PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1569
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 06 jan
20:00
F
Fenix
Sittard
20:00
Panama
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:15
Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ
Amsterdam
Tivoli
Utrecht
6
1
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
3
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:45
EKKO
Utrecht
1
So What!
Gouda
2
21:00
Dok6
Panningen
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
1
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
23:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
za 07 jan
Pius X
Volendam
Simplon
Groningen
De Pit
Terneuzen
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
12:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
14:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
16:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
19:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
20:00
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Sir Jack
Harderwijk
1
20:00
Fenix
Sittard
20:00
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Estrado
Harderwijk
4
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
De Skâns
Gorredijk
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
5
3
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Bon theater
Medemblik
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
O.J.C. Nirwana
Lierop
20:00
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
C.C. Het Gasthuis
Aarschot
20:00
Lux
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
C.C. Cayen
Enkhuizen
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
N9
Eeklo
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
1
20:30
De Bosuil
Weert
2
20:30
Wijkgebouw de Vleugel
Nijverdal
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
1
21:00
De alkeburcht
Roelofarendsveen
21:00
de Beurs
Schijndel
De Lantaarn
Hellendoorn
2
21:30
De Noot
Amersfoort
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
4
22:00
Groene Engel
Oss
22:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
22:30
013
Tilburg
1
23:00
De Helling
Utrecht
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
zo 08 jan
12:00
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
14:30
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
15:00
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
16:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
16:00
The Move
Arnhem
16:00
dB's
Utrecht
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven

vrijdag 06 januari 2012

20:00
F Fenix, Sittard
20:00
Aïscha Traida Panama, Amsterdam
20:00
Mattijs Verhallen - Zolang de maat maar vol is C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:15
Metropole Orkest - Film en Livemuziek Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Amsterdam
Foto Blaudzun
Blaudzun Tivoli, Utrecht
6
1
Foto Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Ellen ten Damme
Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Ellen ten Damme De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:15
Frank Boeijen Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:30
Move Me Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Jan Akkerman + Band Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
The Devil's Blood Doornroosje, Nijmegen
3
20:30
Nobody Beats The Drum Patronaat, Haarlem
20:45
Amatorski EKKO, Utrecht
1
Foto Eefje De Visser
Eefje De Visser So What!, Gouda
2
21:00
Reinard Dok6, Panningen
21:00
Airbag / Black Bandit Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Chef'Special Metropool, Hengelo
21:30
Kingfisher Sky + 21 Eyes of Ruby The Rambler, Eindhoven
1
22:00
Klub Katastrof' Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Yesterday's Men Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
DJ Ivoryman / Dj L-Dopa Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:00
Kill All Hipsters Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
23:00
Whop! presents Trolley Snatcha Tivoli, Utrecht
1

zaterdag 07 januari 2012

Liesbeth List Pius X, Volendam
Beatstra / Frenquency / Rustie / Ruwedata Simplon, Groningen
Monsters of Pop De Pit, Terneuzen
The Best of Britain De Molenberg, Delfzijl
12:00
Wolfstijd Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
14:00
Dirk Scheele - DD en z'n vriendjes Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
16:00
Dirk Scheele - DD en z'n vriendjes Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
19:30
System Pilot (nieuwjaars borrel ) The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
20:00
Theo van den Oever - Strooizout C.C. De Kei, Reusel
20:00
Mercy Seat Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Rats on Rafts
Rats on Rafts Sir Jack, Harderwijk
1
20:00
Gram Fenix, Sittard
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
1
20:00
Holland Got Soul Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto MaYaN
MaYaN Estrado, Harderwijk
4
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Erris van Ginkel - De vooruitgang De Skâns, Gorredijk
20:00
Freek de Jonge DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Benny's Big Show Orchestra Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Benny's Big Show Orchestra S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Kleine dingen Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Karin Bruers - We komen er wel Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Gare Du Nord De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Foto Waylon
Waylon Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:00
Daniël Arends De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Rayen Panday - Drie keer Rayen Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Kyoto Drive / MAE Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
5
3
20:00
Theo van Duren - De ongelooflijke slechtheid van Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
Sexual Reproductive Systems Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Aan jou heeft het niet gelegen Bon theater, Medemblik
20:00
Cabarestafette - Cabarestafette Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Aux Raus O.J.C. Nirwana, Lierop
20:00
De Nachtzusters - Meer donkere dagen Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. Het Gasthuis, Aarschot
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Lux, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Case Mayfield C.C. Cayen, Enkhuizen
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Tijgers Van Eufraat (BE) N9, Eeklo
20:00
Roel Meijvis - Rock N Roell Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Ellen ten Damme Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Over Jules de Corte Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Foto Awkward I / Wolfendale
Awkward I / Wolfendale Paard, Den Haag
2
20:30
André Manuel: Dollekamp EKKO, Utrecht
1
Foto Marike Jager - Here Comes The Night
Marike Jager - Here Comes The Night Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
1
20:30
Remember Phil: A tribute to Phil Lynott De Bosuil, Weert
2
20:30
Neckbreak Nation Wijkgebouw de Vleugel, Nijverdal
20:30
Ntjam Rosie Boerderij, Zoetermeer
21:00
The Kik Mezz, Breda
21:00
Allergic To Horses / Minxy Noir / Who Jumped in Li Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Damn Right! / LOCKe / YeahBabyYeah dB's, Utrecht
1
21:00
The Shoes De alkeburcht, Roelofarendsveen
21:00
Black Bone de Beurs, Schijndel
Foto Physical Graffiti
Physical Graffiti De Lantaarn, Hellendoorn
2
21:30
King Mo De Noot, Amersfoort
21:30
The Pikeys SuperMarkt, Den Haag
Foto Splendid
Splendid Doornroosje, Nijmegen
4
22:00
Danger danger! High Voltage! Groene Engel, Oss
22:00
Victorie's Nieuwjaarsborrel Victorie, Alkmaar
22:00
The W.C Brothers Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
'That 80's Feeling' ft. Ersatz DJ's Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
22:30
Nobody Beats The Drum 333" - The Amazing 333'' 013, Tilburg
1
23:00
Colors met: Cinnaman / El Maria / Jackmaster De Helling, Utrecht
23:00
Anton Pieëte / Paul Ritch Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zondag 08 januari 2012

12:00
Jip & Janneke (3-8 J) Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
14:30
Hilbert Geerling - Nico met z'n kliko Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
15:00
Dirk Scheele - DD en z'n vriendjes Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
16:00
Thomas Truax Patronaat, Haarlem
16:00
Liquid Snow The Move, Arnhem
16:00
Cafe de Stad 12,5 jaar dB's, Utrecht
16:30
Little Trouble Kids Mezz, Breda
17:00
Rockabilly Newyearsparty: The Ultra Kings (USA) + The Rambler, Eindhoven
Pagina -1569