PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1556
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 28 jan
20:00
C.C. De Klameare
Workum
20:00
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
M-Lab
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
Groene Engel
Oss
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:30
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
OJC Comeet
Someren
20:30
Eureka
Zwolle
3
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Grand Theatre
Groningen
Corneel
Lelystad
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
21:00
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
21:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
2
21:00
Backstage
Nijmegen
21:00
O.J.C. De Roos
Deurne
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
4
21:30
De Noot
Amersfoort
22:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:15
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
3
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
AIR
Amsterdam
23:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
Atak
Enschede
23:30
Vera
Groningen
23:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
zo 29 jan
Trix
Antwerpen
Biebob
Vosselaar
De Maaspoort
Venlo
11:00
Café Forum
Maastricht
12:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
13:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
13:30
Fame café
Amsterdam
14:00
LVC
Leiden
1
14:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
14:30
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
14:30
Fame café
Amsterdam
14:30
't Oude Theater
Oss
15:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
2
15:00
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
15:00
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
1
15:30
Fame café
Amsterdam
16:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
16:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
17:00
Fame café
Amsterdam
17:00
De Kroeg
Arnhem
17:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
17:00
EKKO
Utrecht
17:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
19:00
LVC
Leiden
19:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
19:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
19:30
Panama
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:00
Mezz
Breda
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
3
1
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
1
1
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
4
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem

zaterdag 28 januari 2012

20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen C.C. De Klameare, Workum
20:00
Joost Vandecasteele - Otaku Het Kruithuis, Groningen
Foto Mark Foggo's Skasters
Mark Foggo's Skasters Little Devil, Tilburg
1
20:00
Mylou Frencken - Mylou geeft licht Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Frank Boeijen Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Gare Du Nord Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst M-Lab, Amsterdam
20:15
Savannah - Back to the Country Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Carel Kraayenhof & Juan Pablo Dobal Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
Wij Nederlanders Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Marike Jager - Here Comes The Night Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
Foto Julian Sas Groene Engel
Julian Sas Groene Engel Groene Engel, Oss
1
20:30
Jamal Thomas Band Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Joost Vandecasteele - OTAKU Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Mixed: Amsterdam Klezmer Band Grounds, Rotterdam
20:30
Coverbattle Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
20:30
Aan jou heeft het niet gelegen (2e seizoen) Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Musest OJC Comeet, Someren
20:30
Automatic Sam Eureka, Zwolle
3
20:30
Chris Chameleon Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Maiden United Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Vanderbuyst Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Bik Bent Braam Grand Theatre, Groningen
Foto Gers Pardoel / Sef
Gers Pardoel / Sef Corneel, Lelystad
1
20:30
Headlife Paard, Den Haag
1
20:30
Baskery Roepaen, Ottersum
Fruit of the Original Sin / Seanpenn / Claus The Stage (GL), Arnhem
21:00
The Red17 Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Eténèsh Wassié & Mathieu Sourisseau RASA, Utrecht
21:00
Mokum Metal Winston, Amsterdam
1
Foto Blaudzun
Blaudzun Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
21:00
C.H.E. Het Podium, Hoogeveen
21:00
30 Jaar Bunker Swingavond J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
21:00
Bjorn Berge (NO) N9, Eeklo
21:00
Evil Conduct + The Bovver Boys The Rambler, Eindhoven
2
21:00
Panoptikon Backstage, Nijmegen
21:00
Teetotallers O.J.C. De Roos, Deurne
Foto Che Sudaka
Che Sudaka Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
21:30
Intergalactic Lovers Rotown, Rotterdam
4
21:30
Danny Bryant's RedEyeBand De Noot, Amersfoort
22:00
Movements Het Bolwerk, Sneek
22:00
Juliana Braga e Convidados De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Rats on Rafts
Rats on Rafts Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
22:00
Ernesthouse Ernesto's, Sittard
22:15
Wooden Saints Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
Jeff Mills Doornroosje, Nijmegen
3
23:00
Helter Skelter Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Tropical Danny presents De Jeugd van Tegenwoordig AIR, Amsterdam
23:00
N-Type / SKisM / The Others Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
iSwag Atak, Enschede
23:30
Under Milk Wood + Maria Troon Vera, Groningen
23:30
Da Goodness Luxor Live, Arnhem
1

zondag 29 januari 2012

A Pale Horse Named Death Trix, Antwerpen
Scar Symmetry Biebob, Vosselaar
Liesbeth List De Maaspoort, Venlo
11:00
Bastardi Di Blues Café Forum, Maastricht
12:00
Storioni op Zondag, Zalig op Zondag Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
13:30
Dirk Scheele - DD en z'n vriendjes Zaantheater, Zaandam
13:30
JZZBUCKET Fame café, Amsterdam
14:00
Dutch Clash of the Coverbands LVC, Leiden
1
14:00
Musical Saturday Night Fever Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
14:30
Storioni Muziekscholen Concert Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
14:30
The Minority Fame café, Amsterdam
14:30
Dale Watson & The Texas Two 't Oude Theater, Oss
15:00
Omnia Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
2
15:00
Fatoumata Diawara Tropentheater, Amsterdam
15:00
Frans van Deursen & Pavadita String Quartet Tropentheater, Amsterdam
Foto Nashville Pussy
Nashville Pussy Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
1
15:30
Detlef Schrempf Fame café, Amsterdam
16:00
Baskery Paradiso, Amsterdam
16:00
Dirk Scheele - DD en z'n vriendjes Zaantheater, Zaandam
17:00
Another Journey Fame café, Amsterdam
17:00
Lemon De Kroeg, Arnhem
17:00
Querine Viersen Roepaen, Ottersum
17:00
Seravince EKKO, Utrecht
17:30
Robert Jan Stips - Solo Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
19:00
Dutch Clash of the Coverbands LVC, Leiden
19:00
Ferial's Sunday Session De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto SundayPeople // Sander Kleinenberg
SundayPeople // Sander Kleinenberg Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
19:30
Coldplace Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
19:30
One Night Only Panama, Amsterdam
20:00
Nina de la Croix - Bas Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:00
Bellowhead Mezz, Breda
Foto Geike
Geike Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Aan jou heeft het niet gelegen Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:00
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:00
Duran Duran Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Dara Faizi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Foto UB40
UB40 Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
1
20:00
Amatorski Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:00
Mattijs Verhallen - Zolang de maat maar vol is Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Daniël Arends De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto K's Choice
K's Choice Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
3
1
20:30
Cosmic Psychos dB's, Utrecht
1
1
21:00
The Answer Hedon, Zwolle
4
21:00
Popkoor: Yummy Soul Food! Patronaat, Haarlem
Pagina -1556