PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1563
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 20 jan
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Proeflokaal Brouwerij de Prael
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
20:00
Café 't Keerpunt
Spijkerboor
20:00
Vestzak Theater Son en Breugel
Son
20:00
S.C.C. Maldensteijn
Malden
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
Theater De Kring
Houten
20:00
C.C. De Gulden Zonne
Hooglede
20:00
C.C. Den Horinck
Asse
20:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
BREStheater
Brielle
20:00
Atak
Enschede
20:00
C.C. De kern
Wilrijk
20:00
BREStheater
Brielle
20:00
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
2
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Panama
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Tripodia Katwijk
Katwijk
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
C.C. Brasschaat
Brasschaat
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:15
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
1
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Paard
Den Haag
6
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
1
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
5
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
1
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
N201
Aalsmeer
6
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
21:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
1
22:00
Atak
Enschede
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Luxor Live
Arnhem
5
za 21 jan
Perron 55
Venlo
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Perron
Rotterdam
1
Babylon
Woerden
Lux
Nijmegen
Groninger Museum
Groningen
Koornbeurs
Delft
11:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
14:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
16:00
Fame café
Amsterdam
17:00
Fame café
Amsterdam
18:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
19:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
19:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
14
2
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Het Trefpunt
Warmond

vrijdag 20 januari 2012

20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Herman van Veen Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Damp Proeflokaal Brouwerij de Prael, Amsterdam
20:00
Schudden - Noorderzon De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
The Rock Circus Het Front, Vroomshoop
20:00
New Country Rehab Café 't Keerpunt, Spijkerboor
20:00
Brokstukken - Three times a lady Vestzak Theater Son en Breugel, Son
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk S.C.C. Maldensteijn, Malden
20:00
Anuar - Gedreven Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Mylou Frencken - Mylou geeft licht Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Vincent Geers - Het is tijd Theater De Kring, Houten
20:00
Arnout Van den Bossche - De Grote Internationale C.C. De Gulden Zonne, Hooglede
20:00
Henk Rijckaert - Het experiment C.C. Den Horinck, Asse
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Onder Invloed met David Pino / Lucky Fonz III / Th 013, Tilburg
20:00
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Henry van Loon - De Henry van Loon Entertainment S BREStheater, Brielle
20:00
Arthur Adam / De Lookels Atak, Enschede
20:00
Gili - Iedereen paranormaal C.C. De kern, Wilrijk
20:00
Stefan Pop - Popaganda BREStheater, Brielle
20:00
Vrienden van Amstel Live Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Poison My Blood Little Devil, Tilburg
2
20:00
Ed Laurie Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Steen Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Dine & Groove met Jermaine Fleur & Band Panama, Amsterdam
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Thijs Kemperink Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Tripodia Katwijk, Katwijk
20:00
Inci Lulu Pamuk - Sex, Turks & Rock n Roll Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Michael van Peel - Van Peel overleeft 2011 C.C. Brasschaat, Brasschaat
20:00
Wilfried de Jong - Man en Fiets Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:15
The Pink Floyd Sound Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:15
Jeroen Leenders - Sorry, ik ben Jeroen Leenders Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:15
Tommy Emmanuel Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
1
20:15
Openingsconcert Storioni Festival Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Frank Boeijen Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
Laat ze maar komen (2e seizoen) Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Conny Who? Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Foto Memphis Maniacs
Memphis Maniacs Paard, Den Haag
6
20:30
Alamo Race Track / Intergalactic Lovers Patronaat, Haarlem
2
1
20:30
Murth Mossel Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Onder de Paraplu PopEi, Eindhoven
20:30
Spin Doctors Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
22… Of ach, ze lijken allemaal op elkaar Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Pravini Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Bandpresentatie: Lemmy's Tribute Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
20:30
Aux Raus Doornroosje, Nijmegen
5
20:30
Pascal Schumacher Quartet LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
The Sidekicks Groene Engel, Oss
1
20:30
Elske DeWall Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Mdungu Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Nemesea N201, Aalsmeer
6
21:00
Slim Cessna's Auto Club dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Het Gipsy Swing Trio ft. Wattie Rosenberg RASA, Utrecht
21:00
Club 3VOOR12 Arie-Wubbo Soundtrack / Hijo / Che Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
21:00
Eva Auad StudioGonz, Gouda
21:00
Back to the 70's, 80's & 90's Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Melanie De Biasio Trio (BE) N9, Eeklo
21:30
Automatic Sam SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
Peter Pan Speedrock Victorie, Alkmaar
1
22:00
Vorm Atak, Enschede
22:00
RockàCantina Ernesto's, Sittard
Foto Blaudzun
Blaudzun Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1
22:30
Philco Fiction Patronaat, Haarlem
1
23:00
Egbert / Secret Cinema Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:00
Lomek020 Releasenacht @ Merleyn Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto The Subs
The Subs Luxor Live, Arnhem
5

zaterdag 21 januari 2012

Nu of Nooit: Voorronde 2 Perron 55, Venlo
Wouter Hamel Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Liesbeth List Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Jägerland Tour Perron, Rotterdam
1
All Heads Rise Babylon, Woerden
Amsterdam Klezmer Band Lux, Nijmegen
Philco Fiction Groninger Museum, Groningen
The Best of Britain Koornbeurs, Delft
11:00
Dirk Scheele - DD en z'n vriendjes De Kattendans, Bergeijk
14:00
Dirk Scheele - DD en z'n vriendjes De Kattendans, Bergeijk
16:00
Roel C. Verburg Fame café, Amsterdam
17:00
Monokino Fame café, Amsterdam
18:00
Liveline festival Baroeg, Rotterdam
19:00
Evil Pony's De Pit, Terneuzen
19:00
Ondskapt Willemeen, Arnhem
1
19:30
Laura Gibson Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto Echo & The Bunnymen
Echo & The Bunnymen Paradiso, Amsterdam
14
2
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Femmage - Wegens omstandigheden Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
Frank Boeijen Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Pagina -1563