PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1564
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 15 jan
15:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
16:00
The Move
Arnhem
16:30
Mezz
Breda
013
Tilburg
1
17:00
Fame café
Amsterdam
18:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
19:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
19:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
De Reehorst
Ede
20:00
De Pul
Uden
1
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
Metropool
Hengelo
3
1
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
4
6
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
21:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:00
5 Elementz
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
ma 16 jan
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Vrijhof Cultuurcentrum
Enschede
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
2
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
4
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
di 17 jan
De Singer
Rijkevorsel
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
6
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Ons theater
Bilthoven
20:00
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:00
013
Tilburg
9
1
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Atak
Enschede
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
013
Tilburg
1
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Flora Theater Boskoop
Boskoop
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:30
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
1
22:00
Studio
Tilburg
wo 18 jan
Het Muziekhuis
Leiden
De Nieuwe Oogst
Rotterdam
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
8
28
11:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
15:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
18:00
Fame café
Amsterdam
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
2
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk

zondag 15 januari 2012

15:30
Dos Aguas De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
16:00
Stac Polly The Move, Arnhem
16:30
OllO Mezz, Breda
Foto Grand Magus
Grand Magus 013, Tilburg
1
17:00
Desperados Fame café, Amsterdam
18:00
The Computers De Zwerver, Oostende
19:00
Ferial's Sunday Session De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
19:00
Amorphis Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Arjan Ederveen De Reehorst, Ede
20:00
Black Stone Raiders De Pul, Uden
1
Foto Theo Maassen - Met alle respect
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
Foto Amorphis
Amorphis Metropool, Hengelo
3
1
20:00
Wolfendale Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Toneelschuur, Haarlem
20:00
Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Ellen ten Damme Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Mojo Fury Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Wishbone Ash Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
James Vincent McMorrow Hedon, Zwolle
4
6
20:15
Look at her look at her look at her Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Mr. So & So (ft Marillion's Steve Rothery) (UITGE Boerderij, Zoetermeer
21:00
YesSister, JazzSister & So What De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:00
MED / Guilty Simpson 5 Elementz, Amsterdam
Nicolas Jaar Melkweg, Amsterdam
1

maandag 16 januari 2012

Liesbeth List Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Nina de la Croix - Bas Vrijhof Cultuurcentrum, Enschede
Foto Amos Lee
Amos Lee Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Nathalie Matteau Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Never Shout Never Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
2
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
LOS muziektheater - FCKD De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Maria Markesini De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
21:30
James Vincent McMorrow Rotown, Rotterdam
4
1
22:00
Emanuel and the Fear Paradiso, Amsterdam

dinsdag 17 januari 2012

Wouter Hamel De Singer, Rijkevorsel
20:00
3J'S Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Foto Amos Lee
Amos Lee Paradiso, Amsterdam
6
1
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Bert Visscher Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Daniël Samkalden Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Jan van Maanen - One Jan Show Ons theater, Bilthoven
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:00
Schudden - Noorderzon Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:00
Chickenfoot 013, Tilburg
9
1
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Videovirus Atak, Enschede
20:00
Purper - Helden Parktheater, Eindhoven
Foto Baxter Dury
Baxter Dury 013, Tilburg
1
20:15
Rob Wijnberg & Lunapark, Fanny Alofs alt Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Marike Jager - Here Comes The Night Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Flora Theater Boskoop, Boskoop
20:15
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:30
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Black Stone Raiders Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
LOS muziektheater - FCKD Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
20:30
The Webb Sisters Paard, Den Haag
1
22:00
Club 27 Studio, Tilburg

woensdag 18 januari 2012

Philco Fiction Het Muziekhuis, Leiden
Pac Div De Nieuwe Oogst, Rotterdam
Foto Spinvis
Spinvis Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
8
28
11:00
Dirk Scheele - DD en z'n vriendjes Theater De Veste, Delft
15:00
Dirk Scheele - DD en z'n vriendjes Theater De Veste, Delft
18:00
Foolish Heroes Fame café, Amsterdam
20:00
Purper - Helden Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Bert Visscher Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Alex Klaasen Figi Theater, Zeist
20:00
Rayn Bechoe De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! De Maaspoort, Venlo
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Cabarestafette - Cabarestafette Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Schudden - Noorderzon De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
The Pains of Being Pure At Heart De Helling, Utrecht
2
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - RAAK Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Anne van Rijn Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
3J'S Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Brokstukken - Three times a lady Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Pagina -1564