PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1536
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 24 feb
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
2
1
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Theater De Cirkel
Heemskerk
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
20:00
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
C.C. Onderling Genoegen
Duiven
20:00
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
C.C. Het LOO
Tessenderlo
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
The Sand
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. Kadans
Wuustwezel
20:00
LVC
Leiden
20:00
Popcentrale
Dordrecht
3
20:00
De Buze
Steenwijk
1
dB's
Utrecht
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
1
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
20:00
013
Tilburg
1
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
1
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Crown theater
Aalsmeer
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Luxor Live
Arnhem
3
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
1
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
1
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
Volta
Amsterdam
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
1
1
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Volta
Amsterdam
20:30
Bink36
Den Haag
Bibelot
Dordrecht
5
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:45
013
Tilburg
1
Hedon
Zwolle
1
21:00
De Spot
Middelburg
21:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:00
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
22:00
Atak
Enschede
1
22:00
Café Onder de Linde
Amersfoort
22:00
dB's
Utrecht
2
1
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
23:00
De Helling
Utrecht
23:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
za 25 feb
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
Odeon
Veldhoven
Cafe Cheers
Ijmuiden

vrijdag 24 februari 2012

20:00
De Avonduren De Helling, Utrecht
2
1
20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Jeroen Bouwhuis - Bouwhuis Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Nigel Williams - Working class Hero C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Brokstukken - Three times a lady Theater De Cirkel, Heemskerk
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Het Trefpunt, Warmond
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Vincent Geers - Het is tijd Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy Hoftheater, Raalte
20:00
Cabarestafette - Cabarestafette Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
T-Star Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Vanderbuyst De Kelder, Amersfoort
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Eric Koller C.C. Onderling Genoegen, Duiven
20:00
Evi De Jean - Melodie van een reiziger Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:00
Nina de la Croix - Bas Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Bert Gabriels - Druk druk druk C.C. Het LOO, Tessenderlo
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Bow Wow / Omarion The Sand, Amsterdam
20:00
Thé Lau - Water en Vuur C.C. Kadans, Wuustwezel
20:00
Frenzy/Milwaukee Wildmen LVC, Leiden
20:00
Vanna Popcentrale, Dordrecht
3
20:00
Integrity De Buze, Steenwijk
1
Foto Drum' n dB's: Bones / Bong-Ra / Eskalation
Drum' n dB's: Bones / Bong-Ra / Eskalation dB's, Utrecht
1
20:00
Najib Amhali Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Bart Cannaerts - Waar is Barry C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
20:00
Emergenza voorronde Tilburg 013, Tilburg
1
Foto Rowwen Heze
Rowwen Heze De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Roberto Tan / The Minor Gift / MinIsTrY of MUDD / Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
1
20:00
Julien Clerc Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Arno van der Heyden - Zo. Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Edward Reekers / Maarten Peters / Syb van der Ploe Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Purper - Helden Crown theater, Aalsmeer
20:00
Cross-linx (Groningen) De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:00
Trio Zazi Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:00
Jörgen Raymann De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Paul de Leeuw Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Foto De Staat presents The Psycho Discotheque 2012
De Staat presents The Psycho Discotheque 2012 Luxor Live, Arnhem
3
20:00
Monica Triga Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Blazkowicz / Geiser / Impalement / Panoptikon The Stage (GL), Arnhem
20:00
Dar al Mouzika De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
Marike Jager - Here Comes The Night Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo aarde Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Alex Klaasen / Cor Bakker Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Foto Frank Boeijen
Frank Boeijen Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
1
20:15
Pater Moeskroen Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:15
Artur Rubinstein Philharmonic Orchestra Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Leon van der Zanden Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:15
The Rosenberg Anniversary Tour Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
International Standup Comedy Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
The Deep Dark Woods Roepaen, Ottersum
1
Foto Def Americans
Def Americans Paard, Den Haag
2
20:30
Tim Knol, The Deep Dark Woods Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
10.Gauge +YAWP! +The Vulgarettes Volta, Amsterdam
20:30
Roosbeef LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
1
1
20:30
Trio Windstreken & Gasten Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Orange Grove Paard, Den Haag
1
20:30
Polderman tuigt af Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Volta PunkNight Volta, Amsterdam
20:30
Gentry Bronson Bink36, Den Haag
Foto Enslaved
Enslaved Bibelot, Dordrecht
5
Foto Tony MacAlpine
Tony MacAlpine The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
1
Foto Spinvis
Spinvis Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
20:30
Paradox Machine / The Horrible Twunts / Jötnar / D Vera, Groningen
20:45
Cuban Heels 013, Tilburg
1
Foto Beestenboel 11: Rico & Sticks
Beestenboel 11: Rico & Sticks Hedon, Zwolle
1
21:00
ME + MENSENKINDEREN De Spot, Middelburg
21:00
Sonar Sounds feat. Dorian Concept / Hexstatic M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
21:00
Pura Vida ft. Congo Ashanti Roy De Zwerver, Oostende
21:00
Naald en Kraak / Working Voodoo Club EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
Grown Cold Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
AlascA + SNOECK PopEi, Eindhoven
21:00
The Koffin Kats The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:00
Follow you home + I'll pick you up Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
The Moonlight Howlers De Pit, Terneuzen
21:00
DJ Kosta Kostov & BxP Soundsistema + DJ Tommi RASA, Utrecht
21:00
Crocus Little Devil, Tilburg
1
21:30
Mindpark SuperMarkt, Den Haag
22:00
Mehrfaut (80's/90's) Valentijn-met-verlengsnoer Atak, Enschede
1
22:00
Uber Ich Café Onder de Linde, Amersfoort
22:00
Bong-Ra dB's, Utrecht
2
1
22:00
Rockàcantina Ernesto's, Sittard
23:00
Cinnaman / El Maria De Helling, Utrecht
23:30
Juan Atkins / Model 500 Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

zaterdag 25 februari 2012

Daniel Lohues Meervaart, Amsterdam
Dirk Deluxe: Don Diablo Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
A Winged Victory for The Sullen C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
Wouter Hamel Odeon, Veldhoven
Hendrix Alive Project Cafe Cheers, Ijmuiden
Pagina -1536