PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1565
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 19 jan
Mezz
Breda
2
1
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:00
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
20:15
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Volta
Amsterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
4
20:30
Atak
Enschede
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
013
Tilburg
2
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
1
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
vr 20 jan
Hoftheater
Raalte
00:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Trix
Antwerpen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Vera
Groningen
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
1
16:00
Fame café
Amsterdam
18:00
Fame café
Amsterdam
19:00
Havenkwartier
Deventer
19:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
BREStheater
Brielle
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:00
C.C. Brasschaat
Brasschaat
20:00
Theater Kulturhus
Borne
20:00
Vestzak Theater Son en Breugel
Son
20:00
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:00
Theater de wildeman
Linschoten
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
TexMex
Spijkenisse
20:00
Innocent
Hengelo
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
WORM
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Café 't Keerpunt
Spijkerboor
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
C.C. Den Horinck
Asse
20:00
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
2
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
C.C. De Gulden Zonne
Hooglede
20:00
Theater De Kring
Houten
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Ndrgrnd (Underground)
Nijmegen
20:00
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:00
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
De Tram
Huizen
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
S.C.C. Maldensteijn
Malden
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
1
20:00
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Atak
Enschede
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Fenix
Sittard
20:00
Panama
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
20:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
C.C. De kern
Wilrijk

donderdag 19 januari 2012

Foto Memphis Maniacs
Memphis Maniacs Mezz, Breda
2
1
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Mylou Frencken - Mylou geeft licht Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Wilfried de Jong - Man en Fiets Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Rob en Emiel - Wat nou cabaret De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
20:15
LOS muziektheater - FCKD De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:15
Elske DeWall - Chasing the Impossible Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Frank Boeijen Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
3rd Floor magic Volta, Amsterdam
20:30
Onder Invloed (boekpresentatie) EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
'Geen Gedonder' + Ben Verrijn + Lynda Cordewener Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
Wild Palms + Early Adopters (verplaatst naar 20.01 Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:30
Tin Men and the Telephone Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
4
20:30
Atak doet het met... het Vestzaktheater Atak, Enschede
Foto Reggie Watts
Reggie Watts Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Ntjam Rosie Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto Awkward I / Wolfendale
Awkward I / Wolfendale 013, Tilburg
2
21:00
Spin Doctors Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
1
21:30
Dear Lord - A Modern Tribute to Coltrane De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:30
Stichting Aight 'Agga Staat Op' SuperMarkt, Den Haag
Foto Baxter Dury
Baxter Dury Rotown, Rotterdam
1
22:30
Blackberry & Mr. Boo-Hoo Patronaat, Haarlem

vrijdag 20 januari 2012

Wouter Hamel Hoftheater, Raalte
00:00
DJ Food Melkweg, Amsterdam
Humo's Rock Rally 2012: Voorronde 03 Trix, Antwerpen
Liesbeth List Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
The Men + Grinding Halt Vera, Groningen
Nu of Nooit: Voorronde 1 Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
1
16:00
Lick Fame café, Amsterdam
18:00
Dog Fame café, Amsterdam
19:00
Loney Dear + Swelter Havenkwartier, Deventer
19:00
Voor Talent Wordt Geklapt 8 Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
Foto Echo & The Bunnymen
Echo & The Bunnymen Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
F deLuxe Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Thrash Till Death Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Henry van Loon - De Henry van Loon Entertainment S BREStheater, Brielle
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:00
Ed Laurie Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:00
Michael van Peel - Van Peel overleeft 2011 C.C. Brasschaat, Brasschaat
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Theater Kulturhus, Borne
20:00
Brokstukken - Three times a lady Vestzak Theater Son en Breugel, Son
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:00
Veerle Malschaert - Overleef je partner Theater de wildeman, Linschoten
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Arcadya Lake TexMex, Spijkenisse
20:00
We Are The Doctors Innocent, Hengelo
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Soundos - Soundos aangenaam Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Foto Mr Polska
Mr Polska WORM, Rotterdam
1
20:00
New Country Rehab Café 't Keerpunt, Spijkerboor
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Wilfried de Jong - Man en Fiets Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Thijs Maas - Genade Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Henk Rijckaert - Het experiment C.C. Den Horinck, Asse
20:00
Joost Vandecasteele - Otaku C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Booch! Binnen! Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Poison My Blood Little Devil, Tilburg
2
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Arnout Van den Bossche - De Grote Internationale C.C. De Gulden Zonne, Hooglede
20:00
Vincent Geers - Het is tijd Theater De Kring, Houten
20:00
Anuar - Gedreven Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Sexual Reproductive Systems Ndrgrnd (Underground), Nijmegen
20:00
Trio Zazi Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:00
Vrienden van Amstel Live Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:00
Bert Visscher Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Kraantje Pappie De Tram, Huizen
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk S.C.C. Maldensteijn, Malden
20:00
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Dress up Dolls / Karma's Lab / STEENkoud Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Thijs Kemperink Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
1
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Anne van Rijn Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Rayen Panday - Drie keer Rayen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Schudden - Noorderzon De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Arthur Adam / De Lookels Atak, Enschede
20:00
Final Four / The Earphone Heads Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
Herman van Veen Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Splendid Fenix, Sittard
20:00
Dine & Groove met Jermaine Fleur & Band Panama, Amsterdam
20:00
The Rock Circus Het Front, Vroomshoop
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Gili - Iedereen paranormaal C.C. De kern, Wilrijk
Pagina -1565