie Volta, Amsterdam
1
21:30
Daily Bread SuperMarkt, Den Haag
1
Foto Splendid
Splendid Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
8

vrijdag 23 december 2011

Foto Handsome Poets
Handsome Poets Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
How To Throw A Christmas Party Xinix, Nieuwendijk
19:30
Triplex hosts Serious Locals LVC, Leiden
19:30
Jah6 Serious Reggae Jam: Jah6, Ziggy Recado, Lenny LVC, Leiden
19:30
In the Name of / PitchLight Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Hubble Orkestar / Muppetstuff Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:00
3FM Giel's Circus Request 013, Tilburg
6
20:00
Purper - Helden Flora Theater Boskoop, Boskoop
20:00
Comedyhuis Benefiet Tivoli, Utrecht
20:00
Dames voor na vieren - Koude kermis Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Breakdown Fest Fenix, Sittard
Foto Theo Maassen - Met alle respect
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Flint, Amersfoort
1
20:00
The Tenors Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Foto De Heideroosjes
De Heideroosjes Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
10
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Gianna Tam Panama, Amsterdam
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2011 Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Foto Magic of Christmas - Nadine
Magic of Christmas - Nadine Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
The Golden Glows C.C. Mechelen, Mechelen
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:00
Postman Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - 36 Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Geike Vooruit, Gent
20:00
Def Americans C.C. Deurne, Deurne
20:00
Mylou Frencken - Mylou geeft licht Chassé Theater, Breda
Urbanus Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
2
20:00
De Nachtzusters - Meer donkere dagen S.C.C. De Muzenval, Eersel
20:00
Bert Visscher De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
2
20:00
Dolf Jansen Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Seth Gaaikema - Het mooiste komt nog Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:00
Jessica Manuputty Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Schudden - Noorderzon Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:30
Kerstoffensief Atak, Enschede
1
Pagina -1572