PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1531
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 02 mrt
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
3
20:00
C.C. Cultura
Nootdorp
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Bacchus Café Geel
Geel
20:00
Casino Beringen
Beringen
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Trix
Antwerpen
1
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Tripodia Katwijk
Katwijk
20:00
JJ Musichouse
Zoetermeer
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
1
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
1
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
De Doelen
Rotterdam
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
1
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
In The Woods
Lage Vuursche
20:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
Culturalis Theater
Den Haag
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Havenkwartier
Deventer
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
Area 51 Skatepark
Eindhoven
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
21:00
Parkzicht
Veendam
1
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
1
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Club Havana
Sliedrecht
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
P60
Amstelveen
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
So What!
Gouda
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
OCCII
Amsterdam
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
23:00
Atak
Enschede
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
23:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
23:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
za 03 mrt
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Pathé Tilburg
Tilburg
1
Docx
Assen
Trouw
Amsterdam
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Vera
Groningen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
15:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
15:00
FAME Plaza
Amsterdam
15:00
013
Tilburg
3
1
19:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
19:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Eureka
Zwolle
20:00
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
The Holy Cow
Schijndel
Baroeg
Rotterdam
2
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Atak
Enschede
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
N9
Eeklo
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:00
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede

vrijdag 02 maart 2012

20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Haribo Macht Kinder Froh De Vorstin, Hilversum
3
20:00
Amar - Retour afzender - Amar speelt TERUG C.C. Cultura, Nootdorp
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Phil Friendly Bacchus Café Geel, Geel
20:00
Nigel Williams - Working class Hero Casino Beringen, Beringen
20:00
Joost Vandecasteele - Otaku Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Règâhs - the hague olé tour Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Marieke Visser - Onder de mensen De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Foto Mark Lanegan
Mark Lanegan Trix, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Conspiracy / The Powerpimps De Pit, Terneuzen
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:00
Anuar - Gedreven Diligentia, Den Haag
Foto Lianne La Havas
Lianne La Havas Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Tripodia Katwijk, Katwijk
20:00
Lord Volture JJ Musichouse, Zoetermeer
20:00
Hannelore Bedert - Uitgewist Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Hoftheater, Raalte
1
20:00
Dara Faizi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Ilanois Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
1
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Eric Vloeimans / Martin Fondse / Matangi Quartet De Doelen, Rotterdam
Foto Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
1
20:15
Pater Moeskroen Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:15
Celtic Folk Night Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Mathilde Santing & The Possible Lovers Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Flairck & Basily Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
Frede (2e seizoen) Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Een toontje lager/ try-out Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Clash of the Titans - halve finale EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
Dotan Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Boo! Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
20:30
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Greg Trooper In The Woods, Lage Vuursche
20:30
Kubus & Rico / Sticks & A.R.T. Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:30
The Devil's Blood Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:30
Pallas Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Marike Jager - Here Comes The Night Musis, Arnhem
20:30
Jeroen Pater Culturalis Theater, Den Haag
20:30
Popaganda Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
B Dolan / Scroobius Pip Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Bruut! Havenkwartier, Deventer
20:30
Big Pete Blues Band Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
Aye Su Kyaw Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
International Standup Comedy Night Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
The Klezmatics: Dwarse en vernieuwende klezmer uit RASA, Utrecht
21:00
Organisms Area 51 Skatepark, Eindhoven
21:00
Face Tomorrow Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
21:00
New Adventures / Revolving Door Parkzicht, Veendam
1
21:00
Beat The DJ Finale: Vato Gonzalez Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Chris Zegers and the Hudson Five Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Peter Pan Speedrock Metropool, Hengelo
1
21:00
Wolfendale Mezz, Breda
21:00
Jilted Generation Club Havana, Sliedrecht
21:30
The Wooden Constructions SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
Julian Sas P60 P60, Amstelveen
21:30
Rock & wave night! Kantor Tzar Collectif + Locke + The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Goes Gehuchten So What!, Gouda
22:00
Klup Katastrof' Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Radio Resistencia live OCCII, Amsterdam
22:30
Dudettes Patronaat, Haarlem
2
23:00
Superbash Atak, Enschede
23:00
Baskerville Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:00
Rara Aves: Audionite / Baskerville / Henzel & Disc Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
23:00
Whop! presents: Skream ft. SGT Pokes Tivoli, Utrecht
2
23:30
Leroy Rey SuperMarkt, Den Haag

zaterdag 03 maart 2012

Erwin Nyhoff Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Destine - Footprints: A Year In The Life Pathé Tilburg, Tilburg
1
DutchScene Tour Docx, Assen
Lindstrom Trouw, Amsterdam
Daniel Lohues De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Kids with guns Vera, Groningen
Los Angeles The Voices Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
15:00
Harry Sacksioni e.a. op Amsterdam Guitar Festival De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
15:00
Iain Matthews FAME Plaza, Amsterdam
15:00
Neurotic Deathfest 013, Tilburg
3
1
19:00
Air Play feat. Kapitan Korsakov M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
19:30
Walter Trout + Serena Pryne Boerderij, Zoetermeer
19:30
Tyler Ward Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Siena Root Eureka, Zwolle
20:00
Mattijs Verhallen - Zolang de maat maar vol is Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:00
Jörgen Raymann De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Kinkobra The Holy Cow, Schijndel
Foto Heidevolk
Heidevolk Baroeg, Rotterdam
2
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Foto Birth of Joy
Birth of Joy Atak, Enschede
1
20:00
Wilco Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Xarnège (FR/ES)> WERELDSE MUZIEK UIT SPAANS & FRAN N9, Eeklo
20:00
Rough Diamonds De Zwerver, Oostende
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Pagina -1531