PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1539
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 25 feb
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Holstohus
Olst
20:00
Holstohus
Olst
20:00
C.C. De Plomblom
Ninove
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Groninger Museum
Groningen
20:00
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
1
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Beijneshal
Haarlem
20:00
Huize Maas
Groningen
20:00
C.C. De Zaal
Heythuysen
20:00
C.C. Den Hoogen Pad
Adegem
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Crown theater
Aalsmeer
20:00
De Zuiderkroon
Antwerpen
IJsselhallen
Zwolle
21
3
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:00
Chipolata
Houten
20:00
Lakei
Helmond
20:00
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
20:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:00
Bluescafe
Apeldoorn
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
C.C. Casino Koksijde
Koksijde
20:15
Poppodium Apollo
Emmen
20:15
Tripodia Katwijk
Katwijk
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater De Regentes
Den Haag
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Schaaf City Theater
Leeuwarden
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Corneel
Lelystad
1
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
1
20:30
De Helling
Utrecht
20:30
Perron 55
Venlo
2
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
2
20:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
2
21:00
Iduna
Drachten
De Pit
Terneuzen
21:00
O.J.C. De Roos
Deurne
21:00
N9
Eeklo
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
21:00
Simplon
Groningen
2
Hedon
Zwolle
1
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
1
21:00
Mezz
Breda
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
21:00
Het Hart
Eefde
21:30
De Noot
Amersfoort
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
013
Tilburg
2
22:00
Atak
Enschede
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
Lokaal 8
Veldhoven
22:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
23:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
23:00
Mezz
Breda
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
23:30
Vera
Groningen
zo 26 feb
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
1
14:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
14:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
14:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
14:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
1
15:00
RASA
Utrecht
15:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam

zaterdag 25 februari 2012

20:00
Bert Gabriels - Druk druk druk De Spil, Roeselare
20:00
Monica Triga Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Foto Slash ft. Myles Kennedy & The Conspirators
Slash ft. Myles Kennedy & The Conspirators 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Poolvogel - Wat zijn dingen in het algemeen toch Arto Theater, Schoonhoven
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Thijs Kemperink - Achteraf bekeken Holstohus, Olst
20:00
Thijs Kemperink Holstohus, Olst
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. De Plomblom, Ninove
20:00
Die Lustige Witwe Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Marisa Yeaman Groninger Museum, Groningen
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Najib Amhali Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Purper - Helden Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Benny's Big Show Orchestra Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Richard Groenendijk De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Eric Koller Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Red Eyes Beijneshal, Haarlem
20:00
Trinity in Technoland Huize Maas, Groningen
20:00
Robbert Jan Proos - Solo C.C. De Zaal, Heythuysen
20:00
Raf Coppens - Overschot van het gelijk C.C. Den Hoogen Pad, Adegem
20:00
Evil Tiger Vulture Tour Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Karin Bruers - We komen er wel Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Brokstukken - Three times a lady Crown theater, Aalsmeer
20:00
Nigel Williams - Working class Hero De Zuiderkroon, Antwerpen
Foto 3 Doors Down
3 Doors Down IJsselhallen, Zwolle
21
3
20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:00
More tba Chipolata, Houten
20:00
Ondergrondse Coalitie Lakei, Helmond
20:00
Beachbattle Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:00
Phil Friendly Bluescafe, Apeldoorn
20:00
10.000 volt: Drugsmokkel + Sushi express + 1 Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Rob Kamphues - Sterke verhalen Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Begijn le Bleu - Een beschaafde jongen C.C. Casino Koksijde, Koksijde
20:15
Postman Poppodium Apollo, Emmen
20:15
Pater Moeskroen Tripodia Katwijk, Katwijk
20:15
Dadadadan Tenko Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Margriet Bolding - Laaghangend fruit Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Marike Jager - Here Comes The Night Theater De Regentes, Den Haag
20:15
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Ernst Daniel Smid Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
The Doors in Concert Schaaf City Theater, Leeuwarden
20:30
Ntjam Rosie Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
Daniel Lohues Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Comedy Explosion Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
Def Americans Metropool, Hengelo
Foto Massada
Massada Corneel, Lelystad
1
20:30
The Phantom Four & The Arguido Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
1
20:30
Admiral Freebee De Helling, Utrecht
20:30
Integrity / Rot In Hell / Starve Perron 55, Venlo
2
20:30
LaFaro EKKO, Utrecht
1
2
20:30
New Cool Collective Grounds, Rotterdam
20:30
Joris Linssen & caramba Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Tides From Nebula Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Kasper van Kooten Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
2
21:00
E-Vasion ism J-Creative Iduna, Drachten
Guttermouth De Pit, Terneuzen
21:00
The Bent Moustache O.J.C. De Roos, Deurne
21:00
Jungle By Night (NL) N9, Eeklo
Foto Tony MacAlpine
Tony MacAlpine Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
21:00
Pioneers of Love Simplon, Groningen
2
Foto Spinvis
Spinvis Hedon, Zwolle
1
21:00
Dobet Gnahoré RASA, Utrecht
21:00
Kayak De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
Sambal! All For Nothing + Support Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
1
21:00
Ça Va? Ça Va! : Lennaert Maes (be) Mezz, Breda
Foto Gers Pardoel
Gers Pardoel Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
21:00
Julian Sas Het Hart Het Hart, Eefde
21:30
John F. Klaver Band De Noot, Amersfoort
21:30
Wayne Hancock + The Gotrain Big Boys The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Dr. Blue Beat SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
Omnia 013, Tilburg
2
22:00
Dubbel Dubstep XL Atak, Enschede
22:00
Get Psyched Mix Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Exclusive 90's - Teletubbies / Barbapapa / Purno Victorie, Alkmaar
22:00
Luik Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Juliana Braga e Convidados De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
The Devilles + The Verne Lokaal 8, Veldhoven
22:00
Tumult Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
22:00
Renegades Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
22:30
Dursun Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
DJ Hnk / DJ Pauluz Hedon, Zwolle
23:00
90's Now! Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
23:00
Rauw&Lauw 4 jaar: Dio, Cinnaman, DJ Ghetto, Feest Mezz, Breda
23:00
Benny Rodrigues / Darko Esser Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:30
Burlesque Glamour Night Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
23:30
Mozes and the Firstborn / Rococo Vera, Groningen

zondag 26 februari 2012

Foto Daniel Lohues
Daniel Lohues Agora Theater Druten, Druten
1
14:00
Madi Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
14:00
Cherry Darling / Hofbuskers / Life's Electric / M Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
14:00
Dirk Scheele - DD en z'n vriendjes Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
14:30
Jude Johnstone and Matty Charles Roepaen, Ottersum
1
15:00
Ustad Bahauddin Dagar RASA, Utrecht
15:00
Sights & Sounds Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
15:00
WatDePopSchaft PopEi, Eindhoven
15:30
Mathilde Santing LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Pagina -1539