PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1567
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 12 jan
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Molen
Beuningen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:30
WORM
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:30
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
20:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
vr 13 jan
Vera
Groningen
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
C.C. Den Hoogen Pad
Adegem
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
16:00
Fame café
Amsterdam
18:00
Fame café
Amsterdam
19:30
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
S.C.C. De Muzenval
Eersel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
1
20:00
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Theater Concordia
Enschede
20:00
BREStheater
Brielle
20:00
Magdalenazaal (MaZ)
Brugge
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Dynamo
Eindhoven
6
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
O.C. Vondel
Meulebeke
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
1
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
4
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
C.C. Palethe
Overpelt
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
G.C. Tentakel
Zonhoven
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Veluvine
Nunspeet
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
SplotsZ
Roelofarendsveen
Lakei
Helmond
2
20:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Panama
Amsterdam
20:00
N9
Eeklo
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
C.C. De Steiger
Menen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
013
Tilburg
2
20:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
6
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
4
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
Perron 55
Venlo
2
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
21:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
21:00
Exit (Rotterdam)
Rotterdam
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer

donderdag 12 januari 2012

20:00
Mattijs Verhallen - Zolang de maat maar vol is Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt Theater De Molen, Beuningen
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Bert Visscher Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:30
Yoshimi! WORM, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Zaantheater, Zaandam
Foto Memphis Maniacs
Memphis Maniacs Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
20:30
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
La Boutique Fantastique Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:30
Leendert / Teddiedrum De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
20:30
Bas Birker / Ted Griffioen Victorie, Alkmaar
20:30
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
21:00
A Polaroid View - try out Noorderslag Mezz, Breda
21:00
Teus Nobel 5tet - Liquid Music Project BIRD, Rotterdam
Foto Matthew and the Atlas
Matthew and the Atlas Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
21:30
Judith Nijland De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:30
John Coffey SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
Veronica Falls // Subbacultcha! Presents Rotown, Rotterdam
1

vrijdag 13 januari 2012

Eurosonic 2012 - Day 3: Honningbarna / Iceage / Sc Vera, Groningen
Liesbeth List Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Omnia Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
Humo's Rock Rally 2012: Voorronde 01 C.C. Den Hoogen Pad, Adegem
De Kift Gigant, Apeldoorn
The Best of Britain Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
16:00
Userious Fame café, Amsterdam
18:00
All In One Fame café, Amsterdam
19:30
Hedon's Metal Aanval Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt S.C.C. De Muzenval, Eersel
20:00
Joost Vandecasteele - Otaku Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Jörgen Raymann De Maaspoort, Venlo
Foto Benjamin Francis Leftwich
Benjamin Francis Leftwich Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
1
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Theater Dakota, Den Haag
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
The all round Gipsy show Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Aan jou heeft het niet gelegen Theater Concordia, Enschede
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy BREStheater, Brielle
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? Magdalenazaal (MaZ), Brugge
20:00
Charlotte Lap - Op ons! Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Foto Amorphis
Amorphis Dynamo, Eindhoven
6
20:00
Emergenza Voorronde Amsterdam Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California O.C. Vondel, Meulebeke
20:00
Schudden - Noorderzon Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
1
20:00
James Vincent McMorrow Doornroosje, Nijmegen
4
20:00
Mattijs Verhallen - Zolang de maat maar vol is Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Begging For Incest + Kaasschaaf + Hectometerpaaltj Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
Mylou Frencken - Mylou geeft licht Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Luider & Van Donselaar - Klittenband Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Michael van Peel - Van Peel overleeft 2011 C.C. Palethe, Overpelt
20:00
Cabarestafette - Cabarestafette Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken G.C. Tentakel, Zonhoven
20:00
Najib Amhali Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Purper - Helden Veluvine, Nunspeet
20:00
Jeroen Bouwhuis - Bouwhuis De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Kleine dingen SplotsZ, Roelofarendsveen
Foto Long Distance Calling
Long Distance Calling Lakei, Helmond
2
20:00
Still Corners Merleyn, Nijmegen
20:00
Bert Visscher Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
20:00
Erris van Ginkel - De vooruitgang Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Anne van Rijn Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Dine & Groove met Rebekka Ling Panama, Amsterdam
20:00
Preselectie Humo's Rock Rally N9, Eeklo
20:00
Anuar - Gedreven Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Gunter Lamoot - Rauwe kloten C.C. De Steiger, Menen
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Muchachito Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Rob Kamphues - Sterke verhalen Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Daniël Arends C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn - Het Buigen Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Foto Wishbone Ash
Wishbone Ash Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Yuri Honing De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Asrai 013, Tilburg
2
20:30
Nugrounds: Aravah Quintet en Crescent Double Quart Grounds, Rotterdam
20:30
A Tribute to Live! Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Ensemble Zerafin & Kader Abdolah Tropentheater, Amsterdam
Foto Epica / Revamp
Epica / Revamp Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
6
20:30
The Computers Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
4
20:30
Nueva Manteca Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Mdungu Paard, Den Haag
21:00
Customs Perron 55, Venlo
2
21:00
Tape Cuts Tape (Rudy Trouve)/ Cosmo V dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Rectal Smegma Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
John Coffey SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
Secluded Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
21:00
666 The Nightmare Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
21:00
Leuk dat je d'r bent band Tivoli, Utrecht
1
21:00
Mojo Fury Exit (Rotterdam), Rotterdam
21:00
New Cool Collective Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Pagina -1567