PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -153
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 14 nov
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
vr 15 nov
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
00:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
00:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
00:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
00:00
C.C. Parnassos
Utrecht
Parktheater
Eindhoven
00:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
00:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
00:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
00:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Alter Schlachthof
Eupen
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Klif 12
Den Hoorn
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
DNK
Assen
De Ogtent
Duiven
Markant Uden
Uden
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
12:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
18:00
P60
Amstelveen
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Maassilo
Rotterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
De Pul
Uden
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
1
20:00
Concertgebouw
Brugge
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Paleis 12
Brussel
20:00
Corneel
Lelystad
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Iduna
Drachten
1
20:00
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
20:00
Rockhal
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
Oktoberhallen
Wieze
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
DNK
Assen
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Zalen Schaaf
Leeuwarden
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
4
20:00
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
1
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld

donderdag 14 november 2019

22:00
Bokoeyonce Merleyn, Nijmegen

vrijdag 15 november 2019

Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Verte Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
00:00
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kom Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Rayen Panday - Trigger Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
00:00
Soundos - Niets te verliezen Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - NOBEL C.C. Parnassos, Utrecht
Jeroen van Merwijk - Was volgend jaar maar vast voorbij Parktheater, Eindhoven
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
De Patrizanen - Het leven an sich Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Lebbis - De Ervaring Posttheater, Arnhem
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Martijn Koning - Oudejaarsconference 2019 Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Best of... Ton Kas Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
00:00
ABBA GOLD EUROPE - A Tribute Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
00:00
Mart Hillen In Concert Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
00:00
Angela Groothuizen - Lueke binge De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Danny Vera - Pressure makes diamonds Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
DeWolff Alter Schlachthof, Eupen
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Andries Tunru - Vlees, vis, wal en schip Klif 12, Den Hoorn
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Belle Perez - Fiesta Perez! Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Charly Luske - The story of George Michael DNK, Assen
Henk Poort en de Helden De Ogtent, Duiven
Renee van Wegberg - List, Shaffy, Piaf Markant Uden, Uden
Zoutmus - Kuikens van beton Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
12:00
Ivo Rosbeek Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
18:00
Don't Tell Mummy P60, Amstelveen
Foto Aborted / Entombed AD
Aborted / Entombed AD Patronaat, Haarlem
1
19:00
Super-Sonic Jazz Festival Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Nielson Maassilo, Rotterdam
19:30
Oliver Tree Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
C.W. Stoneking Effenaar, Eindhoven
19:30
Murkage Dave Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Electric Six Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
O'G3NE Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Monomyth Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Kim Wilde Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Merol
Merol Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Roxeanne Hazes Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Diggy Dex De Pul, Uden
Greta van Fleet Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
20:00
Roachford De Bosuil, Weert
Foto Navarone
Navarone Metropool Enschede, Enschede
1
20:00
Luka Bloom Concertgebouw, Brugge
20:00
Tim Knol & Blue Grass Boogiemen Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Indian Askin Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Trijntje Oosterhuis Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Suprême NTM Paleis 12, Brussel
20:00
Julia Zahra The Remedy Tour Part 2 Corneel, Lelystad
20:00
Davina Michelle Skyward Clubtour Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Suzan & Freek Theatertour Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Matthew and the Atlas Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Foto The Chats
The Chats De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:00
Thijs Boontjes Dans- en Showorkest Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Dermot Kennedy Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Laurence Jones Band De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Foto Tim Akkerman & The Ivy League
Tim Akkerman & The Ivy League Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
20:00
Martijn Fischer Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Chantals Pyjama Party
Chantals Pyjama Party Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
Cass McCombs TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Danielle Nicole Band
Danielle Nicole Band Iduna, Drachten
1
20:00
Gotu Jim Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
20:00
Aloïse Sauvage / Matt Simons Rockhal,
20:00
Live at LOLA: Berlin Blackouts (DE) / Captain Disco / All Over Again LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
Jan Smit Oktoberhallen, Wieze
20:00
John Williams presenteert R & B Oldskool hits - R&B Oldskool hits # 2 Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Foreign Beggars Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Enge Buren - BASTA! Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Theo Nijland - En de rest is onzin DNK, Assen
20:00
Coilguns / Yautja dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Fresku Zalen Schaaf, Leeuwarden
Foto Kensington
Kensington TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
4
20:00
Hehobros Theater De Tuin, Leusden
20:00
Amsterdam Klezmer Band Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Lavalu - Midair Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
The Fureys Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Pink Floyd - The Wall 40 Years De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
South African Roadtrip Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Symfo Classics Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Mathilde Santing Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:15
Ilse DeLange De Maaspoort, Venlo
Foto Henry van Loon - Onze Henry
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry De Kattendans, Bergeijk
1
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Last Waltz Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Taksim Trio TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Arie en Silvester - WIE?! Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Beatles By Girls Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Max van den Burg - Paasbest Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Pagina -153