PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1528
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 10 mrt
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
De Zon
Bodegraven
Melkweg
Amsterdam
53
6
16:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
1
17:00
Paard
Den Haag
17:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
1
19:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
19:00
Winston
Amsterdam
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
De Helling
Utrecht
4
1
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
20:00
PeTiCantus
Zwaag
20:00
Schaaf City Theater
Leeuwarden
20:00
Zaal Thijssen
Vlierden
4
20:00
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
4
20:00
O.C. Aalbeke
Aalbeke
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
De Unie
Rotterdam
Capellenborg Theater
Wijhe
20:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:00
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater Concordia
Enschede
20:00
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Corneel
Lelystad
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
C.C. Luchtbal
Antwerpen
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
20:00
C.C. De Borre
Bierbeek
20:00
C.C. De Borre
Bierbeek
20:00
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:00
C.C. De Beuk
Kortemark
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Capitole
Gent
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
1
1
20:00
C.C. Genk
Genk
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
BREStheater
Brielle
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
Het Klooster
Nuenen
O.J.C. Maddogs
Groesbeek
1
Pop & Cultuurcentrum Escape
Veenendaal
7
20:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
20:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Patronaat
Haarlem
5
20:00
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
De Pul
Uden
1
20:00
Fenix
Sittard
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:00
De Kreun
Kortrijk
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Jeugdtheater De krakeling
Amsterdam
20:00
De Boodschap
Rijen
Iduna
Drachten
3
20:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:15
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:15
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Cultura
Ede
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
20:15
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
't Blok
Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
3
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
De Lantaarn
Hellendoorn
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland

zaterdag 10 maart 2012

Rauw Crisis Hoera Nacht 2012 Tivoli, Utrecht
1
All Heads Rise De Zon, Bodegraven
Foto Enter Shikari
Enter Shikari Melkweg, Amsterdam
53
6
16:00
Carach Angren / Kampfar / Skyforger Dynamo, Eindhoven
1
17:00
Hildur Gudnadottir / Jóhann Jóhannsson Paard, Den Haag
17:00
Jóhann Jóhannsson Paard, Den Haag
1
1
19:00
Keltisch Festival Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
19:00
Emergenza voorronde Amsterdam Winston, Amsterdam
19:00
Nymeria Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:00
AlascA Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Long Distance Calling / Protest The Hero
Long Distance Calling / Protest The Hero De Helling, Utrecht
4
1
20:00
La Boutique Fantastique Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
20:00
Tim Easton PeTiCantus, Zwaag
20:00
Crystal Dream plays U2 Schaaf City Theater, Leeuwarden
20:00
Vlierpop 2012 Zaal Thijssen, Vlierden
4
20:00
Woodstock - The Story Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
20:00
Comedytrain: Peter Pannekoek + Martijn Koning Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
4
20:00
Steven Mahieu - Mahieustueus O.C. Aalbeke, Aalbeke
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Duncan Idaho De Unie, Rotterdam
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner Capellenborg Theater, Wijhe
20:00
Greg Trooper Roepaen, Ottersum
20:00
Piepschuim - In veel te strakke broeken Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:00
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Mattijs Verhallen - Zolang de maat maar vol is Theater Concordia, Enschede
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Spinvis Corneel, Lelystad
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Xander de Rycke - Mijn zwarte parade C.C. Luchtbal, Antwerpen
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Maarten van Roozendaal - De gemene deler De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:00
Automatic Sam / Organisms / The Bloody Hollies / T Winston, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Talibam! Magasin 4, Brussel
20:00
Kommil Foo C.C. De Borre, Bierbeek
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken C.C. De Borre, Bierbeek
20:00
Rob Kamphues - Sterke verhalen Theater Carrousel, Ommen
20:00
Carlos Do Carmo Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Koningshof, Maassluis
20:00
Han Solo - Multikul C.C. De Beuk, Kortemark
20:00
Little Trouble Kids M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
3J'S Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Najib Amhali Capitole, Gent
20:00
Karin Bruers - We komen er wel Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Face Tomorrow / MakeBelieve / The Phoenix Explosio Groene Engel, Oss
1
1
20:00
Bert Gabriels - Druk druk druk C.C. Genk, Genk
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
The Smiths Indeed Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Inci Lulu Pamuk - Sex, Turks & Rock n Roll Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Proper Outfit Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:00
Thijs van Domburg Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Luider & Van Donselaar - Klittenband BREStheater, Brielle
20:00
Theo van den Oever - Strooizout Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Angela Groothuizen - Angela en de Optigan Het Klooster, Nuenen
Foto Black Bottle Riot / Black-Bone / Easy Trigger / Th
Black Bottle Riot / Black-Bone / Easy Trigger / Th O.J.C. Maddogs, Groesbeek
1
Foto Epica
Epica Pop & Cultuurcentrum Escape, Veenendaal
7
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! Parkgebouw, Rijssen
20:00
Gare Du Nord Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:00
Rob en Emiel - Wat nou cabaret Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Foto Blaudzun
Blaudzun Patronaat, Haarlem
5
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
20:00
Martin & James Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Flint, Amersfoort
Foto Ultimate Eagles
Ultimate Eagles De Pul, Uden
1
20:00
Anneke van Giersbergen Fenix, Sittard
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Made in Belgium Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Sven Hammond Soul Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:00
Chad VanGaalen / Damien Jurado De Kreun, Kortrijk
Jason Derülo Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Pieter Tiddens - Superpapa Jeugdtheater De krakeling, Amsterdam
20:00
Pater Moeskroen De Boodschap, Rijen
Bane + Cruel Hand + Rotting Out Iduna, Drachten
3
20:00
't Hof van Commerce De Pit, Terneuzen
20:00
Murth Mossel - Gunstige Ligging Ten Opzichte Van D Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Kaizers Orchestra Tivoli, Utrecht
2
Foto Herman van Veen
Herman van Veen Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:15
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:15
Wolter Kroes Zaantheater, Zaandam
Foto Marike Jager - Here Comes The Night
Marike Jager - Here Comes The Night Cultura, Ede
1
20:15
Alderliefste Diligentia, Den Haag
1
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
20:15
Pink Project Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Frank Boeijen Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
Amsterdam Klezmer Band EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Kinkobra 't Blok, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
Foto Moss
Moss Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
3
20:30
Sordera: Ortodoxia y Vanguardia Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
T-Strijd Halve Finale Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Dutch Battle of the Coverbands De Lantaarn, Hellendoorn
20:30
Samen in zee Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Kayak Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:30
Martyn Joseph Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Pagina -1528