PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1568
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 08 jan
17:00
Lakei
Helmond
17:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
19:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
19:30
De Pul
Uden
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:30
Havezathe het Everloo
Rossum
20:30
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
ma 09 jan
20:00
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:00
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
7
20:30
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
di 10 jan
19:00
Musicon
Den Haag
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
1
1
20:30
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
5
1
22:00
Studio
Tilburg
wo 11 jan
Trix
Antwerpen
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
3
Vera
Groningen
1
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
15:30
Fame café
Amsterdam
17:00
Fame café
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:00
De Velinx
Tongeren
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
1
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:45
Het Huis Verloren
Hoorn
20:45
EKKO
Utrecht
21:15
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
do 12 jan
Vera
Groningen
17:30
Fame café
Amsterdam
19:00
Fame café
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Dynamo
Eindhoven
4
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater De Molen
Beuningen
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Prismare
Enschede
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
Poppodium Apollo
Emmen
1
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:00
Mezz
Breda
2
1

zondag 08 januari 2012

17:00
KAY Lakei, Helmond
17:30
Jan Akkerman Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
19:00
Ferial's Sunday Session De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
19:30
Gecko De Pul, Uden
1
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Freek de Jonge DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
De Nachtzusters - Meer donkere dagen Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:30
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Havezathe het Everloo, Rossum
20:30
Jan van Maanen - One Jan Show Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
21:30
Señor Sandor + HeavyLight Rotown, Rotterdam
2

maandag 09 januari 2012

20:00
Gare Du Nord De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
Daniël Arends Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Go Back To The Zoo Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:30
James Vincent McMorrow Paradiso, Amsterdam
7
20:30
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle

dinsdag 10 januari 2012

19:00
Emergenza voorronde Den Haag Musicon, Den Haag
19:30
A Winged Victory for The Sullen Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste De Maaspoort, Venlo
1
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Mylou Frencken - Mylou geeft licht De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Bert Visscher Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Comedytrain Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Najib Amhali Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Wilfried de Jong - Man en Fiets Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:00
Schudden - Noorderzon Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
1
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Evi De Jean - Melodie van een reiziger Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Foto Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Ellen ten Damme
Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Ellen ten Damme Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
1
1
20:30
LOS muziektheater - FCKD Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:30
Fredovitch One Man Band dB's, Utrecht
21:30
Go Back To The Zoo Rotown, Rotterdam
5
1
22:00
Eat the Rich Studio, Tilburg

woensdag 11 januari 2012

Gwar Trix, Antwerpen
Foto Benjamin Francis Leftwich
Benjamin Francis Leftwich Tivoli, Utrecht
1
3
Eurosonic 2012 - day 1: 120 Days / 2:54 / Lisa Han Vera, Groningen
1
Liesbeth List Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
15:30
Linear Live Fame café, Amsterdam
17:00
Mentally Retarded Friend Fame café, Amsterdam
19:30
Cymbals Eat Guitars Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Najib Amhali Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Killing Bags / Mojo Fury / The Applejacks Winston, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Wilfried de Jong - Man en Fiets Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? De Velinx, Tongeren
Foto Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Ellen ten Damme
Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Ellen ten Damme Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
1
20:00
Comedytrain Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
1
20:00
Evi De Jean - Melodie van een reiziger Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Bert Visscher Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Shelton Telesford De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Jörgen Raymann - Frede De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Andreas Scholl Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Maria Farantouri Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:30
Marike Jager - Here Comes The Night Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:45
Wooden Saints Het Huis Verloren, Hoorn
20:45
Team Me EKKO, Utrecht
21:15
De Versafdeling SuperMarkt, Den Haag
22:00
Amatorski Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2

donderdag 12 januari 2012

Eurosonic 2012 - Day 2: Dog is Dead / Thulebasen / Vera, Groningen
17:30
Rupert Blackman Fame café, Amsterdam
19:00
Uber Ich Fame café, Amsterdam
20:00
Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Ellen ten Damme Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto Amorphis
Amorphis Dynamo, Eindhoven
4
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Channel Zero / Vanderbuyst De Pul, Uden
20:00
Najib Amhali Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt Theater De Molen, Beuningen
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Musis, Arnhem
Foto 3J'S
3J'S Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
1
20:00
Inci Lulu Pamuk - Sex, Turks & Rock n Roll Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Prismare, Enschede
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Bert Visscher Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Honningbarna Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Luider & Van Donselaar - Klittenband C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Foto Waylon
Waylon Poppodium Apollo, Emmen
1
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Aan jou heeft het niet gelegen Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:00
Stream of Passion Mezz, Breda
2
1
Pagina -1568