PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1544
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 17 feb
13:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
19:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
1
19:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
Winston
Amsterdam
2
19:30
Het Depot
Leuven
19:30
Atak
Enschede
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Café 't Keerpunt
Spijkerboor
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
20:00
De Amer
Amen
2
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
De Pit
Terneuzen
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Eden Hotel
Emmen
20:00
KNG 56
Utrecht
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:00
C.C. Onderling Genoegen
Duiven
20:00
De Velinx
Tongeren
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradijskerk
Rotterdam
20:00
LVC
Leiden
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
20:00
C.C. Papeblok
Tervuren
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Panama
Amsterdam
20:00
De Zuiderkroon
Antwerpen
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
C.C. Casino
Houthalen-Helchteren
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
1
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Proeflokaal Brouwerij de Prael
Amsterdam
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
1
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
C.C. De Bunder
Moorslede
20:00
Sir Jack
Harderwijk
1
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
De Helling
Utrecht
5
1
20:15
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Dr. Anton Philipszaal
Den Haag
1
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
5
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
Paard
Den Haag
1
1
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
1
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
3
Gigant
Apeldoorn
2
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:00
Roodkapje
Rotterdam
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen

vrijdag 17 februari 2012

13:00
Scholieren carnaval Ernesto's, Sittard
19:00
Evers Reikt Uit! Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
1
19:00
Arcadya Lake The Rambler, Eindhoven
Foto Deafheaven / Fire Walk With Us / Hierophant
Deafheaven / Fire Walk With Us / Hierophant Winston, Amsterdam
2
19:30
Gavin Friday Het Depot, Leuven
19:30
FRIS Atak, Enschede
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Zoe Muth and the Lost High Rollers Café 't Keerpunt, Spijkerboor
20:00
De Hyena's Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
20:00
Matty Charles De Amer, Amen
2
20:00
Bert Visscher Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
POW! | Dubstep N Breakz Iduna, Drachten
Trigger The Bloodshed De Pit, Terneuzen
20:00
Dara Faizi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Leon van der Zanden Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Rob en Emiel - Wat nou cabaret Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Abba Gold Eden Hotel, Emmen
20:00
Holly Throsby KNG 56, Utrecht
20:00
Paul de Leeuw Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Purper - Helden Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Jeroen Bouwhuis - Bouwhuis Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:00
Arjan Ederveen C.C. Onderling Genoegen, Duiven
20:00
Xander de Rycke - Mijn zwarte parade De Velinx, Tongeren
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Soundos - Soundos aangenaam Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Peter Katz Paradijskerk, Rotterdam
20:00
Klavan Gadjé LVC, Leiden
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:00
Oeloek - Oeloek 3: De nacht van de Nasmaak Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Luc van Acker Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Monica Triga Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Lee 'Scratch' Perry Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
Foto Frank Boeijen
Frank Boeijen De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Kubus & Rico Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
20:00
Wilfried de Jong - Man en Fiets Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
20:00
Gino Sancti - 13 jaar - best of C.C. Papeblok, Tervuren
20:00
The Best Of Britain Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Dine & Groove met Kirsten Michel Panama, Amsterdam
20:00
Gunter Lamoot - Rauwe kloten De Zuiderkroon, Antwerpen
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Ellen Dikker - Fjord Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Nigel Williams - Working class Hero C.C. Casino, Houthalen-Helchteren
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Soho Preachers De Kelder, Amersfoort
1
20:00
Crazy Piano's Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Avant La Lettre Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Damp Proeflokaal Brouwerij de Prael, Amsterdam
20:00
Thijs Maas - Genade Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
50 Grams of Violence / Sur Nilsson / Ulysses & the dB's, Utrecht
1
20:00
Thijs van Domburg Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Evi De Jean - Melodie van een reiziger Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Foto Gregory Porter
Gregory Porter Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Daniël Samkalden Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Joost Vandecasteele - Otaku C.C. De Bunder, Moorslede
20:00
Pioneers of Love Sir Jack, Harderwijk
1
20:15
Maria Markesini Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Foto Anneke van Giersbergen
Anneke van Giersbergen De Helling, Utrecht
5
1
20:15
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto Herman van Veen
Herman van Veen Dr. Anton Philipszaal, Den Haag
1
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen (reprise) Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Gotye Effenaar, Eindhoven
5
20:15
Jeans 21 Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Chasing the Impossible Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Portico Quartet LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Tommy Tornado try-out SuperMarkt, Den Haag
Foto Spinvis
Spinvis Paard, Den Haag
1
1
20:30
Holly Throsby + Tiny Ruins EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
The Ploctones De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:30
Peter Katz Rotown, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Clash of the Titans 1/2 Finale dB's, Utrecht
20:30
Roosbeef Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
1
20:30
Jan Akkerman Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Van nare mensen en de dingen die kapot gaan Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Marike Jager - Here Comes The Night
Marike Jager - Here Comes The Night Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
1
20:30
Tyva Kyzy Tropentheater, Amsterdam
Foto Eefje De Visser
Eefje De Visser Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:30
International Standup Comedy Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
21:00
Drum and Bass / Jungle Edition De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
Customs Metropool, Hengelo
3
Foto Waylon
Waylon Gigant, Apeldoorn
2
21:00
Battle Juice: Discipline 'Blauwe Maandag' releas Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:00
Neon Rainbows / Organisms / Wolvon Roodkapje, Rotterdam
21:00
Fischer-Z Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Pura Vida ft. Congo Ashanti Roy N9, Eeklo
21:00
Automatic Sam + Black Bottle Riot Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
Pagina -1544