PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1540
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 19 feb
14:00
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
1
15:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
15:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
15:00
RASA
Utrecht
16:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
19:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
6
2
20:00
De Zuiderkroon
Antwerpen
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
5
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
2
21:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
ma 20 feb
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
5
11:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
14:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
14:00
Mezz
Breda
14:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
1
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
9
1
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Helling
Utrecht
6
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
di 21 feb
Charlatan
Gent
Wilminktheater
Enschede
14:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
1
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:00
Vooruit
Gent
wo 22 feb
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
1
14:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
16:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
19:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
Trix
Antwerpen
1
19:30
013
Tilburg
1
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Vredenburg
Utrecht
2
1
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
8
1
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda

zondag 19 februari 2012

14:00
Diederik van Vleuten Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
1
15:00
Lucas Batteau / Maurits Westerik Tivoli, Utrecht
15:00
Tess & the Chiefs De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
15:00
Tyva Kyzy RASA, Utrecht
16:00
John Gorka Paradiso, Amsterdam
17:00
Rob Tognoni band De Fles, Spijkenisse
19:00
Gum Takes Tooth Magasin 4, Brussel
20:00
Gavin Friday Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Gotye Tivoli, Utrecht
6
2
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend De Zuiderkroon, Antwerpen
20:00
The Hickey Underworld M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Pieter Tiddens - Superpapa Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
The Backcorner Boogie Band Melkweg, Amsterdam
5
20:15
Theatertournee 2012 Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Chairlift De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:15
Fiesta Cubana - Luis Diaz y los cinqo del son feat De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Aidan Baker dB's, Utrecht
2
21:00
Klaraval J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
21:00
John Watts Patronaat, Haarlem
1
Foto Half Way Station
Half Way Station Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:45
Loch Lomond Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Yukon Blonde Paradiso, Amsterdam

maandag 20 februari 2012

Cloud Control Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
5
11:00
Dirk Scheele - DD en z'n vriendjes Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
14:00
Dirk Scheele - DD en z'n vriendjes Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
14:00
Koeper Kwadraat Mezz, Breda
14:00
Trutte konkoer Ernesto's, Sittard
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Foto Wouter Hamel - Theatertournee 2012
Wouter Hamel - Theatertournee 2012 Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
1
Foto Kitty, Daisy & Lewis
Kitty, Daisy & Lewis Tivoli, Utrecht
2
20:00
Najib Amhali Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
20:00
Gotye Paradiso, Amsterdam
9
1
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Parktheater, Eindhoven
Foto The Pigeon Detectives
The Pigeon Detectives De Helling, Utrecht
6
20:30
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
22:00
Dawes Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

dinsdag 21 februari 2012

Chairlift Charlatan, Gent
Los Angeles The Voices Wilminktheater, Enschede
14:00
Appelesiene sjmiete Ernesto's, Sittard
20:00
Murth Mossel - Gunstige Ligging Ten Opzichte Van D Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Najib Amhali Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Yevgueni Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Paul de Leeuw De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Gemma Ray Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Pieter Tiddens - Superpapa Theater Kikker, Utrecht
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Roel Meijvis - Rock N Roell Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
3J'S Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:00
Sharon Jones & The Dap Kings Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
20:00
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
1
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:15
World Sessions - Marta Gomez De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
21:00
The Revolutionaires The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:00
Humble Grumble Vooruit, Gent

woensdag 22 februari 2012

Eins, Zwei Orchestra Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Liesbeth List Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
1
14:00
Dirk Scheele - Ik woon in een huis Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
16:00
Dirk Scheele - Ik woon in een huis Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
19:30
Sharon Jones & The Dap Kings Tivoli, Utrecht
1
Foto The War On Drugs
The War On Drugs Trix, Antwerpen
1
19:30
Follow You Home 013, Tilburg
1
19:30
Jude Johnstone / Richard Zacchery Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
3J'S Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Angela Groothuizen - Angela en de Optigan Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Kasabian Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Paul de Leeuw Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Adam Cohen Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Pe & Rinus Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Comedytrain De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Purper - Helden De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Pieter Tiddens - Superpapa Theater Kikker, Utrecht
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Superlijm Vooruit, Gent
20:00
Amen Ra Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:00
Merel Koman & Jasper Slijderink De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Melissa Etheridge
Melissa Etheridge Vredenburg, Utrecht
2
1
20:15
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Wolter Kroes Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Sunrise Avenue De Helling, Utrecht
8
1
20:15
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Foto Amen Ra
Amen Ra Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
Foto The Horrors
The Horrors Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Pagina -1540