PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1538
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 25 feb
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Beijneshal
Haarlem
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Holstohus
Olst
20:00
Holstohus
Olst
20:00
C.C. Den Hoogen Pad
Adegem
20:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Grote Kerk Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Chipolata
Houten
20:00
C.C. De Plomblom
Ninove
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Poppodium Apollo
Emmen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Tripodia Katwijk
Katwijk
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Theater De Regentes
Den Haag
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
De Helling
Utrecht
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
Schaaf City Theater
Leeuwarden
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
2
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
1
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
2
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
Corneel
Lelystad
1
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Perron 55
Venlo
2
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Het Hart
Eefde
De Pit
Terneuzen
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
O.J.C. De Roos
Deurne
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
1
21:00
N9
Eeklo
Hedon
Zwolle
1
21:00
Iduna
Drachten
21:00
Simplon
Groningen
2
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:30
013
Tilburg
2
21:30
De Noot
Amersfoort
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
22:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
22:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
22:00
Atak
Enschede
22:00
Lokaal 8
Veldhoven
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
23:00
Mezz
Breda
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
23:30
Vera
Groningen
23:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
zo 26 feb
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
1
14:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
14:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
14:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
14:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
1
15:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:00
RASA
Utrecht
15:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
16:00
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
16:00
EKKO
Utrecht
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Mezz
Breda
Melkweg
Amsterdam
17:00
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
17:00
Taverne De Waag
Haarlem
Effenaar
Eindhoven
7
17:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
18:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
19:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
Mezz
Breda
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
46
6
Atak
Enschede
2
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
Cafe de Preek
Uden
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
4

zaterdag 25 februari 2012

20:00
Benny's Big Show Orchestra Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto Anneke van Giersbergen
Anneke van Giersbergen Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Slash ft. Myles Kennedy & The Conspirators 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Bert Gabriels - Druk druk druk De Spil, Roeselare
20:00
Erris van Ginkel - De vooruitgang Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Monica Triga Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Purper - Helden Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Red Eyes Beijneshal, Haarlem
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Thijs Kemperink - Achteraf bekeken Holstohus, Olst
20:00
Thijs Kemperink Holstohus, Olst
20:00
Raf Coppens - Overschot van het gelijk C.C. Den Hoogen Pad, Adegem
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Tony MacAlpine (Planet X, Steve Vai) + Aquiles Pri Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Wolter Kroes Grote Kerk Enschede, Enschede
20:00
More tba Chipolata, Houten
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. De Plomblom, Ninove
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Postman Poppodium Apollo, Emmen
20:15
Margriet Bolding - Laaghangend fruit Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Pater Moeskroen Tripodia Katwijk, Katwijk
20:15
Dadadadan Tenko Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Marike Jager - Here Comes The Night Theater De Regentes, Den Haag
20:15
Ernst Daniel Smid Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Def Americans Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Admiral Freebee De Helling, Utrecht
Tides From Nebula Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Ntjam Rosie Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
The Doors in Concert Schaaf City Theater, Leeuwarden
20:30
Kasper van Kooten Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
2
20:30
Joris Linssen & caramba Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
The Phantom Four & The Arguido Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
1
20:30
LaFaro EKKO, Utrecht
1
2
20:30
Comedy Explosion Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
New Cool Collective Grounds, Rotterdam
Foto Massada
Massada Corneel, Lelystad
1
20:30
Daniel Lohues Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Integrity / Rot In Hell / Starve Perron 55, Venlo
2
21:00
Ça Va? Ça Va! : Lennaert Maes (be) Mezz, Breda
21:00
Julian Sas Het Hart Het Hart, Eefde
Guttermouth De Pit, Terneuzen
Foto Gers Pardoel
Gers Pardoel Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
Foto Tony MacAlpine
Tony MacAlpine Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
21:00
Kayak De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
The Bent Moustache O.J.C. De Roos, Deurne
21:00
Sambal! All For Nothing + Support Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
1
21:00
Jungle By Night (NL) N9, Eeklo
Foto Spinvis
Spinvis Hedon, Zwolle
1
21:00
E-Vasion ism J-Creative Iduna, Drachten
21:00
Pioneers of Love Simplon, Groningen
2
21:00
Dobet Gnahoré RASA, Utrecht
21:30
Omnia 013, Tilburg
2
21:30
John F. Klaver Band De Noot, Amersfoort
21:30
Dr. Blue Beat SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
Wayne Hancock + The Gotrain Big Boys The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:00
Renegades Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
22:00
Exclusive 90's - Teletubbies / Barbapapa / Purno Victorie, Alkmaar
22:00
Tumult Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
22:00
Dubbel Dubstep XL Atak, Enschede
22:00
The Devilles + The Verne Lokaal 8, Veldhoven
22:00
Juliana Braga e Convidados De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
Get Psyched Mix Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Luik Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:30
Dursun Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Benny Rodrigues / Darko Esser Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
90's Now! Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
23:00
Rauw&Lauw 4 jaar: Dio, Cinnaman, DJ Ghetto, Feest Mezz, Breda
23:00
DJ Hnk / DJ Pauluz Hedon, Zwolle
23:30
Mozes and the Firstborn / Rococo Vera, Groningen
23:30
Burlesque Glamour Night Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam

zondag 26 februari 2012

Foto Daniel Lohues
Daniel Lohues Agora Theater Druten, Druten
1
14:00
Dirk Scheele - DD en z'n vriendjes Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
14:00
Cherry Darling / Hofbuskers / Life's Electric / M Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
14:00
Madi Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
14:30
Jude Johnstone and Matty Charles Roepaen, Ottersum
1
15:00
Sights & Sounds Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
15:00
WatDePopSchaft PopEi, Eindhoven
15:00
Ustad Bahauddin Dagar RASA, Utrecht
15:30
Mathilde Santing LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
16:00
Mathijs Leeuwis & band Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
16:00
ME / Mensenkinderen EKKO, Utrecht
16:15
Plato's Muziekcafé met The Deep Dark Woods Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
The Secret Love Parade Mezz, Breda
Foto All Shall Perish / Caliban / Eyes Set To Kill
All Shall Perish / Caliban / Eyes Set To Kill Melkweg, Amsterdam
17:00
Julian Sas Wilhelmina Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
17:00
Gentry Bronson Taverne De Waag, Haarlem
Foto Get Infected Tour: We Butter The Bread With Butter
Get Infected Tour: We Butter The Bread With Butter Effenaar, Eindhoven
7
17:30
Avalanche Quartet - Leonard Cohen vertolkt Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
18:00
Hotrod afternoon met Rockadile The Rambler, Eindhoven
19:00
SundayPeople // DJ Roog Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
Foto Waylon
Waylon Mezz, Breda
1
19:30
Seether Melkweg, Amsterdam
46
6
Foto Enslaved
Enslaved Atak, Enschede
2
20:00
The Hickey Underworld Vooruit, Gent
20:00
Phil Friendly Cafe de Preek, Uden
20:00
A Winged Victory for The Sullen M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Tribes Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
4
Pagina -1538