PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1535
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 03 mrt
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
20:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
De Gooth
Ridderkerk
20:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
20:00
Eureka
Zwolle
Atak
Enschede
1
20:00
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
C.C. Rix
Deurne
20:00
C.C. De Ploter
Ternat
20:00
Kiehool
Burgum
2
20:15
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
1
20:15
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
De Lantaarn
Hellendoorn
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:30
Evenementenhal Venray
Venray
20:30
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
2
1
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
4
14
20:30
Estrado
Harderwijk
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
4
21:00
330 Live
Den Haag
21:00
Groene Engel
Oss
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
21:00
OCCII
Amsterdam
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
Mezz
Breda
1
1
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
21:00
Mike's Music Workshop
Haarlem
21:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Parkzicht
Veendam
1
21:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
Perron 55
Venlo
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
3
22:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
22:00
Studio
Tilburg
22:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
22:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
23:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
23:00
Lokaal 8
Veldhoven
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
zo 04 mrt
P3
Purmerend
1
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
Botanique
Brussel
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
Trix
Antwerpen
1
11:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
13:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
14:00
De Amer
Amen
1
14:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
14:30
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
013
Tilburg
9
15:00
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
16:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
16:00
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
16:30
Cafe Twee Wezen
Sassenheim

zaterdag 03 maart 2012

20:00
Wilco Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Femmage - Wegens omstandigheden Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Begijn le Bleu - Een beschaafde jongen De Spil, Roeselare
20:00
Club del Tango: Tango Extremo - Tango Novo Grounds, Rotterdam
20:00
Purper - Helden Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Waltari De Pit, Terneuzen
20:00
Murth Mossel - Gunstige Ligging Ten Opzichte Van D Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Lord Volture De Gooth, Ridderkerk
20:00
Fortunate Sons / The Fortunate Sons De Kelder, Amersfoort
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Jetty Mathurin - Jetty Jubileert met liefde en ov Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Bambix Merleyn, Nijmegen
20:00
Siena Root Eureka, Zwolle
Foto Birth of Joy
Birth of Joy Atak, Enschede
1
20:00
Leon van der Zanden Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:00
Piepschuim - In veel te strakke broeken Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Cuban Heels Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Veerle Malschaert - Overleef je partner C.C. Rix, Deurne
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af C.C. De Ploter, Ternat
20:00
Greg Trooper Kiehool, Burgum
2
20:15
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:15
Speelman & Speelman - Wakker Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Wouter Hamel Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Foto Di-rect
Di-rect Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
1
20:15
Pater Moeskroen Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:15
Rob en Emiel Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Flairck & Basily Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:30
Frank Boeijen Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Gers Pardoel De Lantaarn, Hellendoorn
20:30
Jodymoon Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Coverbattle Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
20:30
GEM Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:30
Mooi Wark in concert Evenementenhal Venray, Venray
20:30
Voorronde Drentse Popprijs Het Podium, Hoogeveen
20:30
Maria Markesini Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Yuri Honing Acoustic Quartet LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Muziek en Dans van de Birmese Dynastieën RASA, Utrecht
20:30
Budzillus EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
Los Van Van Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Spinvis
Spinvis Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
2
1
20:30
Marike Jager - Here Comes The Night Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Letz Zep Melkweg, Amsterdam
4
14
20:30
Dearworld / Duocopy / The Medics Estrado, Harderwijk
20:30
Thijs van Domburg - Van nare mensen en de dingen d Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Foto Anneke Van Giersbergen
Anneke Van Giersbergen Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
4
21:00
Organisms 330 Live, Den Haag
21:00
40UP Groene Engel, Oss
21:00
Back to the 80's & 90's Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Graven Image / Intero / The Light Of Dark The Stage (GL), Arnhem
21:00
Bushman / Fantan Mojah Melkweg, Amsterdam
21:00
The Authorities OCCII, Amsterdam
21:00
Superfloor // CD presentatie Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Genesis Project Gigant, Apeldoorn
21:00
Pterodactyl Winston, Amsterdam
Foto Hausmagger
Hausmagger Mezz, Breda
1
1
21:00
Admiral Freebee Hedon, Zwolle
1
21:00
Hendrix Alive Project Mike's Music Workshop, Haarlem
21:00
1000 PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
21:00
Antillectual / Sidewalk / The Living Daylights De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
Julian Sas De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Bintangs / RS Undercover Parkzicht, Veendam
1
21:30
Little Dragon Melkweg, Amsterdam
21:30
Talking To Turtles + Jana SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
Mudlow Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
Horses On Fire Perron 55, Venlo
21:30
Franck Carducci The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:00
AKS / Aromalola / Brookes brothers / Boy Kid Cloud Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
3
22:00
Nachtlampen Presents: Jilted Generation (prodigy T Dynamo, Eindhoven
22:00
The GrooveYard Studio, Tilburg
22:00
80's Verantwoord Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
22:00
Bambix + Johnnie Rook + Udarnik Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Total Blackout Duycker, Hoofddorp
22:00
NIX=KIX Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Purple Rainbow De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
Jeweldance Victorie, Alkmaar
22:30
Home-Cookin, DJ Karma Kameleon Roepaen, Ottersum
23:00
Ransom 2.0 Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
23:00
Dudettes Lokaal 8, Veldhoven
23:00
DJ FS Green / DJ Full Crate / Kubus & Rico Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:00
Leroy Joy SuperMarkt, Den Haag

zondag 04 maart 2012

Foto The Doors in Concert
The Doors in Concert P3, Purmerend
1
Lazy SundeeZz C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
Chairlift Botanique, Brussel
Only Seven Left VIP-luistersessie De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
The Drums Trix, Antwerpen
1
11:00
Dirk Scheele - DD en z'n vriendjes De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
13:30
Dirk Scheele - DD en z'n vriendjes De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
14:00
Greg Trooper De Amer, Amen
1
14:30
Sterker dan ooit Meervaart, Amsterdam
14:30
Het dagelijks leven van meneer B. C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
Foto Neurotic Deathfest
Neurotic Deathfest 013, Tilburg
9
15:00
Klezmatics Tropentheater, Amsterdam
16:00
Serena Pryne and the Mandevilles De Bosuil, Weert
16:00
Plato's Muziekcafé met Are You A Lion Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
16:00
Chris Beckers band Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
16:30
Gentry Bronson Cafe Twee Wezen, Sassenheim
Pagina -1535