PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1558
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 27 jan
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
C.C. Mechelen
Mechelen
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Fenix
Sittard
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
1
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Tripodia Katwijk
Katwijk
20:00
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Zeelandhallen
Goes
1
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
20:00
C.C. De Kimpel
Bilzen
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. Lanaken
Lanaken
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
1
20:00
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
1
1
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
1
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
1
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
Pius X
Volendam
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
C.C. Begijnhof
Diest
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
C.C. Ghybe
Poperinge
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Musicon
Den Haag
20:00
Vk*
Brussel
20:00
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Melkweg
Amsterdam
36
1
20:00
Ahoy
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
20:00
G.C. De Route
Sint-Gillis-Waas
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
C.C. De kollebloem
Puurs
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Capitole
Gent
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
M-Lab
Amsterdam
1
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Atak
Enschede
20:30
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
1
20:30
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
6
20:30
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1

vrijdag 27 januari 2012

20:00
Paul de Leeuw Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Viktor Lazlo C.C. Mechelen, Mechelen
Club Cross-linx: Hauschka + Elbipolis feat. dj Bre Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Gruppo Sportivo Fenix, Sittard
20:00
K's Choice Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Aux Raus XL Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
1
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Harry Glotzbach - El Nino Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Bert Visscher Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Heavy Uit Haarlem 6: Deafening / Divine Sins / Pou Patronaat, Haarlem
2
20:00
Femmage - Wegens omstandigheden Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Kutschurft + Stoma + Grindbashers Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Daniël Arends De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Leon van der Zanden C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Gare Du Nord Tripodia Katwijk, Katwijk
20:00
Richard Groenendijk van Beresteyn, Veendam
Foto UB40
UB40 Zeelandhallen, Goes
1
20:00
Horses On Fire Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Unchained Breathing / Disposed to Mirth / Shake Th The Stage (GL), Arnhem
20:00
Thé Lau - Water en Vuur C.C. De Kimpel, Bilzen
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Bik Bent Braam afscheidstour Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:00
Bart Cannaerts - Waar is Barry C.C. Lanaken, Lanaken
20:00
BRRRAP met o.a. Timmietex 013, Tilburg
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Theater Carrousel, Ommen
1
20:00
Gino Sancti - 13 jaar - best of C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
20:00
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Che Sudaka Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Steen De Helling, Utrecht
1
1
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
1
20:00
Mylou Frencken - Mylou geeft licht Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Tokoloko Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
1
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Henry van Loon - De Henry van Loon Entertainment S Pius X, Volendam
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Rob Kamphues - Sterke verhalen Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Nigel Williams - Working class Hero C.C. Begijnhof, Diest
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Aan jou heeft het niet gelegen Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Purper - Helden Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Nina de la Croix - Bas Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Els de Schepper - Niet geschikt als moeder De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Henk Rijckaert - Het experiment C.C. Ghybe, Poperinge
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
All Heads Rise Musicon, Den Haag
20:00
Buritaca / Los Callejeros Vk*, Brussel
20:00
Daniël Samkalden Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af De Eendracht, Gemert
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:00
Thijs van Domburg Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto Asking Alexandria
Asking Alexandria Melkweg, Amsterdam
36
1
20:00
Vrienden van Amstel Live Ahoy, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Marieke Visser - Onder de mensen Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Xander de Rycke - Mijn zwarte parade C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
20:00
Schudden - Noorderzon De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Frank Boeijen Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken G.C. De Route, Sint-Gillis-Waas
20:00
Gers Pardoel / Sef Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Dara Faizi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Wilfried de Jong - Man en Fiets Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Veerle Malschaert - Soldier of Love C.C. De kollebloem, Puurs
20:00
Verse Beats 2.0 Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Capitole, Gent
20:15
Gerard van Maasakkers en band - Lijflied Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst M-Lab, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Wolter Kroes Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Foto Henry Rollins 'spoken word'
Henry Rollins 'spoken word' Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
20:15
LAND Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:15
Let's Go Crazy Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Margriet Bolding - Laaghangend fruit Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Evile Atak, Enschede
20:30
Intergalactic Lovers Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
1
20:30
Scrum Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Doen en Laten Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Hail Of Bullets Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
20:30
Kicks! 'n Fresku Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
María Mezcle + David Carpio RASA, Utrecht
20:30
Sensuàl Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Julian Sas Band Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Trio Zazi Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
The Consolers / The Peptones / The Stiff Paard, Den Haag
1
20:30
Stream of Passion Luxor Live, Arnhem
6
20:30
Marike Jager - Here Comes The Night Jan van Besouw, Goirle
21:00
Dutch SKA Express Het Bolwerk, Sneek
'Nu of Nooit': Voorronde 3 Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
21:00
Make Em Drop Little Devil, Tilburg
1
Pagina -1558