PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1559
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 27 jan
21:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
23:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
23:00
Perron 55
Venlo
1
za 28 jan
De Helling
Utrecht
Vredenburg
Utrecht
De Zwerver
Oostende
De Pit
Terneuzen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
09:30
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
13:00
Fame café
Amsterdam
15:30
Fame café
Amsterdam
16:30
Fame café
Amsterdam
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
19:30
Fame café
Amsterdam
19:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
Melkweg
Amsterdam
5
2
20:00
Bon theater
Medemblik
20:00
C.C. Biekorf
Lebbeke
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:00
C.C. Kadans
Wuustwezel
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
De alkeburcht
Roelofarendsveen
20:00
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
1
20:00
O.C. Aalbeke
Aalbeke
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
C.C. De Klameare
Workum
20:00
Brennels Buiten
Kraggenburg
20:00
C.C. Genk
Genk
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
S.C.C. Zuidhorn
Zuidhorn
20:00
Capitole
Gent
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Duycker
Hoofddorp
1
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Crown theater
Aalsmeer
20:00
Plock
Volkel
20:00
O.J.C. Nirwana
Lierop
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Theater Concordia
Haastrecht
1
20:00
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Amicitia Theater
Sneek
20:00
Jan Tervaert
Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
De Klif
Nijmegen
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Newland
Klaaswaal
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
2
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:00
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
C.C. De Wouwer
Ravels
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
1

vrijdag 27 januari 2012

21:00
Radar Men From the Moon / Sons of the Patriots PopEi, Eindhoven
21:30
The Members + support The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Mdungu Victorie, Alkmaar
21:30
Punkrockheavymetal karaokeband SuperMarkt, Den Haag
22:00
We Love(d) Donkiesjot Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Liquid Snow Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Le Voyage Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
23:00
Analog in BIRD BIRD, Rotterdam
23:00
Titty Twister Perron 55, Venlo
1

zaterdag 28 januari 2012

Eisenfunk De Helling, Utrecht
Los Angeles The Voices Vredenburg, Utrecht
Humo's Rock Rally 2012: Voorronde 06 De Zwerver, Oostende
Scar Symmetry De Pit, Terneuzen
Wouter Hamel Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
09:30
Dirk Scheele - Ik woon in een huis Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
13:00
2 Buck Chuck Fame café, Amsterdam
15:30
Granny's Gun Collection Fame café, Amsterdam
16:30
Colorful Novelty Fame café, Amsterdam
19:00
I-Reject / Razorblade / Reaching Forward Baroeg, Rotterdam
19:30
Adje & Reverse Fame café, Amsterdam
19:30
Axxis / Kingdom Come/Human Zoo /Rough Silk The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
Foto K's Choice
K's Choice Melkweg, Amsterdam
5
2
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy Bon theater, Medemblik
20:00
Lies Lefever - Meisje van plezier C.C. Biekorf, Lebbeke
20:00
Angela Groothuizen - Angela en de Optigan Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Cabarestafette - Cabarestafette Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:00
Henk Rijckaert - Het experiment C.C. Kadans, Wuustwezel
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch De alkeburcht, Roelofarendsveen
20:00
Erris van Ginkel - De vooruitgang Arto Theater, Schoonhoven
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Dr. Feelgood Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
1
20:00
The Lunatics - De wraak van de grote geile bever O.C. Aalbeke, Aalbeke
20:00
Evi De Jean - Melodie van een reiziger Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Foto Mark Foggo's Skasters
Mark Foggo's Skasters Little Devil, Tilburg
1
20:00
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen C.C. De Klameare, Workum
20:00
Horses On Fire Brennels Buiten, Kraggenburg
20:00
Bart Cannaerts - Waar is Barry C.C. Genk, Genk
20:00
Pink Project Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Arjan Ederveen De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Oeloek - Oeloek 3: De nacht van de Nasmaak S.C.C. Zuidhorn, Zuidhorn
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Capitole, Gent
20:00
Rayen Panday - Drie keer Rayen Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Comedytrain Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Foto Mr Polska
Mr Polska Duycker, Hoofddorp
1
20:00
Mattijs Verhallen - Zolang de maat maar vol is Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Aan jou heeft het niet gelegen Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Crown theater, Aalsmeer
20:00
Within This Plague Plock, Volkel
20:00
Baskerville O.J.C. Nirwana, Lierop
20:00
Pre Party E-Vasion & E-Volved Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Paul de Leeuw Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he Theater Concordia, Haastrecht
1
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:00
Purper - Helden Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
20:00
Maria Markesini Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Stefan Pop - Popaganda C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
20:00
Gare Du Nord Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Nina de la Croix - Bas Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
The Beat Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Rob Kamphues - Sterke verhalen Amicitia Theater, Sneek
20:00
Nigel Williams - Working class Hero Jan Tervaert, Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
20:00
Richard Groenendijk De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Brokstukken - Three times a lady De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:00
Bert Visscher Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Frank Boeijen Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - 36 De Klif, Nijmegen
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Dale Watson & The Texas Two Newland, Klaaswaal
20:00
Mylou Frencken - Mylou geeft licht Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Vrienden van Amstel Live Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:00
Wilfried de Jong - Man en Fiets Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Musical Saturday Night Fever Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Rob en Emiel - Tjongejonge Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
'In Full Effect' ft. FS Green Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Pieter Tiddens - Superpapa Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Benoit Pioulard / BobTheil Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Leon van der Zanden Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Boys Named Sue Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Sexual Reproductive Systems Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Rob en Emiel - Wat nou cabaret Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Foto UB40
UB40 Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
2
20:00
Daniël Samkalden Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:00
Femmage - Wegens omstandigheden Hoftheater, Raalte
20:00
Joost Vandecasteele - Otaku Het Kruithuis, Groningen
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal C.C. De Wouwer, Ravels
Foto Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
1
Pagina -1559