PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1554
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 03 feb
20:00
C.C. De kern
Wilrijk
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
1
20:00
C.C. Mortsel
Mortsel
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:00
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Vera
Groningen
2
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
De Amer
Amen
20:00
SplotsZ
Roelofarendsveen
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
1
20:00
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
20:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
2
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
In The Woods
Lage Vuursche
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
1
Winston
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
3
20:30
Culturalis Theater
Den Haag
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
21:00
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
Simplon
Groningen
1
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
1
21:00
Perron 55
Venlo
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
1
21:30
Paardcafe
Den Haag
21:30
ACU
Utrecht
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
22:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Mezz
Breda
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
23:00
Atak
Enschede
23:15
013
Tilburg
2
23:45
Melkweg
Amsterdam
za 04 feb
Het Depot
Leuven
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Pop & Cultuurcentrum Escape
Veenendaal
De Kreun
Kortrijk
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Vera
Groningen
13:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
14:00
De Kluit
Zeewolde
16:00
De Kluit
Zeewolde
17:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
De Velinx
Tongeren
20:00
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Theater Concordia
Haastrecht
20:00
De Pit Buggenhout
Buggenhout
20:00
De Tramwerkplaats
Winschoten
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
2
20:00
Wijkgebouw de Vleugel
Nijverdal
1
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
C.C. Cultura
Nootdorp
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk

vrijdag 03 februari 2012

20:00
Gunter Lamoot - Rauwe kloten C.C. De kern, Wilrijk
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Leon van der Zanden Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Nigel Williams - Working class Hero G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
20:00
Paul de Leeuw DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
We Are The Best Band In The World (Goodbye Show) Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
1
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken C.C. Mortsel, Mortsel
20:00
Bert Visscher Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Jeffrey Foucault Cold Satellite Roepaen, Ottersum
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
20:00
Thijs Maas - Genade De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto We Were Promised Jetpacks + Coppersky
We Were Promised Jetpacks + Coppersky Vera, Groningen
2
Foto Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Karsu Donmez De Amer, Amen
20:00
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal SplotsZ, Roelofarendsveen
20:00
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Mark Foggo & the Hotknives Iduna, Drachten
1
20:00
Tom Sligting - Tom! Wakker worden Het Kruithuis, Groningen
20:00
Sean Riley & The Slowriders Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
2
20:00
SoulXtension Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
Foto Spinvis
Spinvis Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
20:15
Edward Reekers / Maarten Peters / Syb van der Ploe De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Ntjam Rosie De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Pater Moeskroen Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:15
Golden Earring Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Roest! Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Tour áfrica lusitana Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Savina Yannatou & Primavera en Salonico Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Whitehorse In The Woods, Lage Vuursche
Foto Marike Jager - Here Comes The Night
Marike Jager - Here Comes The Night Agora Theater Druten, Druten
1
Foto Demented Are Go
Demented Are Go Winston, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Curved Air Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Blaas Of Glory Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Can I Kick It: Tribute to Nina Simone – Sing the T Grounds, Rotterdam
20:30
Marjolijn van Kooten & Tom Sligting - Dubbelprogra Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Boschkilde Festival Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:30
Megafaun Doornroosje, Nijmegen
3
20:30
Pieter Jouke Culturalis Theater, Den Haag
20:30
Pura Fe Trio RASA, Utrecht
20:30
Jeffrey Foucault Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
International Standup Comedy Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
21:00
Bodi Bill EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
Mdungu Simplon, Groningen
1
21:00
House of Lords De Bosuil, Weert
1
21:00
Sell!t Perron 55, Venlo
21:00
Kubus & Rico Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Anton Walgrave / PJDS aka Beuzak (BE) N9, Eeklo
21:00
Dudettes Mezz, Breda
21:30
Exile Parade + Horse on Fire SuperMarkt, Den Haag
1
21:30
Undawn / Variscythe Paardcafe, Den Haag
21:30
Wild Palms ACU, Utrecht
Foto Rats on Rafts
Rats on Rafts Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
22:00
Roomkaas - Jaziah / DJ FS Green / Gino Duarte Victorie, Alkmaar
22:00
Boom Shakalaka! Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Night Noise Mezz, Breda
22:00
We Are Animal Patronaat, Haarlem
1
22:00
Ulcerate Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:30
Devnik / Reso Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:00
Strange Fruit presents Theo Parrish (USA) BIRD, Rotterdam
23:00
Michel De Hey Atak, Enschede
23:15
Bliksem (Mastodon Aftershow Party) 013, Tilburg
2
23:45
DJ Krush Melkweg, Amsterdam

zaterdag 04 februari 2012

Humo's Rock Rally 2012: Voorronde 08 Het Depot, Leuven
Liesbeth List Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
SeriouS Pop & Cultuurcentrum Escape, Veenendaal
Emika De Kreun, Kortrijk
Bellowhead De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
Wouter Hamel Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Sexton Creeps Vera, Groningen
13:00
CK FESTIVAL o.a. SCHRADINOVA + Mdungu + Koos Witen Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
14:00
Dirk Scheele - DD en z'n vriendjes De Kluit, Zeewolde
16:00
Dirk Scheele - DD en z'n vriendjes De Kluit, Zeewolde
17:00
Plato's Muziekcafé met Tall Ships Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
20:00
Paul de Leeuw DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Raf Coppens - Overschot van het gelijk De Velinx, Tongeren
20:00
Wilfried de Jong - Man en Fiets De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Foto Sharon van Etten
Sharon van Etten Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Rob en Emiel - Wat nou cabaret Theater Concordia, Haastrecht
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken De Pit Buggenhout, Buggenhout
20:00
Purper - Helden De Tramwerkplaats, Winschoten
20:00
Leon van der Zanden Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
A Clean Kitchen Is a Happy Kitchen Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
2
20:00
All Seasons Remain Wijkgebouw de Vleugel, Nijverdal
1
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Erris van Ginkel - De vooruitgang C.C. Cultura, Nootdorp
20:00
Thijs Maas - Genade De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:00
Rowwen Heze Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Deep Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Harry Glotzbach - El Nino Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:00
Benny's Big Show Orchestra Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Rob Kamphues - Sterke verhalen Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Pagina -1554