PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1532
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 03 mrt
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
4
14
De Lantaarn
Hellendoorn
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
Estrado
Harderwijk
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
2
1
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
21:00
330 Live
Den Haag
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
4
21:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
21:00
Mike's Music Workshop
Haarlem
21:00
Parkzicht
Veendam
1
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
OCCII
Amsterdam
Mezz
Breda
1
1
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
21:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
21:00
Groene Engel
Oss
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
21:30
Perron 55
Venlo
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
22:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
22:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Studio
Tilburg
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
3
22:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
22:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
23:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
23:00
Lokaal 8
Veldhoven
23:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
zo 04 mrt
P3
Purmerend
1
Trix
Antwerpen
1
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
Botanique
Brussel
11:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
13:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
14:00
De Amer
Amen
1
14:30
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
14:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
013
Tilburg
9
15:00
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
16:00
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
16:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
16:30
Mezz
Breda
16:30
Cafe Twee Wezen
Sassenheim
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
17:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
17:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
19:00
Winston
Amsterdam
1
19:00
Lokaal 8
Veldhoven
Ahoy
Rotterdam
110
8
19:30
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Aloys
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Porgy en Bess
Terneuzen
20:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Naat Piek
Uden
20:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
20:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
1
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
3
1
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. 't Gasthoes
Horst
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
De Harmonie
Edam
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Mechelen
Mechelen
De Maaspoort
Venlo
2
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
7
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen

zaterdag 03 maart 2012

20:30
Letz Zep Melkweg, Amsterdam
4
14
Gers Pardoel De Lantaarn, Hellendoorn
20:30
Marike Jager - Here Comes The Night Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Budzillus EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
Dearworld / Duocopy / The Medics Estrado, Harderwijk
20:30
Yuri Honing Acoustic Quartet LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Thijs van Domburg - Van nare mensen en de dingen d Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Jodymoon Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Los Van Van Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Spinvis
Spinvis Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
2
1
20:30
Muziek en Dans van de Birmese Dynastieën RASA, Utrecht
20:30
Coverbattle Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
20:30
Frank Boeijen Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
21:00
Organisms 330 Live, Den Haag
Foto Anneke Van Giersbergen
Anneke Van Giersbergen Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
4
21:00
Graven Image / Intero / The Light Of Dark The Stage (GL), Arnhem
21:00
Hendrix Alive Project Mike's Music Workshop, Haarlem
21:00
Bintangs / RS Undercover Parkzicht, Veendam
1
21:00
Back to the 80's & 90's Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
The Authorities OCCII, Amsterdam
Foto Hausmagger
Hausmagger Mezz, Breda
1
1
21:00
Genesis Project Gigant, Apeldoorn
21:00
Julian Sas De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Bushman / Fantan Mojah Melkweg, Amsterdam
21:00
1000 PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
21:00
Admiral Freebee Hedon, Zwolle
1
21:00
40UP Groene Engel, Oss
21:00
Superfloor // CD presentatie Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Antillectual / Sidewalk / The Living Daylights De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
Pterodactyl Winston, Amsterdam
21:30
Mudlow Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
Franck Carducci The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Little Dragon Melkweg, Amsterdam
21:30
Horses On Fire Perron 55, Venlo
21:30
Talking To Turtles + Jana SuperMarkt, Den Haag
22:00
80's Verantwoord Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
22:00
Nachtlampen Presents: Jilted Generation (prodigy T Dynamo, Eindhoven
22:00
Purple Rainbow De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
NIX=KIX Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Total Blackout Duycker, Hoofddorp
22:00
Bambix + Johnnie Rook + Udarnik Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
The GrooveYard Studio, Tilburg
Foto AKS / Aromalola / Brookes brothers / Boy Kid Cloud
AKS / Aromalola / Brookes brothers / Boy Kid Cloud Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
3
22:00
Jeweldance Victorie, Alkmaar
22:30
Home-Cookin, DJ Karma Kameleon Roepaen, Ottersum
23:00
Ransom 2.0 Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
23:00
Dudettes Lokaal 8, Veldhoven
23:00
Leroy Joy SuperMarkt, Den Haag
23:00
DJ FS Green / DJ Full Crate / Kubus & Rico Melkweg, Amsterdam

zondag 04 maart 2012

Foto The Doors in Concert
The Doors in Concert P3, Purmerend
1
The Drums Trix, Antwerpen
1
Only Seven Left VIP-luistersessie De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
Lazy SundeeZz C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
Chairlift Botanique, Brussel
11:00
Dirk Scheele - DD en z'n vriendjes De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
13:30
Dirk Scheele - DD en z'n vriendjes De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
14:00
Greg Trooper De Amer, Amen
1
14:30
Het dagelijks leven van meneer B. C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
14:30
Sterker dan ooit Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Neurotic Deathfest
Neurotic Deathfest 013, Tilburg
9
15:00
Klezmatics Tropentheater, Amsterdam
16:00
Chris Beckers band Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
16:00
Plato's Muziekcafé met Are You A Lion Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
16:00
Serena Pryne and the Mandevilles De Bosuil, Weert
16:30
Talking To Turtles Mezz, Breda
16:30
Gentry Bronson Cafe Twee Wezen, Sassenheim
17:00
Binger De Fles, Spijkenisse
17:00
Martyn Joseph Roepaen, Ottersum
17:30
Jan Vermeulen speelt Schubert Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
19:00
Plunklock Winston, Amsterdam
1
19:00
The Seasons Lokaal 8, Veldhoven
Foto Rammstein
Rammstein Ahoy, Rotterdam
110
8
19:30
Walter Trout (US) Mezz, Breda
20:00
Puur gelul Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
The Living Daylights Aloys, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Eric Vloeimans / Martin Fondse / Matangi Quartet Porgy en Bess, Terneuzen
20:00
Jetty Mathurin - Jetty Jubileert met liefde en ov Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Theo van den Oever - Strooizout Theater Naat Piek, Uden
20:00
Phil Friendly & Loners The Rambler, Eindhoven
20:00
Boo! StudioGonz, Gouda
1
20:00
Breakestra M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
Foto Agnostic Front
Agnostic Front Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
3
1
20:00
Purper - Helden Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Marike Jager - Here Comes The Night C.C. 't Gasthoes, Horst
20:00
Pieter Tiddens - Superpapa Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Fantan Mojah + I Wayne Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Comedytrain Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Helden (dernière) Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Maarten van Roozendaal - De gemene deler Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Paul de Leeuw Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Die Lustige Witwe - Internationale Opera Productie Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Blue Velvet (NL) De Harmonie, Edam
20:00
3J's Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
De Verb(l)azing Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Rachel Harrington & The Knock Outs Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Freek de Jonge Stadsschouwburg Mechelen, Mechelen
Foto Theo Maassen - Met alle respect
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect De Maaspoort, Venlo
2
20:00
Wilfried de Jong - Man en Fiets De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto Little Dragon
Little Dragon Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
7
20:30
Benefietconcert The Black Sound Orchestra + DJ Jos Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Pagina -1532